Eastern Region Tournament March 2nd
 OMER to the Rescue Again Division I McDougald-McLendon N  School of Ed 1091 
   Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  CREEKSIDE ELE SCH A #35242 1 I  08:10AM   10:40AM 
 2  ESTES HILLS ELE SCH #23300 1 I  08:30AM   11:05AM 
 3  OAK GROVE ELE SCH A #38789 1 I  08:50AM   11:20AM 
 4  HORTONS CREEK ELE SCH #45697 1 I  09:10AM   11:35AM 
 5  BRASSFIELD ROAD ELE SCH #35454 1 I  09:40AM   11:50AM 
 6  CHESTERBROOK ACADEMY #45719 1 I  10:00AM   12:45PM 
 7  DAVIS DRIVE ELE SCH #34123 1 I  10:20AM   01:00PM 
 8  HIGHCROFT DRIVE ELE SCH #36790 1 I  10:40AM   01:15PM 
 9  TRIANGLE HOMESCHOOL ADVENTURES #43015 1 I  11:10AM   01:40PM 
 10  MILLS PARK ELE SCH A #37924 1 I  11:30AM   01:55PM 
 11  WASHINGTON GT MAGNET ELE SCH #4220 1 I  11:50AM   02:10PM 
 12  SYCAMORE CREEK ELE SCH A #38101 1 I  12:50PM   09:00AM 
 13  PLEASANT UNION ELE SCH #15124 1 I  01:10PM   09:15AM 
 14  MILLS PARK ELE SCH B #38849 1 I  01:30PM   09:30AM 
 15  DOUGLAS ELE SCH #35488 1 I  01:50PM   09:55AM 
 16  FOREST VIEW ELE SCH #39825 1 I  02:20PM   10:10AM 
 17  CONN ELE SCH #4216 1 I  02:40PM   10:25AM 
 OMER to the Rescue Again Division II McDougald-McLendon S  School of Ed 1073 
   Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  PINE HOLLOW MIDDLE SCHOOL #44484 1 II  09:30AM   12:00PM 
 2  CARNAGE MAGNET MID SCH #4214 1 II  09:50AM   12:15PM 
 3  SMITH MID SCH #32289 1 II  10:10AM   12:30PM 
 4  MILLS PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL #40001 1 II  10:40AM   12:55PM 
 5  GARNER AREA HOMESCHOOLERS #46329 1 II  11:00AM   01:10PM 
 6  WEST PINE MIDDLE SCHOOL #42187 1 II  11:20AM   01:25PM 
 OMER to the Rescue Again Division III McDougald-McLendon S  School of Ed 1073 
   Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  PINECREST H S #36218 1 III  11:40AM   01:40PM 
 Hide In Plain Sight Division IA Mary Townes 2225  School of Ed 1076 
   Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  HILLSBOROUGH ELE SCH B #46482 2 I  08:30AM   10:35AM 
 2  DOUGLAS ELE SCH #35488 2 I  08:50AM   10:50AM 
 3  HIGHCROFT DRIVE ELE SCH B #36444 2 I  09:10AM   11:05AM 
 4  MILLS PARK ELE SCH A #37924 2 I  09:40AM   11:20AM 
 5  OAK GROVE ELE SCH A #38789 2 I  10:00AM   12:15PM 
 6  HOPE VALLEY ELE SCH #39912 2 I  10:20AM   12:30PM 
 7  PERRY HARRISON SCHOOL #45981 2 I  10:40AM   12:45PM 
 8  PENNY ROAD ELE SCH #37183 2 I  11:10AM   01:10PM 
 9  JOYNER ELE SCH #25558 2 I  11:30AM   01:25PM 
 10  WEATHERSTONE ELE SCH #37315 2 I  11:50AM   01:40PM 
 Hide In Plain Sight Division IB Mary Townes 2226  School of Ed 1077 
   Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  CONN ELE SCH #4216 2 I  08:10AM   11:00AM 
 2  DAVIS DRIVE ELE SCH #34123 2 I  08:30AM   11:15AM 
 3  MAGELLAN CHARTER SCH #28458 2 I  08:50AM   11:30AM 
 4  HILLSBOROUGH ELE SCH A #28284 2 I  09:20AM   12:25PM 
 5  HUNTER GT/AIG ELEMENTARY SCH #4217 2 I  09:40AM   12:40PM 
 6  HIGHCROFT DRIVE ELE SCH #36790 2 I  10:00AM   12:55PM 
 7  MILLS PARK ELE SCH B #38849 2 I  10:30AM   01:10PM 
 8  OAK GROVE ELE SCH B #40744 2 I  10:50AM   01:35PM 
 9  PLEASANT UNION ELE SCH #15124 2 I  11:10AM   01:50PM 
 10  SE RALEIGH COMM LEARNING CTR B #46665 2 I  12:10PM   02:05PM 
 11  JEFFREYS GROVE MAGNET ELE SCH #37397 2 I  12:30PM   02:20PM 
 Hide In Plain Sight Division II Mary Townes 2225  School of Ed 1076 
   Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  DAVIS DRIVE MID SCH B #41362 2 II  12:50PM   09:00AM 
 2  DAVIS DRIVE MID SCH A #37231 2 II  01:10PM   09:15AM 
 3  MILLS PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL #40001 2 II  01:30PM   09:40AM 
 4  ROGERS-HERR MID SCH #44857 2 II  02:00PM   08:45AM 
 5  THE EXPEDITION SCHOOL A #43902 2 II  02:20PM   09:55AM 
 6  WEST PINE MIDDLE SCHOOL #42187 2 II  02:40PM   10:10AM 
 Hide In Plain Sight Division III Mary Townes 2226  School of Ed 1077 
   Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  WAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL #27124 2 III  12:50PM   10:45AM 
 Classics... Leonardo's Workshop Division IA Marry Townes 1221  School of Ed 1078 
   Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  CONN ELE SCH #4216 3 I  08:40AM   10:40AM 
 2  WASHINGTON GT MAGNET ELE SCH #4220 3 I  09:00AM   10:55AM 
 3  FULLER GT MAGNET ELE SCH #15127 3 I  09:20AM   11:10AM 
 4  PLEASANT UNION ELE SCH #15124 3 I  09:50AM   11:25AM 
 5  MAGELLAN CHARTER SCH #28458 3 I  10:10AM   12:20PM 
 6  WEST PINE ELE SCH C #46603 3 I  10:30AM   12:35PM 
 7  EFLAND CHEEKS GLOBAL ELE SCH #45850 3 I  10:50AM   12:50PM 
 8  HORTONS CREEK ELE SCH #45697 3 I  11:20AM   01:15PM 
 9  HILLSBOROUGH ELE SCH A #28284 3 I  11:40AM   01:30PM 
 10  HIGHCROFT DRIVE ELE SCH #36790 3 I  12:00PM   01:45PM 
 Classics... Leonardo's Workshop Division IB Mary Townes 1223  School of Ed 1079 
   Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  MORRIS GROVE ELE SCH #39004 3 I  08:10AM   10:25AM 
 2  TRIANGLE HOMESCHOOL ADVENTURES #43015 3 I  08:30AM   10:40AM 
 3  HILLSBOROUGH ELE SCH B #46482 3 I  08:50AM   10:55AM 
 4  DAVIS DRIVE ELE SCH #34123 3 I  09:10AM   11:20AM 
 5  POE ELE SCH #10940 3 I  09:40AM   11:35AM 
 6  WEATHERSTONE ELE SCH #37315 3 I  10:00AM   11:50AM 
 7  ESTES HILLS ELE SCH #23300 3 I  10:20AM   12:05PM 
 8  SANFORD CREEK ELE SCH #40792 3 I  10:40AM   01:00PM 
 9  JEFFREYS GROVE MAGNET ELE SCH #37397 3 I  11:10AM   01:15PM 
 10  HIGHCROFT DRIVE ELE SCH B #36444 3 I  11:30AM   01:30PM 
 11  CHESTERBROOK ACADEMY #45719 3 I  11:50AM   01:45PM 
 Classics... Leonardo's Workshop Division II Mary Townes 1233  School of Ed 1080 
   Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  DAVIS DRIVE MID SCH B #41362 3 II  08:30AM   11:10AM 
 2  DAVIS DRIVE MID SCH A #37231 3 II  08:50AM   11:25AM 
 3  ZEBULON MIDDLE SCHOOL #38378 3 II  09:10AM   11:40AM 
 4  TRIANGLE HOMESCHOOL ADVENTURES #43015 3 II  09:40AM   12:35PM 
 5  MOORE SQUARE MAGNET MID SCH A #34267 3 II  10:00AM   12:50PM 
 6  EAST WAKE MID SCH #17799 3 II  10:20AM   01:05PM 
 7  TRIANGLE DAY SCH #43021 3 II  10:40AM   01:20PM 
 8  THE EXPEDITION SCHOOL A #43902 3 II  11:10AM   01:45PM 
 9  THALES ACADEMY ROLESVILLE #43876 3 II  11:30AM   02:00PM 
 10  SARJAMMA HOME SCHOOLERS #46536 3 II  11:50AM   02:15PM 
 11  MAGELLAN CHARTER SCH #28458 3 II  12:50PM   10:00AM 
 12  SMITH MID SCH #32289 3 II  01:10PM   10:15AM 
 13  MARTIN MIDDLE SCHOOL A #6694 3 II  01:30PM   10:30AM 
 14  MILLS PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL #40001 3 II  01:50PM   10:55AM 
 Classics... Leonardo's Workshop Division III Mary Townes 1221  School of Ed 1079 
   Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  EAGLE MUSIC OUTREACH #45091 3 III  01:00PM   09:30AM 
 2  LONGLEAF SCHOOL OF THE ARTS #46495 3 III  01:20PM   09:45AM 
 3  FAMILY PIANO ACADEMY #43937 3 III  01:40PM   10:00AM 
 4  WAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL #27124 3 III  02:00PM   10:15AM 
 Structure Toss Division I Miller-Morgan 109  School of Ed 1082 
   Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time(Weigh-in)  Spontaneous Time
 1  CHESTERBROOK ACADEMY #45719 4 I  08:30AM 
Weigh-in: 07:30AM 
 10:45AM 
 2  PERRY HARRISON SCHOOL #45981 4 I  08:48AM 
Weigh-in: 07:48AM 
 11:10AM 
 3  DURANT ROAD ELE SCH A #15128 4 I  09:06AM 
Weigh-in: 08:06AM 
 11:25AM 
 4  HIGHCROFT DRIVE ELE SCH #36790 4 I  09:34AM 
Weigh-in: 08:34AM 
 11:40AM 
 5  HIGHCROFT DRIVE ELE SCH B #36444 4 I  09:52AM 
Weigh-in: 08:52AM 
 11:55AM 
 6  HILLSBOROUGH ELE SCH B #46482 4 I  10:10AM 
Weigh-in: 09:10AM 
 12:50PM 
 7  JOYNER ELE SCH #25558 4 I  10:28AM 
Weigh-in: 09:28AM 
 01:05PM 
 8  MILLS PARK ELE SCH A #37924 4 I  10:56AM 
Weigh-in: 09:56AM 
 01:20PM 
 9  MILLS PARK ELE SCH B #38849 4 I  11:14AM 
Weigh-in: 10:14AM 
 01:35PM 
 10  WASHINGTON GT MAGNET ELE SCH #4220 4 I  11:32AM 
Weigh-in: 10:32AM 
 02:00PM 
 11  CONN ELE SCH #4216 4 I  11:50AM 
Weigh-in: 10:50AM 
 02:15PM 
 12  OAK GROVE ELE SCH A #38789 4 I  12:38PM 
Weigh-in: 11:18AM 
 02:30PM 
 13  OAK GROVE ELE SCH B #40744 4 I  12:56PM 
Weigh-in: 11:36AM 
 02:45PM 
 14  THE O'NEAL SCHOOL #9883 4 I  01:14PM 
Weigh-in: 11:54AM 
 03:10PM 
 15  PENNY ROAD ELE SCH #37183 4 I  01:32PM 
Weigh-in: 12:12PM 
 03:25PM 
 Structure Toss Division II Miller-Morgan 109  School of Ed 1082 
   Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time(Weigh-in)  Spontaneous Time
 1  MAGELLAN CHARTER SCH #28458 4 II  02:00PM 
Weigh-in: 01:00PM 
 09:05AM 
 2  MOORE SQUARE MAGNET MID SCH A #34267 4 II  02:18PM 
Weigh-in: 01:18PM 
 09:20AM 
 3  MILLS PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL #40001 4 II  02:36PM 
Weigh-in: 01:36PM 
 09:35AM 
 4  SE RALEIGH COMM LEARNING CTR A #46664 4 II  02:54PM 
Weigh-in: 01:54PM 
 10:00AM 
 Structure Toss Division III Miller-Morgan 109  School of Ed 1082 
   Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time(Weigh-in)  Spontaneous Time
 1  GREEN HOPE H S #38994 4 III  03:22PM 
Weigh-in: 02:22PM 
 10:15AM 
 2  CARY HOMESCHOOLERS #41394 4 III  03:40PM 
Weigh-in: 02:40PM 
 10:30AM 
 Opposites Distract Division IA Studen Union 136  School of Ed 1083 
   Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  HUNTER GT/AIG ELEMENTARY SCH #4217 5 I  09:00AM   10:50AM 
 2  CREEKSIDE ELE SCH B #46595 5 I  09:20AM   11:05AM 
 3  SANFORD CREEK ELE SCH #40792 5 I  09:40AM   11:20AM 
 4  OAK GROVE ELE SCH A #38789 5 I  10:10AM   12:15PM 
 5  THE EXPEDITION SCHOOL A #43902 5 I  10:30AM   12:30PM 
 6  WASHINGTON GT MAGNET ELE SCH #4220 5 I  10:50AM   12:45PM 
 7  SE RALEIGH COMM LEARNING CTR C #46666 5 I  11:10AM   01:00PM 
 8  ESTES HILLS ELE SCH #23300 5 I  12:10PM   10:25AM 
 9  WEST PINE ELE SCH C #46603 5 I  12:30PM   09:15AM 
 10  WEST PINE ELE SCH B #45725 5 I  12:50PM   09:00AM 
 11  MAGELLAN CHARTER SCH #28458 5 I  01:10PM   09:40AM 
 12  CONN ELE SCH #4216 5 I  01:40PM   09:55AM 
 13  SYCAMORE CREEK ELE SCH A #38101 5 I  02:00PM   08:45AM 
 14  HILLSBOROUGH ELE SCH A #28284 5 I  02:20PM   10:10AM 
 Opposites Distract Division IB Student Union 144A/B  School of Ed 1084 
   Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  PENNY ROAD ELE SCH #37183 5 I  08:40AM   10:40AM 
 2  CARDINAL CHARTER ACADEMY #45632 5 I  09:00AM   11:05AM 
 3  SWIFT CREEK ELE SCH #27275 5 I  09:20AM   11:20AM 
 4  HIGHCROFT DRIVE ELE SCH #36790 5 I  09:50AM   11:35AM 
 5  HORTONS CREEK ELE SCH #45697 5 I  10:10AM   12:30PM 
 6  JEFFREYS GROVE MAGNET ELE SCH #37397 5 I  10:30AM   12:45PM 
 7  FULLER GT MAGNET ELE SCH #15127 5 I  10:50AM   01:00PM 
 8  NORTHSIDE ELE SCH #43378 5 I  11:20AM   09:00AM 
 9  CAMERON PARK ELE SCH #45851 5 I  11:40AM   09:15AM 
 10  THE EXPEDITION SCHOOL B #45932 5 I  12:00PM   09:30AM 
 11  SYCAMORE CREEK ELE SCH B #39647 5 I  01:00PM   09:55AM 
 12  CREEKSIDE ELE SCH A #35242 5 I  01:20PM   10:10AM 
 13  WEST PINE ELE SCH A #45724 5 I  01:40PM   10:25AM 
 14  DAVIS DRIVE ELE SCH #34123 5 I  02:00PM   08:45AM 
 Opposites Distract Division II Student Union 146A/B  School of Ed 1085 
   Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  ROGERS-HERR MID SCH #44857 5 II  10:00AM   08:30AM 
 2  PINE HOLLOW MIDDLE SCHOOL #44484 5 II  10:20AM   08:45AM 
 3  DILLARD DRIVE MIDDLE SCHOOL #38859 5 II  10:40AM   09:00AM 
 4  DAVIS DRIVE MID SCH A #37231 5 II  11:10AM   09:15AM 
 5  DAVIS DRIVE MID SCH B #41362 5 II  11:30AM   09:40AM 
 6  SMITH MID SCH #32289 5 II  11:50AM   09:55AM 
 7  FAMILY PIANO ACADEMY #43937 5 II  12:10PM   10:10AM 
 8  MOORE SQUARE MAGNET MID SCH A #34267 5 II  01:10PM   10:25AM 
 9  MILLS PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL #40001 5 II  01:30PM   10:50AM 
 10  CARNAGE MAGNET MID SCH #4214 5 II  01:50PM   11:05AM 
 11  ALBRITTON MID SCH #44820 5 II  02:10PM   11:20AM 
 Opposites Distract Division III Student Union 146A/B  School of Ed 1085 
   Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  FAMILY PIANO ACADEMY #43937 5 III  09:10AM   11:35AM 
 2  WAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL #27124 5 III  09:30AM   11:50AM