Problem 4 The Stackable Structure Division I | ||||||
Assoc | Member | Problem | Division | Long-term Time | Spontaneous Time | |
1 | PA | RICE ELE SCH #11917 Mountaintop, PA |
4 | I | Thu 12:30PM | Fri 3:32PM |
2 | PA | VINCENT ELE SCH #14138 spring city , pa |
4 | I | Thu 12:48PM | Fri 3:14PM |
3 | PA | MONTGOMERY AREA ELE SCH #28816 Montgomery, Pa |
4 | I | Thu 1:06PM | Fri 2:56PM |
4 | KY | FT WRIGHT ELE SCH #32106 Covington , KY |
4 | I | Thu 1:24PM | Fri 11:17AM |
Break | Thu 1:42PM | |||||
5 | KY | BEECHWOOD SCH #1386 Ft. Mitchell, KY |
4 | I | Thu 1:57PM | Fri 10:59AM |
6 | ME | YORK MID SCH #5557 York, ME |
4 | I | Thu 2:15PM | Fri 4:41PM |
7 | ME | JEFFERSON VILLAGE SCH #21688 Jefferson, ME |
4 | I | Thu 2:33PM | Fri 4:05PM |
8 | ME | COASTAL RIDGE ELE SCH TM A #15746 York, ME |
4 | I | Thu 2:51PM | Fri 4:23PM |
Break | Thu 3:09PM | |||||
9 | NY | NORTHSIDE ELE SCH TM A #41519 Fairport, NY |
4 | I | Thu 3:24PM | Fri 2:38PM |
10 | NY | CHESTER ELE SCH #2775 Chester, NY |
4 | I | Thu 3:42PM | Fri 2:05PM |
11 | NY | YORK CENTRAL SCH #3260 Retsof, NY |
4 | I | Thu 4:00PM | Fri 1:47PM |
12 | KR | BANGIL ELE SCH #42717 SEOUL, SE |
4 | I | Thu 4:18PM | Sat 12:11PM |
13 | PD | SZKOLA PODST NR 14 BYDGOSZCZ #38564 Bydgoszcz, PL |
4 | I | Fri 8:06AM | Sat 10:44AM |
14 | UT | WEILENMANN SCHOOL OF DISCOVERY #41179 Park City, ut |
4 | I | Fri 8:24AM | Sat 11:17AM |
15 | CO | NIWOT ELE SCH #9358 Niwot, CO |
4 | I | Fri 8:42AM | Sat 11:53AM |
16 | CO | IMAGINE CHARTER-FIRESTONE #40704 Firestone, CO |
4 | I | Fri 9:00AM | Sat 11:35AM |
Break | Fri 9:18AM | |||||
17 | CA | CHINESE CHRISTIAN SCHS A #39229 San Leandro, CA |
4 | I | Fri 9:33AM | Sat 8:05AM |
18 | CA | OLIVEIRA ELE SCH #40623 Fremont, CA |
4 | I | Fri 9:51AM | Sat 8:23AM |
19 | MD | ELMWOOD ELE SCH #17220 Baltimore, MD |
4 | I | Fri 10:09AM | Thu 3:39PM |
20 | MX | COMUNIDAD EDUCATIVA TONALLI #36051 Monterrey, NL |
4 | I | Fri 10:27AM | Thu 4:33PM |
Break | Fri 10:45AM | |||||
21 | MI | MURRAY LAKE ELE SCH #36770 Lowell, MI |
4 | I | Fri 11:00AM | Thu 3:57PM |
22 | MI | EMMONS LAKE ELE SCH #31001 Caledonia, MI |
4 | I | Fri 11:18AM | Thu 4:15PM |
23 | FL | BAY HAVEN SCHOOL #30339 Sarasota, Fl |
4 | I | Fri 11:36AM | Sat 8:41AM |
24 | FL | ENGLISH ESTATES ELE SCH #37980 Fern Park, FL |
4 | I | Fri 11:54AM | Sat 8:59AM |
Lunch | Fri 12:12PM | |||||
25 | GA | KITTREDGE MAGNET SCH GOLD #2911 Atlanta, GA |
4 | I | Fri 1:12PM | Sat 9:32AM |
26 | GA | WOODWARD NORTH ACADEMY #28072 Johns Creek, GA |
4 | I | Fri 1:30PM | Sat 9:50AM |
27 | NC | KITTY HAWK ELE SCH #2791 Kitty Hawk, NC |
4 | I | Fri 1:48PM | Sat 10:26AM |
28 | NC | PARTNERSHIP ELE SCH #32112 Raleigh, NC |
4 | I | Fri 2:06PM | Sat 10:08AM |
Break | Fri 2:24PM | |||||
29 | AZ | EAST VALLEY CRE8TIVE KIDS #42554 Mesa, AZ |
4 | I | Fri 2:39PM | Thu 2:12PM |
30 | AZ | PRINCE ELE SCH #30574 Tucson, AZ |
4 | I | Fri 2:57PM | Thu 2:30PM |
31 | CT | EAST LYME MID SCH #42265 East Lyme, ct |
4 | I | Fri 3:15PM | Thu 1:21PM |
32 | CT | REDDING ELE SCH #30720 Redding, CT |
4 | I | Fri 3:33PM | Thu 1:39PM |
Break | Fri 3:51PM | |||||
33 | AR | BLYTHEVILLE ELE SCH #8147 Blytheville, AR |
4 | I | Fri 4:06PM | Thu 2:48PM |
34 | AR | BERNICE YOUNG ELE SCH #31733 Springdale, AR |
4 | I | Fri 4:24PM | Thu 3:06PM |
35 | VA | STEUART WELLER ELE SCH TM A #38930 ASHBURN, VA |
4 | I | Fri 4:42PM | Thu 12:45PM |
36 | VA | FOREST EDGE ELE SCH #30388 Reston, VA |
4 | I | Fri 5:00PM | Thu 1:03PM |
37 | DE | LINDEN HILL ELE SCH #34320 Wilmington, DE |
4 | I | Sat 8:06AM | Fri 9:32AM |
38 | DE | NEWARK CHARTER SCH #32353 Newark, DE |
4 | I | Sat 8:24AM | Fri 9:50AM |
39 | IL | ALCUIN MONTESSORI SCHOOL #42221 Oak Park, il |
4 | I | Sat 8:42AM | Fri 10:08AM |
40 | IL | HORACE MANN ELE SCH #35727 Oak Park, IL |
4 | I | Sat 9:00AM | Fri 10:26AM |
Break | Sat 9:18AM | |||||
41 | WI | WEST SALEM ELE SCH #5650 West Salem, WI |
4 | I | Sat 9:33AM | Fri 4:59PM |
42 | VT | ST ALBANS TOWN ED CENTER #31655 St. Albans, vt |
4 | I | Sat 9:51AM | Fri 8:59AM |
43 | CH | CHANGZHOU JIEFANG ROAD PRI SCH #9054 Changzhou, JS |
4 | I | Sat 10:09AM | Fri 8:41AM |
44 | CH | GUCUN PRIMARY SCH #16391 Shanghai, SH |
4 | I | Sat 10:27AM | Fri 8:23AM |
45 | CH | QINGDAO LAOSHAN EXP PRI SCH #41791 Qingdao, SD |
4 | I | Sat 10:45AM | Fri 8:05AM |
Break | Sat 11:03AM | |||||
46 | NJ | GLENWOOD SCH #35162 Short Hills, NJ |
4 | I | Sat 11:18AM | Fri 1:29PM |
47 | NJ | MARTIN LUTHER KING ELE SCH A #41188 Edison, NJ |
4 | I | Sat 11:36AM | Fri 1:11PM |
48 | TX | RIVER OAKS ELE SCH TM B #30361 Houston, TX |
4 | I | Sat 11:54AM | Fri 11:53AM |
49 | TX | WALNUT BEND SCHOOL OF ENV SCI #40818 Houston, TX |
4 | I | Sat 12:12PM | Fri 11:35AM |