Eastern Region Tournament March 7th

 Teach Yer Creature Division I HS Gym
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 1  DURANT ROAD ELE SCH #15128 Calc.
Raw
176.42
134.67
50.00
35.33
89.97
77.67
0.00 316.39
 1  ESTES HILLS ELE SCH TM B #37599 Calc.
Raw
178.59
136.33
38.21
27.00
99.24
85.67
0.00 316.04
 2  ESTES HILLS ELE SCH TM A #23300 Calc.
Raw
187.33
143.00
48.58
34.33
76.07
65.67
0.00 311.98
 3  CEDAR FORK ELE SCH #38129 Calc.
Raw
200.00
152.67
37.26
26.33
69.50
60.00
0.00 306.76
 4  DAVIS DRIVE ELE SCH #34123 Calc.
Raw
177.28
135.33
48.58
34.33
81.08
70.00
5.00 301.94
 5  MILLS PARK ELE SCH #37924 Calc.
Raw
165.06
126.00
28.30
20.00
100.00
86.33
3.00 290.36
 6  SALEM ELE SCH TM B #32335 Calc.
Raw
166.80
127.33
31.14
22.00
81.47
70.33
1.00 278.41
 7  PENNY ROAD ELE SCH #37183 Calc.
Raw
157.63
120.33
37.74
26.67
74.52
64.33
0.00 269.89
 8  CREEKSIDE ELE SCH #35242 Calc.
Raw
148.03
113.00
48.12
34.00
67.18
58.00
0.00 263.33
 8  SALEM ELE SCH TM A #31468 Calc.
Raw
156.77
119.67
40.57
28.67
65.25
56.33
0.00 262.59
 9  WEST VIEW ELE SCH #37616 Calc.
Raw
134.50
102.67
41.51
29.33
85.34
73.67
1.00 260.35
 10  BRASSFIELD ROAD ELE SCH #35454 Calc.
Raw
135.81
103.67
30.67
21.67
83.78
72.33
0.00 250.26
 11  DILLARD DRIVE ELE SCH #32531 Calc.
Raw
115.71
88.33
26.42
18.67
93.05
80.33
0.00 235.18
 12  SEAWELL ELE SCH TM A #31042 Calc.
Raw
122.26
93.33
28.77
20.33
57.14
49.33
0.00 208.17
 13  WILDWOOD FOREST ELE SCH TM B #37735 Calc.
Raw
97.82
74.67
23.11
16.33
79.15
68.33
5.00 195.08
 14  WILDWOOD FOREST ELE SCH TM A #34379 Calc.
Raw
106.99
81.67
20.28
14.33
50.58
43.67
0.00 177.85
 15  J Y JOYNER ELE SCH #25558 Calc.
Raw
134.05
102.33
29.25
20.67
62.17
53.67
50.00 175.47
 Teach Yer Creature Division II HS Gym
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 1  CARROLL MIDDLE SCHOOL #38005 Calc.
Raw
200.00
150.50
50.00
40.00
74.84
195.33
0.00 324.84
 2  R D EUZELLE SMITH MID SCH #32289 Calc.
Raw
148.84
112.00
45.00
36.00
100.00
261.00
0.00 293.84
 3  DAVIS DRIVE MID SCH #37231 Calc.
Raw
172.09
129.50
31.66
25.33
67.82
177.00
0.00 271.57
 4  WEST MILLBROOK MID SCH #32331 Calc.
Raw
160.80
121.00
40.41
32.33
62.45
163.00
0.00 263.66
 5  GUY B PHILLIPS MID SCH #31541 Calc.
Raw
148.17
111.50
30.00
24.00
55.68
145.33
0.00 233.85
 6  MARTIN GT MAGNET MID SCH #6694 Calc.
Raw
128.24
96.50
36.25
29.00
66.67
174.00
0.00 231.16
 7  CARY CHRISTIAN SCH #28114 Calc.
Raw
129.57
97.50
31.66
25.33
58.24
152.00
0.00 219.47
 8  ST. DAVID'S SCHOOL #38648 Calc.
Raw
114.95
86.50
30.00
24.00
69.73
182.00
0.00 214.68
 0  WAKEFIELD MID SCH TM A #32096 Calc.
Raw
0.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
0.00 0.00
 Teach Yer Creature Division III HS Gym
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 1  QUEST HOMESCHOOLERS #33894 Calc.
Raw
200.00
140.00
45.32
32.33
99.01
201.00
0.00 344.33
 2  EAST CHAPEL HILL H S #35550 Calc.
Raw
142.39
99.67
50.00
35.67
100.00
203.00
0.00 292.39