Eastern Region Div 1,2,3 Tournament March 3rd
 Triathlon Travels Division IA L - Student Services 212  D - Howell Library 204 
   Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  WASHINGTON ELE SCH #4220 1 I  08:30AM   10:35AM 
 2  FULLER GT MAGNET ELE SCH #15127 1 I  08:48AM   10:50AM 
 3  THE MAGELLAN CHARTER SCH #28458 1 I  09:06AM   11:05AM 
 4  CREEKSIDE ELE SCH #35242 1 I  09:34AM   11:50AM 
 5  PENNY ROAD ELE SCH #37183 1 I  09:52AM   12:05PM 
 6  MILLS PARK ELE SCH A #37924 1 I  10:10AM   12:20PM 
 7  GREEN HOPE ELE SCH A #39678 1 I  10:38AM   12:45PM 
 8  NORTHSIDE ELE SCH #43378 1 I  10:56AM   01:00PM 
 9  CHESTERBROOK ELE SCH #45719 1 I  11:14AM   01:15PM 
 Triathlon Travels Division IB L - Student Services 213  D - Howell Library 206 
   Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  CONN ELE SCH #4216 1 I  10:18AM   08:15AM 
 2  PLEASANT UNION ELE SCH #15124 1 I  10:36AM   08:30AM 
 3  HILLSBOROUGH ELE SCH #28284 1 I  11:04AM   08:45AM 
 4  DAVIS DRIVE ELE SCH A #34123 1 I  11:22AM   09:10AM 
 5  HIGHCROFT DRIVE ELE SCH #36790 1 I  11:40AM   09:25AM 
 6  DAVIS DRIVE ELE SCH B #37340 1 I  11:58AM   09:40AM 
 7  SYCAMORE CREEK ELE SCH #38101 1 I  12:46PM   09:55AM 
 8  E K POWE ELE SCH #39777 1 I  01:04PM   10:20AM 
 9  ENVISION SCIENCE ACADEMY #45034 1 I  01:22PM   10:35AM 
 10  WEST PINE ELE SCH A #45724 1 I  01:40PM   10:50AM 
 Triathlon Travels Division II L - Student Services 212  D - Howell Library 204 
   Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  DAVIS DRIVE MID SCH A #37231 1 II  12:02PM   08:30AM 
 2  DAVIS DRIVE MID SCH B #41362 1 II  12:20PM   09:00AM 
 3  MILLS PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL #40001 1 II  12:38PM   08:45AM 
 4  CARDINAL CHARTER ACADEMY #45632 1 II  12:56PM   10:10AM 
 5  TRIANGLE DAY SCH #43021 1 II  01:24PM   09:40AM 
 6  ROGERS-HERR MID SCH #44857 1 II  01:42PM   09:55AM 
 7  WEST PINE MID SCH #45122 1 II  02:00PM   09:25AM 
 Triathlon Travels Division III L - Student Services 213  D - Howell Library 206 
   Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  PINECREST H S #36218 1 III  10:00AM   08:00AM 
 Emoji, Speak for Yourself Division I A - Holding Hall 110  D - Howell Library 208 
   Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  CONN ELE SCH #4216 2 I  09:00AM   10:45AM 
 2  ESTES HILLS ELE SCH #23300 2 I  09:18AM   11:00AM 
 3  HILLSBOROUGH ELE SCH #28284 2 I  09:36AM   11:15AM 
 4  HOPE VALLEY ELE SCH #39912 2 I  10:04AM   11:30AM 
 5  HIGHCROFT DRIVE ELE SCH #36790 2 I  10:22AM   12:15PM 
 6  PENNY ROAD ELE SCH #37183 2 I  10:40AM   12:30PM 
 7  WEATHERSTONE ELE SCH #37315 2 I  10:58AM   12:45PM 
 8  MILLS PARK ELE SCH A #37924 2 I  11:46AM   01:00PM 
 9  MILLS PARK ELE SCH B #38849 2 I  12:04PM   01:25PM 
 10  MORRIS GROVE ELE SCH #39004 2 I  12:22PM   01:40PM 
 11  TRIANGLE HOMESCHOOL ADVENTURES #43015 2 I  12:40PM   01:55PM 
 12  DAVIS DRIVE ELE SCH A #34123 2 I  01:08PM   02:20PM 
 13  GREEN HOPE ELE SCH A #39678 2 I  01:26PM   02:35PM 
 14  GREEN HOPE ELE SCH B #45136 2 I  01:44PM   02:50PM 
 Emoji, Speak for Yourself Division II A - Holding Hall 110  D - Howell Library 208 
   Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  DAVIS DRIVE MID SCH A #37231 2 II  02:12PM   09:50AM 
 2  MILLS PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL #40001 2 II  02:30PM   10:05AM 
 3  MOORE SQUARE MAGNET MID SCH #34267 2 II  02:48PM   09:35AM 
 Emoji, Speak for Yourself Division III A - Holding Hall 110  D - Howell Library 208 
   Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  WAKE FOREST H S #27124 2 III  03:06PM   10:20AM 
 Classics... Mockumentary! Seriously? Division I L - Student Services 214  D - Howell Library 216 
   Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  CONN ELE SCH #4216 3 I  08:00AM   11:15AM 
 2  THE O'NEAL SCH #9883 3 I  08:18AM   10:20AM 
 3  CARRBORO ELE SCH #20840 3 I  08:36AM   11:45AM 
 4  ESTES HILLS ELE SCH #23300 3 I  09:04AM   12:30PM 
 5  JOYNER ELE SCH #25558 3 I  09:22AM   12:45PM 
 6  SWIFT CREEK ELE SCH #27275 3 I  09:40AM   01:00PM 
 7  HILLSBOROUGH ELE SCH #28284 3 I  09:58AM   01:15PM 
 8  THE MAGELLAN CHARTER SCH #28458 3 I  10:26AM   08:00AM 
 9  DAVIS DRIVE ELE SCH A #34123 3 I  10:44AM   08:15AM 
 10  CREEKSIDE ELE SCH #35242 3 I  11:02AM   08:30AM 
 11  BRASSFIELD ROAD ELE SCH A #35454 3 I  11:20AM   08:55AM 
 12  HIGHCROFT DRIVE ELE SCH #36790 3 I  12:08PM   09:10AM 
 13  SYCAMORE CREEK ELE SCH #38101 3 I  12:26PM   09:25AM 
 14  MORRIS GROVE ELE SCH #39004 3 I  12:44PM   09:40AM 
 15  SANFORD CREEK ELE SCH #40792 3 I  01:02PM   10:05AM 
 16  THE EXPEDITION SCHOOL A #43902 3 I  01:30PM   11:30AM 
 17  CHESTERBROOK ELE SCH #45719 3 I  01:48PM   10:35AM 
 18  CAMERON PARK ELE SCH #45851 3 I  02:06PM   10:50AM 
 Classics... Mockumentary! Seriously? Division II L - Student Services 215  D - Howell Library 217 
   Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  SOUTHBRIDGE FELLOWSHIP #42330 3 II  08:00AM   10:10AM 
 2  MOORE SQUARE MAGNET MID SCH #34267 3 II  08:18AM   10:25AM 
 3  WEST PINE MID SCH #45122 3 II  08:36AM   10:40AM 
 4  DAVIS DRIVE MID SCH A #37231 3 II  09:04AM   10:55AM 
 5  DAVIS DRIVE MID SCH B #41362 3 II  09:22AM   11:20AM 
 6  MARTIN MID SCH #15131 3 II  09:40AM   11:35AM 
 7  ZEBULON MIDDLE SCHOOL #38378 3 II  09:58AM   11:50AM 
 8  C W STANFORD MID SCH #29548 3 II  10:26AM   12:05PM 
 9  THE EXPEDITION SCHOOL A #43902 3 II  10:44AM   12:50PM 
 10  MILLS PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL #40001 3 II  11:02AM   01:05PM 
 11  PINE HOLLOW MIDDLE SCHOOL #44484 3 II  11:20AM   01:20PM 
 12  ROGERS-HERR MID SCH #44857 3 II  12:08PM   01:45PM 
 13  DIMENSIONS FAMILY SCHOOL #44901 3 II  12:26PM   02:00PM 
 14  THALES ACADEMY ROLESVILLE #43876 3 II  12:44PM   02:15PM 
 Classics... Mockumentary! Seriously? Division III L - Student Services 215  D - Howell Library 217 
   Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  WILLIAM G ENLOE H S #2014 3 III  01:12PM   08:30AM 
 2  WAKE FOREST H S #27124 3 III  01:30PM   08:45AM 
 3  FAMILY PIANO ACADEMY #43937 3 III  01:48PM   09:00AM 
 4  ONE SIMPLE WISH #45091 3 III  02:06PM   09:15AM 
 Animal House Division I A - Holding Hall 176  D - Howell Library 218 
   Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time(Weigh-in)  Spontaneous Time
 1  CONN ELE SCH #4216 4 I  09:00AM 
Weigh-in: 08:00AM 
 10:40AM 
 2  CHESTERBROOK ELE SCH #45719 4 I  09:20AM 
Weigh-in: 08:20AM 
 10:55AM 
 3  ESTES HILLS ELE SCH #23300 4 I  09:40AM 
Weigh-in: 08:40AM 
 11:10AM 
 4  JOYNER ELE SCH #25558 4 I  10:10AM 
Weigh-in: 09:10AM 
 11:25AM 
 5  HILLSBOROUGH ELE SCH #28284 4 I  10:30AM 
Weigh-in: 09:30AM 
 12:10PM 
 6  DAVIS DRIVE ELE SCH A #34123 4 I  10:50AM 
Weigh-in: 09:50AM 
 12:25PM 
 7  HIGHCROFT DRIVE ELE SCH #36790 4 I  11:20AM 
Weigh-in: 10:20AM 
 12:40PM 
 8  PENNY ROAD ELE SCH #37183 4 I  11:40AM 
Weigh-in: 10:40AM 
 01:05PM 
 9  MILLS PARK ELE SCH A #37924 4 I  12:00PM 
Weigh-in: 11:00AM 
 01:20PM 
 10  MILLS PARK ELE SCH B #38849 4 I  12:50PM 
Weigh-in: 11:50AM 
 01:35PM 
 11  MILLS PARK ELE SCH C #39817 4 I  01:10PM 
Weigh-in: 12:10PM 
 02:00PM 
 12  WASHINGTON ELE SCH #4220 4 I  01:30PM 
Weigh-in: 12:30PM 
 02:15PM 
 13  PERRY HARRISON SCHOOL #45981 4 I  01:50PM 
Weigh-in: 12:50PM 
 02:30PM 
 Animal House Division II A - Holding Hall 176  D - Howell Library 218 
   Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time(Weigh-in)  Spontaneous Time
 1  THE MAGELLAN CHARTER SCH #28458 4 II  02:20PM 
Weigh-in: 01:20PM 
 09:45AM 
 2  MILLS PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL #40001 4 II  02:40PM 
Weigh-in: 01:40PM 
 10:00AM 
 3  CARY HOMESCHOOLERS #41394 4 II  03:00PM 
Weigh-in: 02:00PM 
 10:15AM 
 A Stellar Hangout Division IA B - Pucher/LeMay 141  D - Howell Library 221 
   Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  WASHINGTON ELE SCH #4220 5 I  08:00AM   10:35AM 
 2  BRASSFIELD ROAD ELE SCH A #35454 5 I  08:18AM   10:50AM 
 3  SWIFT CREEK ELE SCH #27275 5 I  08:36AM   11:05AM 
 4  SANFORD CREEK ELE SCH #40792 5 I  09:04AM   11:20AM 
 5  CREEKSIDE ELE SCH #35242 5 I  09:22AM   12:05PM 
 6  FOREST VIEW ELE SCH #39825 5 I  09:40AM   12:20PM 
 7  THE EXPEDITION SCHOOL A #43902 5 I  09:58AM   12:35PM 
 8  NORTHSIDE ELE SCH #43378 5 I  10:26AM   12:50PM 
 9  HILLSBOROUGH ELE SCH #28284 5 I  10:44AM   01:15PM 
 10  HORTONS CREEK ELEMENTARY SCH #45697 5 I  11:02AM   01:30PM 
 11  GREEN HOPE ELE SCH B #45136 5 I  11:20AM   01:45PM 
 12  CARRBORO ELE SCH #20840 5 I  12:08PM   08:30AM 
 13  MILLBROOK ENV CONNECT MAG SCH #40655 5 I  12:26PM   08:45AM 
 14  MILLS PARK ELE SCH A #37924 5 I  12:44PM   09:00AM 
 15  GREEN HOPE ELE SCH A #39678 5 I  01:02PM   09:25AM 
 16  THE MAGELLAN CHARTER SCH #28458 5 I  01:30PM   09:40AM 
 17  PLEASANT UNION ELE SCH #15124 5 I  01:48PM   09:55AM 
 18  DURANT ROAD ELE SCH #15128 5 I  02:06PM   10:10AM 
 A Stellar Hangout Division IB B - Pucher/LeMay 341  D - Howell Library 222 
   Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  ESTES HILLS ELE SCH #23300 5 I  08:00AM   10:50AM 
 2  POE MAGNET ELE SCH #10940 5 I  08:18AM   11:05AM 
 3  FULLER GT MAGNET ELE SCH #15127 5 I  08:36AM   11:20AM 
 4  GREEN HOPE ELE SCH C #45987 5 I  09:04AM   11:35AM 
 5  WEST PINE ELE SCH B #45725 5 I  09:22AM   12:35PM 
 6  ENVISION SCIENCE ACADEMY #45034 5 I  09:40AM   12:50PM 
 7  CONN ELE SCH #4216 5 I  09:58AM   01:05PM 
 8  CARDINAL CHARTER ACADEMY #45632 5 I  10:26AM   01:30PM 
 9  MORRIS GROVE ELE SCH #39004 5 I  10:44AM   01:45PM 
 10  HOPE VALLEY ELE SCH #39912 5 I  11:02AM   02:00PM 
 11  WEATHERSTONE ELE SCH #37315 5 I  11:20AM   02:15PM 
 12  THE O'NEAL SCH #9883 5 I  12:08PM   09:40AM 
 13  HIGHCROFT DRIVE ELE SCH #36790 5 I  12:26PM   09:00AM 
 14  PENNY ROAD ELE SCH #37183 5 I  12:44PM   09:15AM 
 15  JOYNER ELE SCH #25558 5 I  01:02PM   08:45AM 
 16  SYCAMORE CREEK ELE SCH #38101 5 I  01:30PM   09:55AM 
 17  MILLS PARK ELE SCH B #38849 5 I  01:48PM   10:10AM 
 18  DAVIS DRIVE ELE SCH A #34123 5 I  02:06PM   12:20PM 
 19  THE EXPEDITION SCHOOL B #45932 5 I  02:24PM   10:25AM 
 A Stellar Hangout Division II B - Pucher/LeMay 241  D - Howell Library 223 
   Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  DAVIS DRIVE MID SCH A #37231 5 II  09:00AM   10:25AM 
 2  DAVIS DRIVE MID SCH B #41362 5 II  09:18AM   10:40AM 
 3  MILLS PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL #40001 5 II  09:36AM   10:55AM 
 4  TRIANGLE DAY SCH #43021 5 II  09:54AM   11:10AM 
 5  ALBRITTON MID SCH #44820 5 II  10:22AM   11:55AM 
 6  ROGERS-HERR MID SCH #44857 5 II  10:40AM   12:10PM 
 7  MARTIN MID SCH #15131 5 II  10:58AM   12:25PM 
 8  SMITH MID SCH #32289 5 II  11:16AM   12:40PM 
 9  THE EXPEDITION SCHOOL A #43902 5 II  12:04PM   01:05PM 
 10  ZEBULON MIDDLE SCHOOL #38378 5 II  12:22PM   01:20PM 
 11  DILLARD DRIVE MIDDLE SCHOOL #38859 5 II  12:40PM   01:35PM 
 12  MOORE SQUARE MAGNET MID SCH #34267 5 II  12:58PM   01:50PM 
 A Stellar Hangout Division III B - Pucher/LeMay 241  D - Howell Library 223 
   Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  WAKE FOREST H S #27124 5 III  01:26PM   09:15AM 
 2  GREEN HOPE H S #38994 5 III  01:44PM   09:30AM 
 3  FAMILY PIANO ACADEMY #43937 5 III  02:02PM   10:00AM 
 4  SOUTHBRIDGE FELLOWSHIP #42330 5 III  02:20PM   09:45AM