Eastern Region Tournament March 7th

 Superstition Division IA Smith Aud
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 1  SEAWELL ELE SCH TM B #37650 Calc.
Raw
185.45
131.67
37.07
28.67
100.00
107.00
0.00 322.52
 2  HUNTER ELE MAGNET SCH #4217 Calc.
Raw
200.00
142.00
50.00
38.67
66.66
71.33
0.00 316.66
 3  CONN ELE SCH #4216 Calc.
Raw
168.07
119.33
34.48
26.67
80.68
86.33
0.00 283.23
 3  HIGHCROFT DRIVE ELE SCH #36444 Calc.
Raw
186.38
132.33
31.90
24.67
64.18
68.67
0.00 282.46
 4  CLUB BOULEVARD ELE SCH #38119 Calc.
Raw
195.31
138.67
35.78
27.67
48.60
52.00
0.00 279.69
 5  NORTH RIDGE ELE SCH #15125 Calc.
Raw
160.56
114.00
36.63
28.33
61.37
65.67
3.00 255.56
 6  SALEM ELE SCH TM A #31468 Calc.
Raw
176.52
125.33
25.43
19.67
47.04
50.33
0.00 248.99
 7  MARY SCROGGS ELE SCH #32274 Calc.
Raw
143.66
102.00
19.82
15.33
83.80
89.67
0.00 247.28
 8  WILDWOOD FOREST ELE SCH TM A #34379 Calc.
Raw
180.75
128.33
24.99
19.33
37.38
40.00
0.00 243.12
 9  WEST VIEW ELE SCH #37616 Calc.
Raw
161.51
114.67
31.90
24.67
24.61
26.33
0.00 218.02
 10  MORRISVILLE YR-ROUND ELE SCH A #22996 Calc.
Raw
133.34
94.67
23.70
18.33
56.38
60.33
0.00 213.42
 11  DILLARD DRIVE ELE SCH #32531 Calc.
Raw
132.39
94.00
17.24
13.33
52.64
56.33
0.00 202.27
 Superstition Division IB Smith Backstage
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 1  BRASSFIELD ROAD ELE SCH #35454 Calc.
Raw
200.00
133.50
50.00
39.33
100.00
122.33
26.00 324.00
 2  JEFFREYS GROVE ELE SCH #37397 Calc.
Raw
197.00
131.50
36.87
29.00
77.93
95.33
0.00 311.80
 3  PENNY ROAD ELE SCH #37183 Calc.
Raw
162.17
108.25
47.46
37.33
99.18
121.33
0.00 308.81
 4  DAVIS DRIVE ELE SCH #34123 Calc.
Raw
192.13
128.25
44.08
34.67
62.94
77.00
0.00 299.15
 5  PARTNERSHIP ELE SCH #32112 Calc.
Raw
160.30
107.00
48.31
38.00
67.30
82.33
0.00 275.91
 6  DOUGLAS ELE SCH #35488 Calc.
Raw
152.06
101.50
37.72
29.67
71.12
87.00
0.00 260.90
 7  SEAWELL ELE SCH TM A #31042 Calc.
Raw
166.29
111.00
26.70
21.00
61.04
74.67
0.00 254.03
 8  SYCAMORE CREEK ELE SCH #38101 Calc.
Raw
159.55
106.50
36.87
29.00
58.86
72.00
7.00 248.28
 9  ESTES HILLS ELE SCH TM A #23300 Calc.
Raw
152.81
102.00
40.68
32.00
53.13
65.00
0.00 246.62
 10  MILLS PARK ELE SCH #37924 Calc.
Raw
138.20
92.25
38.14
30.00
68.40
83.67
0.00 244.74
 11  J Y JOYNER ELE SCH #25558 Calc.
Raw
132.96
88.75
31.78
25.00
52.87
64.67
8.00 209.61
 12  WILDWOOD FOREST ELE SCH TM B #37735 Calc.
Raw
127.34
85.00
41.95
33.00
32.43
39.67
2.00 199.72
 Superstition Division II Smith Aud
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 1  WAKEFIELD MID SCH TM A #32096 Calc.
Raw
200.00
161.67
50.00
35.00
100.00
107.00
0.00 350.00
 2  DAVIS DRIVE MID SCH #37231 Calc.
Raw
192.58
155.67
45.71
32.00
77.57
83.00
0.00 315.86
 3  GUY B PHILLIPS MID SCH #31541 Calc.
Raw
162.47
131.33
34.76
24.33
88.79
95.00
0.00 286.02
 4  CARNAGE MID SCH TM A #4214 Calc.
Raw
150.52
121.67
31.90
22.33
82.55
88.33
0.00 264.97
 5  EAST CARY MID SCH #15133 Calc.
Raw
135.67
109.67
27.14
19.00
70.09
75.00
0.00 232.90
 6  ZEBULON GT MAGNET MID SCH #38378 Calc.
Raw
102.68
83.00
28.57
20.00
72.59
77.67
0.00 203.84
 Superstition Division III Smith Backstage
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 1  WILLIAM G. ENLOE HIGH SCHOOL #38087 Calc.
Raw
200.00
146.25
50.00
43.00
100.00
110.00
25.00 325.00
 2  EAST CHAPEL HILL H S #35550 Calc.
Raw
169.91
124.25
46.13
39.67
81.52
89.67
0.00 297.56