NCOM State Finals April 4th

 Teach Yer Creature Division I Cuddy Arena
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 1 PISGAH ELE SCH #2784
Western Region, Candler
Calc.
Raw
195.82
156.00
45.35
39.00
100.00
95.00
0.00341.17
 2 UNIONVILLE ELE SCH #26787
Central Region, Monroe
Calc.
Raw
200.00
159.33
50.00
43.00
83.16
79.00
0.00333.16
 3 ROCKY MOUNT ACADEMY #25778
Coastal Region, Rocky Mount
Calc.
Raw
177.83
141.67
38.95
33.50
64.21
61.00
0.00280.99
 3 DURANT ROAD ELE SCH #15128
Eastern Region, Raleigh
Calc.
Raw
168.62
134.33
26.74
23.00
85.26
81.00
0.00280.62
 4 FAIRVIEW ELE SCH #2779
Western Region, FAIRVIEW
Calc.
Raw
188.70
150.33
19.19
16.50
69.47
66.00
0.00277.36
 5 ESTES HILLS ELE SCH TM B #37599
Eastern Region, Chapel Hill
Calc.
Raw
156.48
124.66
19.19
16.50
94.74
90.00
0.00270.41
 6 KENSINGTON ELE SCH #35561
Central Region, Waxhaw
Calc.
Raw
149.36
118.99
23.26
20.00
83.16
79.00
0.00255.78
 6 ESTES HILLS ELE SCH TM A #23300
Eastern Region, Chapel Hill
Calc.
Raw
157.33
125.34
15.12
13.00
83.16
79.00
0.00255.61
 7 PINEBROOK ELE SCH #35599
Northern Region, Mocksville
Calc.
Raw
172.80
137.66
15.70
13.50
50.53
48.00
0.00239.03
 8 NASHVILLE ELE SCH #23531
Coastal Region, Nashville
Calc.
Raw
151.48
120.68
22.09
19.00
49.47
47.00
0.00223.04
 9 STOKESDALE ELE SCH #20022
Northern Region, Summerfield
Calc.
Raw
136.41
108.67
15.12
13.00
66.32
63.00
35.00182.85
 Teach Yer Creature Division II Cuddy Arena
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 1 CHARLOTTE LATIN SCH TM A #17473
Central Region, Charlotte
Calc.
Raw
200.00
163.34
50.00
40.50
100.00
51.33
5.00345.00
 2 BRAWLEY MID SCH #34876
Central Region, Statesville
Calc.
Raw
172.62
140.98
48.77
39.50
89.62
46.00
0.00311.01
 3 THE LEARNING CENTER #37296
Western Region, Murphy
Calc.
Raw
176.72
144.33
34.57
28.00
67.54
34.67
0.00278.83
 4 MOREHEAD CITY MID SCH #37585
Coastal Region, Morehead City
Calc.
Raw
163.67
133.67
33.95
27.50
41.55
21.33
0.00239.17
 5 BROWN SUMMIT MID SCH #35683
Northern Region, Brown Summit
Calc.
Raw
117.94
96.32
38.27
31.00
80.52
41.33
0.00236.73
 6 NORTHWOODS PARK MID SCH #15184
Coastal Region, Jacksonville
Calc.
Raw
117.13
95.66
35.19
28.50
62.34
32.00
0.00214.66
 7 CARROLL MIDDLE SCHOOL #38005
Eastern Region, Raleigh
Calc.
Raw
138.37
113.01
33.33
27.00
40.27
20.67
0.00211.97
 8 MACON MID SCH #11297
Western Region, Franklin
Calc.
Raw
141.66
115.69
27.78
22.50
32.48
16.67
3.00198.92
 9 R D EUZELLE SMITH MID SCH #32289
Eastern Region, Chapel Hill
Calc.
Raw
100.40
82.00
34.57
28.00
59.75
30.67
0.00194.72
 10 ELKIN ELE SCH #28286
Northern Region, Elkin
Calc.
Raw
96.74
79.01
34.57
28.00
57.14
29.33
0.00188.45
 Teach Yer Creature Division III Cuddy Arena
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 1 EAST CHAPEL HILL H S #35550
Eastern Region, Chapel Hill
Calc.
Raw
200.00
159.35
44.25
38.50
100.00
51.33
0.00344.25
 2 LAKE NORMAN CHARTER SCH #30853
Central Region, Huntersville
Calc.
Raw
184.10
146.68
50.00
43.50
99.36
51.00
0.00333.46
 3 QUEST HOMESCHOOLERS #33894
Eastern Region, Durham
Calc.
Raw
193.69
154.32
47.13
41.00
77.28
39.67
0.00318.10
 4 FIRST FLIGHT H S #35621
Coastal Region, Kill Devil Hills
Calc.
Raw
172.38
137.34
38.51
33.50
81.18
41.67
0.00292.07
 5 MYERS PARK H S PLATINUM #8451
Central Region, Charlotte
Calc.
Raw
166.93
133.00
45.98
40.00
70.78
36.33
0.00283.69
 6 SOUTHERN GUILFORD H S #37957
Northern Region, Greensboro
Calc.
Raw
111.28
88.66
32.76
28.50
65.60
33.67
0.00209.64