NCOM State Finals April 4th

 Earth Trek Division I Sanders Sykes Gym
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 1 J Y JOYNER ELE SCH #25558
Eastern Region, Raleigh
Calc.
Raw
192.51
136.68
50.00
37.00
89.96
71.67
0.00332.47
 2 UNIONVILLE ELE SCH #26787
Central Region, Monroe
Calc.
Raw
198.58
140.99
41.89
31.00
86.19
68.67
0.00326.66
 3 CHARLOTTE LATIN SCH TM A #17473
Central Region, Charlotte
Calc.
Raw
174.63
123.99
44.59
33.00
100.00
79.67
0.00319.22
 4 PARKVIEW A+ MAGNET ELE SCH #13004
Northern Region, High Point
Calc.
Raw
200.00
142.00
39.19
29.00
55.23
44.00
0.00294.42
 5 PINEBROOK ELE SCH #35599
Northern Region, Mocksville
Calc.
Raw
164.31
116.66
37.16
27.50
87.45
69.67
7.00281.92
 6 JESSE WHARTON ELE SCH #34323
Northern Region, Greensboro
Calc.
Raw
170.92
121.35
25.00
18.50
77.41
61.67
0.00273.33
 7 FIRST FLIGHT ELE SCH #9762
Coastal Region, Kill Devil Hills
Calc.
Raw
172.30
122.33
20.27
15.00
52.72
42.00
2.00243.29
 8 KITTY HAWK ELE SCH #2791
Coastal Region, Kitty Hawk
Calc.
Raw
136.63
97.01
26.35
19.50
62.34
49.67
0.00225.32
 9 FAIRVIEW ELE SCH #2779
Western Region, FAIRVIEW
Calc.
Raw
159.61
113.32
23.65
17.50
51.46
41.00
20.00214.72
 10 JUNALUSKA ELE SCH #9015
Western Region, Waynesville
Calc.
Raw
114.51
81.30
19.59
14.50
51.05
40.67
0.00185.15
 11 SALEM ELE SCH TM A #31468
Eastern Region, Apex
Calc.
Raw
106.11
75.34
20.27
15.00
57.74
46.00
0.00184.12
 Earth Trek Division II Sanders Sykes Gym
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 1 ALEXANDER GRAHAM MID SCH #32462
Central Region, Charlotte
Calc.
Raw
180.74
140.67
43.84
32.00
100.00
73.33
0.00324.58
 2 GREY CULBRETH MID SCH #36558
Eastern Region, Chapel Hill
Calc.
Raw
200.00
155.66
50.00
36.50
70.91
52.00
0.00320.91
 3 NORTHWEST GUILFORD MID SCH #25964
Northern Region, Greensboro
Calc.
Raw
179.01
139.32
38.36
28.00
98.19
72.00
0.00315.56
 4 ASHEVILLE HOMESCHOOL COOP #37560
Western Region, Asheville
Calc.
Raw
183.76
143.02
42.47
31.00
84.10
61.67
0.00310.33
 5 BRAWLEY MID SCH #34876
Central Region, Statesville
Calc.
Raw
161.06
125.35
47.26
34.50
80.01
58.67
0.00288.33
 6 NORTHWOODS PARK MID SCH #15184
Coastal Region, Jacksonville
Calc.
Raw
163.14
126.97
36.30
26.50
81.37
59.67
0.00280.81
 7 WEDDINGTON MID SCH #30784
Central Region, Matthews
Calc.
Raw
150.30
116.98
43.84
32.00
98.64
72.33
15.00277.78
 8 ST MARK CATHOLIC SCH #34135
Coastal Region, Wilmington
Calc.
Raw
176.91
137.69
34.25
25.00
65.46
48.00
0.00276.62
 9 CARROLL MIDDLE SCHOOL #38005
Eastern Region, Raleigh
Calc.
Raw
155.88
121.32
40.41
29.50
77.28
56.67
0.00273.57
 10 THE LEARNING CENTER #37296
Western Region, Murphy
Calc.
Raw
146.95
114.37
43.84
32.00
65.91
48.33
0.00256.70
 0 MILLENNIUM CHARTER ACADEMY #37929
Northern Region, Mount Airy
Calc.
Raw
0.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
0.000.00
 Earth Trek Division III Sanders Sykes Gym
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 1 MYERS PARK H S SILVER #32781
Central Region, Charlotte
Calc.
Raw
200.00
165.66
50.00
41.50
100.00
108.00
0.00350.00
 2 NORTH BUNCOMBE H S TM B #2793
Western Region, Weaverville
Calc.
Raw
162.21
134.36
41.57
34.50
73.15
79.00
0.00276.93
 3 QUEST HOMESCHOOLERS #33894
Eastern Region, Durham
Calc.
Raw
155.74
129.00
47.59
39.50
55.86
60.33
0.00259.19
 4 CANNON SCH #35566
Central Region, Concord
Calc.
Raw
131.63
109.03
34.94
29.00
79.32
85.67
0.00245.89