Northern Region Tournament March 5th

 No-Cycle Recycle Division I Gym
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 1  DEMIGUEL ELE SCH #28844 Calc.
Raw
195.79
139.00
44.08
33.50
100.00
68.25
0.00 339.87
 2  BLUE RIDGE MID SCH #40632 Calc.
Raw
200.00
141.99
45.39
34.50
79.49
54.25
1.00 323.88
 3  NIKOLAUS HOMESTEAD ELE SCH #43861 Calc.
Raw
142.73
101.33
50.00
38.00
90.48
61.75
0.00 283.21
 4  GRAND CANYON SCHS #30889 Calc.
Raw
136.12
96.64
36.18
27.50
65.93
45.00
5.00 233.23
 5  MAINE CONSOLIDATED SCH #41338 Calc.
Raw
96.71
68.66
23.03
17.50
84.62
57.75
0.00 204.36
 No-Cycle Recycle Division II Gym
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 1  BLUE RIDGE JHS #41075 Calc.
Raw
200.00
146.98
50.00
40.00
99.08
108.00
5.00 344.08
 2  CLARKDALE JEROME ELE SCH #38908 Calc.
Raw
180.09
132.35
39.38
31.50
100.00
109.00
3.00 316.47
 3  GRAND CANYON SCHS #30889 Calc.
Raw
182.80
134.34
40.62
32.50
86.70
94.50
3.00 307.12
 4  ROUND VALLEY MID SCH #43889 Calc.
Raw
146.95
107.99
31.25
25.00
87.39
95.25
0.00 265.59
 5  MAINE CONSOLIDATED SCH #41338 Calc.
Raw
122.45
89.99
31.88
25.50
88.30
96.25
0.00 242.63
 Something Fishy Division I Wrestling
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 1  GRAND CANYON SCHS #30889 Calc.
Raw
200.00
128.00
50.00
20.50
100.00
29.75
2.00 348.00
 Something Fishy Division II Wrestling
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 1  SHOW LOW JHS #43860 Calc.
Raw
200.00
130.50
50.00
33.00
100.00
74.00
0.00 350.00
 Aesop Gone Viral Division I Small Auditorium
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 1  DEMIGUEL ELE SCH #28844 Calc.
Raw
200.00
160.67
50.00
39.00
100.00
110.75
2.00 348.00
 Aesop Gone Viral Division II Small Auditorium
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 1  LEGACY TRADITIONAL-MARICOPA #41189 Calc.
Raw
200.00
168.99
50.00
39.00
100.00
122.50
0.00 350.00
 Aesop Gone Viral Division III Small Auditorium
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 1  BLUE RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL #43939 Calc.
Raw
200.00
180.66
50.00
45.00
100.00
161.50
1.00 349.00
 2  NORTHLAND PREPARATORY ACADEMY #33422 Calc.
Raw
199.66
180.35
39.44
35.50
50.46
81.50
0.00 289.56
 Stack Attack! Division I Wrestling
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Weight  Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 1  CLARKDALE JEROME ELE SCH #38908 Calc.
Raw
200.00
46.00
150.00
73.75
50.00
40.00
100.00
93.25
2.00 348.00
 Stack Attack! Division II Wrestling
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Weight  Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 1  JEDDITO PUBLIC SCHOOL #43501 Calc.
Raw
200.00
29.50
150.00
26.00
50.00
42.00
100.00
85.00
0.00 350.00
 Furs, Fins, Feathers & Friends Division I Small Auditorium
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 1  KNOLES ELE SCH #20797 Calc.
Raw
200.00
157.01
50.00
41.00
99.48
95.00
0.00 349.48
 2  DEMIGUEL ELE SCH #28844 Calc.
Raw
158.83
124.69
48.39
39.68
100.00
95.50
10.00 297.22
 Furs, Fins, Feathers & Friends Division II Small Auditorium
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 1  SHOW LOW JHS #43860 Calc.
Raw
200.00
136.33
50.00
38.66
100.00
118.25
0.00 350.00
 Furs, Fins, Feathers & Friends Division III Small Auditorium
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 1  NORTHLAND PREPARATORY ACADEMY #33422 Calc.
Raw
200.00
127.66
50.00
37.33
100.00
145.00
0.00 350.00