NCOM State Finals April 4th

 Earth Trek Division I Sanders Sykes Gym
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 1 J Y JOYNER ELE SCH #25558
Eastern Region, Raleigh
Calc.
Raw
192.51
136.68
50.00
37.00
89.96
71.67
0.00332.47
 2 UNIONVILLE ELE SCH #26787
Central Region, Monroe
Calc.
Raw
198.58
140.99
41.89
31.00
86.19
68.67
0.00326.66
 3 CHARLOTTE LATIN SCH TM A #17473
Central Region, Charlotte
Calc.
Raw
174.63
123.99
44.59
33.00
100.00
79.67
0.00319.22
 4 PARKVIEW A+ MAGNET ELE SCH #13004
Northern Region, High Point
Calc.
Raw
200.00
142.00
39.19
29.00
55.23
44.00
0.00294.42
 5 PINEBROOK ELE SCH #35599
Northern Region, Mocksville
Calc.
Raw
164.31
116.66
37.16
27.50
87.45
69.67
7.00281.92
 6 JESSE WHARTON ELE SCH #34323
Northern Region, Greensboro
Calc.
Raw
170.92
121.35
25.00
18.50
77.41
61.67
0.00273.33
 7 FIRST FLIGHT ELE SCH #9762
Coastal Region, Kill Devil Hills
Calc.
Raw
172.30
122.33
20.27
15.00
52.72
42.00
2.00243.29
 8 KITTY HAWK ELE SCH #2791
Coastal Region, Kitty Hawk
Calc.
Raw
136.63
97.01
26.35
19.50
62.34
49.67
0.00225.32
 9 FAIRVIEW ELE SCH #2779
Western Region, FAIRVIEW
Calc.
Raw
159.61
113.32
23.65
17.50
51.46
41.00
20.00214.72
 10 JUNALUSKA ELE SCH #9015
Western Region, Waynesville
Calc.
Raw
114.51
81.30
19.59
14.50
51.05
40.67
0.00185.15
 11 SALEM ELE SCH TM A #31468
Eastern Region, Apex
Calc.
Raw
106.11
75.34
20.27
15.00
57.74
46.00
0.00184.12
 Earth Trek Division II Sanders Sykes Gym
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 1 ALEXANDER GRAHAM MID SCH #32462
Central Region, Charlotte
Calc.
Raw
180.74
140.67
43.84
32.00
100.00
73.33
0.00324.58
 2 GREY CULBRETH MID SCH #36558
Eastern Region, Chapel Hill
Calc.
Raw
200.00
155.66
50.00
36.50
70.91
52.00
0.00320.91
 3 NORTHWEST GUILFORD MID SCH #25964
Northern Region, Greensboro
Calc.
Raw
179.01
139.32
38.36
28.00
98.19
72.00
0.00315.56
 4 ASHEVILLE HOMESCHOOL COOP #37560
Western Region, Asheville
Calc.
Raw
183.76
143.02
42.47
31.00
84.10
61.67
0.00310.33
 5 BRAWLEY MID SCH #34876
Central Region, Statesville
Calc.
Raw
161.06
125.35
47.26
34.50
80.01
58.67
0.00288.33
 6 NORTHWOODS PARK MID SCH #15184
Coastal Region, Jacksonville
Calc.
Raw
163.14
126.97
36.30
26.50
81.37
59.67
0.00280.81
 7 WEDDINGTON MID SCH #30784
Central Region, Matthews
Calc.
Raw
150.30
116.98
43.84
32.00
98.64
72.33
15.00277.78
 8 ST MARK CATHOLIC SCH #34135
Coastal Region, Wilmington
Calc.
Raw
176.91
137.69
34.25
25.00
65.46
48.00
0.00276.62
 9 CARROLL MIDDLE SCHOOL #38005
Eastern Region, Raleigh
Calc.
Raw
155.88
121.32
40.41
29.50
77.28
56.67
0.00273.57
 10 THE LEARNING CENTER #37296
Western Region, Murphy
Calc.
Raw
146.95
114.37
43.84
32.00
65.91
48.33
0.00256.70
 0 MILLENNIUM CHARTER ACADEMY #37929
Northern Region, Mount Airy
Calc.
Raw
0.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
0.000.00
 Earth Trek Division III Sanders Sykes Gym
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 1 MYERS PARK H S SILVER #32781
Central Region, Charlotte
Calc.
Raw
200.00
165.66
50.00
41.50
100.00
108.00
0.00350.00
 2 NORTH BUNCOMBE H S TM B #2793
Western Region, Weaverville
Calc.
Raw
162.21
134.36
41.57
34.50
73.15
79.00
0.00276.93
 3 QUEST HOMESCHOOLERS #33894
Eastern Region, Durham
Calc.
Raw
155.74
129.00
47.59
39.50
55.86
60.33
0.00259.19
 4 CANNON SCH #35566
Central Region, Concord
Calc.
Raw
131.63
109.03
34.94
29.00
79.32
85.67
0.00245.89
 Teach Yer Creature Division I Cuddy Arena
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 1 PISGAH ELE SCH #2784
Western Region, Candler
Calc.
Raw
195.82
156.00
45.35
39.00
100.00
95.00
0.00341.17
 2 UNIONVILLE ELE SCH #26787
Central Region, Monroe
Calc.
Raw
200.00
159.33
50.00
43.00
83.16
79.00
0.00333.16
 3 ROCKY MOUNT ACADEMY #25778
Coastal Region, Rocky Mount
Calc.
Raw
177.83
141.67
38.95
33.50
64.21
61.00
0.00280.99
 3 DURANT ROAD ELE SCH #15128
Eastern Region, Raleigh
Calc.
Raw
168.62
134.33
26.74
23.00
85.26
81.00
0.00280.62
 4 FAIRVIEW ELE SCH #2779
Western Region, FAIRVIEW
Calc.
Raw
188.70
150.33
19.19
16.50
69.47
66.00
0.00277.36
 5 ESTES HILLS ELE SCH TM B #37599
Eastern Region, Chapel Hill
Calc.
Raw
156.48
124.66
19.19
16.50
94.74
90.00
0.00270.41
 6 KENSINGTON ELE SCH #35561
Central Region, Waxhaw
Calc.
Raw
149.36
118.99
23.26
20.00
83.16
79.00
0.00255.78
 6 ESTES HILLS ELE SCH TM A #23300
Eastern Region, Chapel Hill
Calc.
Raw
157.33
125.34
15.12
13.00
83.16
79.00
0.00255.61
 7 PINEBROOK ELE SCH #35599
Northern Region, Mocksville
Calc.
Raw
172.80
137.66
15.70
13.50
50.53
48.00
0.00239.03
 8 NASHVILLE ELE SCH #23531
Coastal Region, Nashville
Calc.
Raw
151.48
120.68
22.09
19.00
49.47
47.00
0.00223.04
 9 STOKESDALE ELE SCH #20022
Northern Region, Summerfield
Calc.
Raw
136.41
108.67
15.12
13.00
66.32
63.00
35.00182.85
 Teach Yer Creature Division II Cuddy Arena
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 1 CHARLOTTE LATIN SCH TM A #17473
Central Region, Charlotte
Calc.
Raw
200.00
163.34
50.00
40.50
100.00
51.33
5.00345.00
 2 BRAWLEY MID SCH #34876
Central Region, Statesville
Calc.
Raw
172.62
140.98
48.77
39.50
89.62
46.00
0.00311.01
 3 THE LEARNING CENTER #37296
Western Region, Murphy
Calc.
Raw
176.72
144.33
34.57
28.00
67.54
34.67
0.00278.83
 4 MOREHEAD CITY MID SCH #37585
Coastal Region, Morehead City
Calc.
Raw
163.67
133.67
33.95
27.50
41.55
21.33
0.00239.17
 5 BROWN SUMMIT MID SCH #35683
Northern Region, Brown Summit
Calc.
Raw
117.94
96.32
38.27
31.00
80.52
41.33
0.00236.73
 6 NORTHWOODS PARK MID SCH #15184
Coastal Region, Jacksonville
Calc.
Raw
117.13
95.66
35.19
28.50
62.34
32.00
0.00214.66
 7 CARROLL MIDDLE SCHOOL #38005
Eastern Region, Raleigh
Calc.
Raw
138.37
113.01
33.33
27.00
40.27
20.67
0.00211.97
 8 MACON MID SCH #11297
Western Region, Franklin
Calc.
Raw
141.66
115.69
27.78
22.50
32.48
16.67
3.00198.92
 9 R D EUZELLE SMITH MID SCH #32289
Eastern Region, Chapel Hill
Calc.
Raw
100.40
82.00
34.57
28.00
59.75
30.67
0.00194.72
 10 ELKIN ELE SCH #28286
Northern Region, Elkin
Calc.
Raw
96.74
79.01
34.57
28.00
57.14
29.33
0.00188.45
 Teach Yer Creature Division III Cuddy Arena
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 1 EAST CHAPEL HILL H S #35550
Eastern Region, Chapel Hill
Calc.
Raw
200.00
159.35
44.25
38.50
100.00
51.33
0.00344.25
 2 LAKE NORMAN CHARTER SCH #30853
Central Region, Huntersville
Calc.
Raw
184.10
146.68
50.00
43.50
99.36
51.00
0.00333.46
 3 QUEST HOMESCHOOLERS #33894
Eastern Region, Durham
Calc.
Raw
193.69
154.32
47.13
41.00
77.28
39.67
0.00318.10
 4 FIRST FLIGHT H S #35621
Coastal Region, Kill Devil Hills
Calc.
Raw
172.38
137.34
38.51
33.50
81.18
41.67
0.00292.07
 5 MYERS PARK H S PLATINUM #8451
Central Region, Charlotte
Calc.
Raw
166.93
133.00
45.98
40.00
70.78
36.33
0.00283.69
 6 SOUTHERN GUILFORD H S #37957
Northern Region, Greensboro
Calc.
Raw
111.28
88.66
32.76
28.50
65.60
33.67
0.00209.64
 The Lost Labor of Heracles Division I Hayes Building
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 1 CHARLOTTE LATIN SCH TM B #32735
Central Region, Charlotte
Calc.
Raw
200.00
163.36
50.00
34.50
100.00
46.33
0.00350.00
 2 IDLEWILD ELE SCH #30348
Central Region, Charlotte
Calc.
Raw
199.55
162.99
48.55
33.50
71.94
33.33
0.00320.04
 3 PARKWOOD ELE SCH #33109
Coastal Region, Jacksonville
Calc.
Raw
186.09
152.00
39.86
27.50
66.91
31.00
0.00292.86
 4 DURANT ROAD ELE SCH #15128
Eastern Region, Raleigh
Calc.
Raw
185.68
151.66
42.75
29.50
60.44
28.00
0.00288.87
 5 SWIFT CREEK ELE SCH #29938
Coastal Region, Whitakers
Calc.
Raw
171.00
139.67
45.65
31.50
57.57
26.67
0.00274.22
 6 MILLIS ROAD ELE SCH TM A #33795
Northern Region, Jamestown
Calc.
Raw
176.32
144.02
34.06
23.50
44.61
20.67
0.00254.99
 7 WILDWOOD FOREST ELE SCH TM A #34379
Eastern Region, Raleigh
Calc.
Raw
128.55
105.00
35.51
24.50
87.05
40.33
0.00251.11
 8 SHADYBROOK ELE SCH #31652
Northern Region, Highpoint
Calc.
Raw
124.47
101.67
34.06
23.50
81.31
37.67
0.00239.84
 8 SEAWELL ELE SCH TM A #31042
Eastern Region, Chapel Hill
Calc.
Raw
166.93
136.35
25.36
17.50
47.49
22.00
0.00239.78
 9 J Y JOYNER ELE SCH #25558
Eastern Region, Raleigh
Calc.
Raw
110.58
90.32
21.01
14.50
92.10
42.67
0.00223.69
 9 HAW CREEK ELE SCH #354
Western Region, Asheville
Calc.
Raw
126.11
103.01
31.88
22.00
65.47
30.33
0.00223.46
 10 EVERGREEN COMM CHARTER SCH A #38185
Western Region, Asheville
Calc.
Raw
126.13
103.02
31.88
22.00
48.20
22.33
0.00206.21
 The Lost Labor of Heracles Division II Hayes Building
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 1 WAKEFIELD MID SCH TM A #32096
Eastern Region, Raleigh
Calc.
Raw
200.00
164.66
45.95
34.00
100.00
305.25
0.00345.95
 1 SOUTH CHARLOTTE MID SCH TM B #20055
Central Region, Charlotte
Calc.
Raw
197.98
163.00
50.00
37.00
97.90
298.83
0.00345.88
 2 TRINITY EPISCOPAL SCH #32085
Central Region, Charlotte
Calc.
Raw
185.86
153.02
43.24
32.00
85.40
260.67
0.00314.50
 3 R D EUZELLE SMITH MID SCH #32289
Eastern Region, Chapel Hill
Calc.
Raw
166.80
137.33
45.95
34.00
98.88
301.83
0.00311.63
 4 WEST ROWAN MID SCH TM A #36737
Northern Region, Salisbury
Calc.
Raw
168.42
138.66
38.51
28.50
96.26
293.83
0.00303.19
 4 THE MOUNTAIN COMMUNITY SCH A #31282
Western Region, Hendersonville
Calc.
Raw
169.21
139.31
37.84
28.00
95.44
291.33
0.00302.49
 5 ENKA MID SCH #2785
Western Region, Candler
Calc.
Raw
153.46
126.34
39.86
29.50
95.93
292.83
0.00289.25
 6 ARAPAHOE CHARTER SCH #33038
Coastal Region, Arapahoe
Calc.
Raw
172.09
141.68
30.41
22.50
65.38
199.58
0.00267.88
 7 HUNTERS CREEK MID SCH #28157
Coastal Region, Jacksonville
Calc.
Raw
119.05
98.01
36.49
27.00
97.95
299.00
0.00253.49
 8 VALLE CRUCIS ELE SCH #9664
Northern Region, Sugar Grove
Calc.
Raw
99.19
81.66
27.03
20.00
37.05
113.08
14.00149.27
 The Lost Labor of Heracles Division III Hayes Building
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 1 LAKE NORMAN CHARTER SCH #30853
Central Region, Huntersville
Calc.
Raw
200.00
169.00
50.00
42.00
100.00
305.00
0.00350.00
 2 MYERS PARK H S RED #381
Central Region, Charlotte
Calc.
Raw
181.47
153.34
38.10
32.00
99.78
304.33
0.00319.35
 3 RICHLANDS H S #34874
Coastal Region, Richlands
Calc.
Raw
127.02
107.33
26.79
22.50
68.20
208.00
0.00222.01
 0 SOUTHERN GUILFORD H S #37957
Northern Region, Greensboro
Calc.
Raw
0.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
0.000.00
 Shock Waves Division I Dickson-Palmer Center
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Weight  Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 1 MOREHEAD ELE SCH AT CAMP GLEN #37584
Coastal Region, Morehead City
Calc.
Raw
195.32
32.33
150.00
773.00
50.00
38.00
84.47
87.00
0.00329.79
 2 PARTNERSHIP ELE SCH #32112
Eastern Region, Raleigh
Calc.
Raw
168.69
31.33
124.77
643.00
48.24
36.66
82.52
85.00
0.00299.45
 3 KITTY HAWK ELE SCH #2791
Coastal Region, Kitty Hawk
Calc.
Raw
169.06
33.67
121.86
628.00
38.14
28.99
82.52
85.00
0.00289.72
 4 MORRISVILLE YR-ROUND ELE SCH B #35789
Eastern Region, Morrisville
Calc.
Raw
165.64
34.00
117.98
608.00
39.91
30.33
77.67
80.00
0.00283.22
 5 DAVIS DRIVE ELE SCH #34123
Eastern Region, Cary
Calc.
Raw
102.01
35.67
52.01
268.00
35.51
26.99
100.00
103.00
0.00237.52
 6 FAIRVIEW ELE SCH #2779
Western Region, FAIRVIEW
Calc.
Raw
125.53
31.00
82.08
423.00
39.47
30.00
90.29
93.00
40.00215.29
 7 TRINITY EPISCOPAL SCH #32085
Central Region, Charlotte
Calc.
Raw
101.72
32.00
56.86
293.00
33.76
25.66
51.46
53.00
0.00186.94
 8 BALLANTYNE ELE SCH #38674
Central Region, Charlotte
Calc.
Raw
69.05
35.00
19.99
103.00
32.03
24.34
68.93
71.00
0.00170.01
 9 ELKIN ELE SCH #28286
Northern Region, Elkin
Calc.
Raw
68.57
34.66
19.99
103.00
24.12
18.33
66.99
69.00
0.00159.68
 Shock Waves Division II Dickson-Palmer Center
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Weight  Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 1 VALLEY SPRINGS MID SCH #346
Western Region, Arden
Calc.
Raw
179.44
30.66
140.13
923.00
40.28
29.00
97.77
73.33
0.00317.49
 2 BRAWLEY MID SCH #34876
Central Region, Statesville
Calc.
Raw
196.58
36.33
150.00
988.00
46.53
33.50
84.44
63.33
44.00283.55
 2 CARMEL MID SCH #4226
Central Region, Charlotte
Calc.
Raw
145.34
39.00
95.34
628.00
37.50
27.00
100.00
75.00
0.00282.84
 3 FIRST FLIGHT MID SCH #10706
Coastal Region, Kill Devil Hills
Calc.
Raw
71.27
38.66
21.71
143.00
50.00
36.00
72.89
54.67
0.00194.16
 4 DAVIS DRIVE MID SCH #37231
Eastern Region, Cary
Calc.
Raw
81.76
35.00
36.89
243.00
45.14
32.50
28.88
21.66
0.00155.78
 5 WEST ROWAN MID SCH TM A #36737
Northern Region, Salisbury
Calc.
Raw
76.30
31.33
36.13
238.00
20.83
15.00
46.23
34.67
0.00143.36
 6 GUY B PHILLIPS MID SCH #31541
Eastern Region, Chapel Hill
Calc.
Raw
30.13
19.00
5.77
38.00
20.14
14.50
56.00
42.00
0.00106.27
 7 ARTSPACE CHARTER SCH #37278
Western Region, Swannanoa
Calc.
Raw
22.48
16.00
1.97
13.00
18.06
13.00
7.56
5.67
19.0029.10
 Shock Waves Division III Dickson Palmer Center
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Weight  Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 1 LAKE NORMAN H S #35415
Central Region, Statesville
Calc.
Raw
200.00
47.00
150.00
863.00
43.59
34.00
100.00
101.00
0.00343.59
 2 T C ROBERSON H S #3637
Western Region, Asheville
Calc.
Raw
148.06
31.67
114.37
658.00
45.51
35.50
91.09
92.00
0.00284.66
 3 LAKE NORMAN CHARTER SCH #30853
Central Region, Huntersville
Calc.
Raw
122.41
35.33
84.82
488.00
37.18
29.00
78.54
79.33
0.00238.13
 4 CHARLOTTE LATIN SCH TM A #17473
Central Region, Charlotte
Calc.
Raw
133.20
44.66
85.69
493.00
50.00
39.00
56.44
57.00
7.00232.64
 0 EDGECOMBE EARLY COLLEGE #37754
Coastal Region, Tarboro
Calc.
Raw
0.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
0.000.00
 Superstition Division I Hayes Building (3rd floor)
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 1 POLO RIDGE ELE SCH #37888
Central Region, Charlotte
Calc.
Raw
189.69
159.33
45.38
29.50
94.37
67.00
0.00329.44
 2 VILLA HEIGHTS ACADEMIC CTR A #13493
Central Region, Charlotte
Calc.
Raw
200.00
167.99
50.00
32.50
73.24
52.00
0.00323.24
 3 UNIONVILLE ELE SCH #26787
Central Region, Monroe
Calc.
Raw
177.42
149.02
38.46
25.00
100.00
71.00
0.00315.88
 4 CHARLOTTE LATIN SCH TM B #32735
Central Region, Charlotte
Calc.
Raw
182.14
152.99
36.92
24.00
76.06
54.00
1.00294.12
 5 PINEBROOK ELE SCH #35599
Northern Region, Mocksville
Calc.
Raw
185.73
156.00
41.54
27.00
63.38
45.00
0.00290.65
 6 BRASSFIELD ROAD ELE SCH #35454
Eastern Region, Raleigh
Calc.
Raw
162.71
136.67
38.46
25.00
85.21
60.50
0.00286.38
 7 HUNTER ELE MAGNET SCH #4217
Eastern Region, Raleigh
Calc.
Raw
171.46
144.02
40.77
26.50
64.79
46.00
0.00277.02
 7 SEAWELL ELE SCH TM B #37650
Eastern Region, Chapel Hill
Calc.
Raw
155.96
131.00
40.00
26.00
80.28
57.00
0.00276.24
 8 DIXON ELE SCH #33905
Coastal Region, Holly Ridge
Calc.
Raw
161.91
136.00
46.15
30.00
67.61
48.00
1.00274.67
 9 PARKWAY ELE SCH #2017
Northern Region, Boone
Calc.
Raw
165.11
138.68
43.85
28.50
67.61
48.00
10.00266.57
 10 CLEAR CREEK ELE SCH #10519
Western Region, Hendersonville
Calc.
Raw
159.51
133.98
35.38
23.00
54.93
39.00
0.00249.82
 11 D F WALKER ELE SCH #5484
Coastal Region, Edenton
Calc.
Raw
149.62
125.67
36.15
23.50
59.15
42.00
0.00244.92
 12 THE LEARNING CENTER #37296
Western Region, Murphy
Calc.
Raw
153.99
129.34
33.08
21.50
40.85
29.00
0.00227.92
 13 JEFFREYS GROVE ELE SCH #37397
Eastern Region, Raleigh
Calc.
Raw
136.52
114.67
30.77
20.00
50.70
36.00
1.00216.99
 Superstition Division II Baptist Church Fellowship Hall
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 1 JAMESTOWN MID SCH #35052
Northern Region, Greensboro
Calc.
Raw
200.00
179.00
50.00
27.50
83.75
67.00
0.00333.75
 2 CHARLOTTE LATIN SCH TM B #32735
Central Region, Charlotte
Calc.
Raw
189.94
170.00
40.00
22.00
100.00
80.00
0.00329.94
 3 WAYNESVILLE MID SCH #10378
Western Region, Waynesville
Calc.
Raw
156.42
140.00
49.09
27.00
78.75
63.00
0.00284.26
 4 CHOWAN MID SCH #5758
Coastal Region, Edenton
Calc.
Raw
134.08
120.00
34.55
19.00
91.25
73.00
0.00259.88
 5 WAKEFIELD MID SCH TM A #32096
Eastern Region, Raleigh
Calc.
Raw
156.42
140.00
23.64
13.00
88.75
71.00
25.00243.81
 6 DAVIS DRIVE MID SCH #37231
Eastern Region, Cary
Calc.
Raw
133.52
119.50
26.36
14.50
81.25
65.00
1.00240.13
 7 TROUTMAN MID SCH #37669
Central Region, Statesville
Calc.
Raw
139.11
124.50
30.00
16.50
67.50
54.00
0.00236.61
 8 HUNTERS CREEK MID SCH #28157
Coastal Region, Jacksonville
Calc.
Raw
124.58
111.50
23.64
13.00
82.50
66.00
10.00220.72
 9 NORTHWEST GUILFORD MID SCH #25964
Northern Region, Greensboro
Calc.
Raw
121.79
109.00
30.00
16.50
67.50
54.00
0.00219.29
 10 ANDREWS MID SCH #25543
Western Region, Andrews
Calc.
Raw
112.29
100.50
25.45
14.00
76.25
61.00
0.00213.99
 Superstition Division III Austin Auditorium
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 1 MYERS PARK H S WHITE #12306
Central Region, Charlotte
Calc.
Raw
200.00
179.98
50.00
47.50
96.46
54.50
0.00346.46
 2 FIRST FLIGHT H S #35621
Coastal Region, Kill Devil Hills
Calc.
Raw
191.51
172.34
35.79
34.00
89.38
50.50
0.00316.68
 3 MT PLEASANT LION'S CLUB #35627
Central Region, Midland
Calc.
Raw
177.80
160.00
36.84
35.00
89.38
50.50
0.00304.02
 4 NORTH BUNCOMBE H S TM A #12001
Western Region, Weaverville
Calc.
Raw
175.96
158.35
28.42
27.00
84.07
47.50
0.00288.45
 5 MYERS PARK H S RED #381
Central Region, Charlotte
Calc.
Raw
175.19
157.65
34.74
33.00
76.99
43.50
0.00286.92
 6 EAST CHAPEL HILL H S #35550
Eastern Region, Chapel Hill
Calc.
Raw
135.57
122.00
31.05
29.50
100.00
56.50
0.00266.62
 6 JACKSONVILLE H S #38156
Coastal Region, Jacksonville
Calc.
Raw
155.57
140.00
27.37
26.00
83.19
47.00
0.00266.13
 6 SOUTHERN GUILFORD H S #37957
Northern Region, Greensboro
Calc.
Raw
156.70
141.01
32.11
30.50
82.30
46.50
5.00266.11
 7 WILLIAM G. ENLOE HIGH SCHOOL #38087
Eastern Region, Cary
Calc.
Raw
157.42
141.66
30.00
28.50
95.58
54.00
30.00253.00
 8 WEST ROWAN MID SCH TM A #36737
Northern Region, Salisbury
Calc.
Raw
128.56
115.69
28.42
27.00
78.76
44.50
0.00235.74
 0 VERITAS CHRISTIAN ACADEMY #30328
Western Region, Fletcher
Calc.
Raw
0.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
0.000.00