NCOM State Finals April 4th

 The Lost Labor of Heracles Division I Hayes Building
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 1 CHARLOTTE LATIN SCH TM B #32735
Central Region, Charlotte
Calc.
Raw
200.00
163.36
50.00
34.50
100.00
46.33
0.00350.00
 2 IDLEWILD ELE SCH #30348
Central Region, Charlotte
Calc.
Raw
199.55
162.99
48.55
33.50
71.94
33.33
0.00320.04
 3 PARKWOOD ELE SCH #33109
Coastal Region, Jacksonville
Calc.
Raw
186.09
152.00
39.86
27.50
66.91
31.00
0.00292.86
 4 DURANT ROAD ELE SCH #15128
Eastern Region, Raleigh
Calc.
Raw
185.68
151.66
42.75
29.50
60.44
28.00
0.00288.87
 5 SWIFT CREEK ELE SCH #29938
Coastal Region, Whitakers
Calc.
Raw
171.00
139.67
45.65
31.50
57.57
26.67
0.00274.22
 6 MILLIS ROAD ELE SCH TM A #33795
Northern Region, Jamestown
Calc.
Raw
176.32
144.02
34.06
23.50
44.61
20.67
0.00254.99
 7 WILDWOOD FOREST ELE SCH TM A #34379
Eastern Region, Raleigh
Calc.
Raw
128.55
105.00
35.51
24.50
87.05
40.33
0.00251.11
 8 SHADYBROOK ELE SCH #31652
Northern Region, Highpoint
Calc.
Raw
124.47
101.67
34.06
23.50
81.31
37.67
0.00239.84
 8 SEAWELL ELE SCH TM A #31042
Eastern Region, Chapel Hill
Calc.
Raw
166.93
136.35
25.36
17.50
47.49
22.00
0.00239.78
 9 J Y JOYNER ELE SCH #25558
Eastern Region, Raleigh
Calc.
Raw
110.58
90.32
21.01
14.50
92.10
42.67
0.00223.69
 9 HAW CREEK ELE SCH #354
Western Region, Asheville
Calc.
Raw
126.11
103.01
31.88
22.00
65.47
30.33
0.00223.46
 10 EVERGREEN COMM CHARTER SCH A #38185
Western Region, Asheville
Calc.
Raw
126.13
103.02
31.88
22.00
48.20
22.33
0.00206.21
 The Lost Labor of Heracles Division II Hayes Building
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 1 WAKEFIELD MID SCH TM A #32096
Eastern Region, Raleigh
Calc.
Raw
200.00
164.66
45.95
34.00
100.00
305.25
0.00345.95
 1 SOUTH CHARLOTTE MID SCH TM B #20055
Central Region, Charlotte
Calc.
Raw
197.98
163.00
50.00
37.00
97.90
298.83
0.00345.88
 2 TRINITY EPISCOPAL SCH #32085
Central Region, Charlotte
Calc.
Raw
185.86
153.02
43.24
32.00
85.40
260.67
0.00314.50
 3 R D EUZELLE SMITH MID SCH #32289
Eastern Region, Chapel Hill
Calc.
Raw
166.80
137.33
45.95
34.00
98.88
301.83
0.00311.63
 4 WEST ROWAN MID SCH TM A #36737
Northern Region, Salisbury
Calc.
Raw
168.42
138.66
38.51
28.50
96.26
293.83
0.00303.19
 4 THE MOUNTAIN COMMUNITY SCH A #31282
Western Region, Hendersonville
Calc.
Raw
169.21
139.31
37.84
28.00
95.44
291.33
0.00302.49
 5 ENKA MID SCH #2785
Western Region, Candler
Calc.
Raw
153.46
126.34
39.86
29.50
95.93
292.83
0.00289.25
 6 ARAPAHOE CHARTER SCH #33038
Coastal Region, Arapahoe
Calc.
Raw
172.09
141.68
30.41
22.50
65.38
199.58
0.00267.88
 7 HUNTERS CREEK MID SCH #28157
Coastal Region, Jacksonville
Calc.
Raw
119.05
98.01
36.49
27.00
97.95
299.00
0.00253.49
 8 VALLE CRUCIS ELE SCH #9664
Northern Region, Sugar Grove
Calc.
Raw
99.19
81.66
27.03
20.00
37.05
113.08
14.00149.27
 The Lost Labor of Heracles Division III Hayes Building
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 1 LAKE NORMAN CHARTER SCH #30853
Central Region, Huntersville
Calc.
Raw
200.00
169.00
50.00
42.00
100.00
305.00
0.00350.00
 2 MYERS PARK H S RED #381
Central Region, Charlotte
Calc.
Raw
181.47
153.34
38.10
32.00
99.78
304.33
0.00319.35
 3 RICHLANDS H S #34874
Coastal Region, Richlands
Calc.
Raw
127.02
107.33
26.79
22.50
68.20
208.00
0.00222.01
 0 SOUTHERN GUILFORD H S #37957
Northern Region, Greensboro
Calc.
Raw
0.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
0.000.00