State Tournament April 1st
 Problem 3 Ancient Egypt Division I Holmes Convocation Center
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 1  ANTIOCH ELE SCH #35664 Calc.
Raw
196.56
143.00
45.57
36.00
100.00
83.00
0.00 342.13
 2  GLENWOOD ELE SCH #30572 Calc.
Raw
193.81
141.00
50.00
39.50
87.95
73.00
0.00 331.76
 3  PISGAH ELE SCH #2784 Calc.
Raw
200.00
145.50
47.47
37.50
79.52
66.00
0.00 326.99
 4  TRINITY EPISCOPAL SCH #32085 Calc.
Raw
191.07
139.00
50.00
39.50
83.13
69.00
0.00 324.20
 5  DAVIS DRIVE ELE SCH #34123 Calc.
Raw
182.13
132.50
43.04
34.00
95.18
79.00
0.00 320.35
 6  DIXON ELE SCH #33905 Calc.
Raw
173.88
126.50
43.67
34.50
80.72
67.00
0.00 298.27
 7  ENGLEWOOD ELE SCH #2008 Calc.
Raw
175.26
127.50
37.97
30.00
71.08
59.00
0.00 284.31
 8  ELKIN ELE SCH TM A #28286 Calc.
Raw
129.90
94.50
35.44
28.00
80.72
67.00
2.00 244.06
 8  CLEAR CREEK ELE SCH #10519 Calc.
Raw
134.71
98.00
32.91
26.00
75.90
63.00
0.00 243.52
 9  HIGH POINT FRIENDS SCH #35163 Calc.
Raw
160.14
116.50
40.51
32.00
63.86
53.00
22.00 242.51
 Problem 3 Ancient Egypt Division II Holmes Convocation Center
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 1  NORTHWEST GUILFORD MID SCH #25964 Calc.
Raw
200.00
187.00
50.00
44.50
67.74
42.00
0.00 317.74
 2  WAYNESVILLE MID SCH #10378 Calc.
Raw
160.96
150.50
33.15
29.50
100.00
62.00
0.00 294.11
 3  LAKE NORMAN CHARTER SCH #30853 Calc.
Raw
181.82
170.00
37.64
33.50
54.84
34.00
0.00 274.30
 3  CARMEL MID SCH #4226 Calc.
Raw
160.96
150.50
38.76
34.50
74.19
46.00
0.00 273.91
 4  SALEM MID SCH #34924 Calc.
Raw
167.91
157.00
37.08
33.00
66.13
41.00
0.00 271.12
 5  VERITAS CHRISTIAN ACADEMY #30328 Calc.
Raw
167.38
156.50
39.33
35.00
46.77
29.00
0.00 253.48
 6  CHAPEL HILL HOMESCHOOLERS TM B #16891 Calc.
Raw
155.08
145.00
35.96
32.00
58.06
36.00
0.00 249.10
 7  FIRST FLIGHT MID SCH #10706 Calc.
Raw
139.04
130.00
33.15
29.50
70.97
44.00
0.00 243.16
 8  ALEXANDER GRAHAM MID SCH WHITE #32462 Calc.
Raw
146.52
137.00
30.34
27.00
62.90
39.00
0.00 239.76
 9  PAISLEY IB MAGNET SCH #3271 Calc.
Raw
142.25
133.00
34.27
30.50
51.61
32.00
0.00 228.13
 10  ARAPAHOE CHARTER SCH #33038 Calc.
Raw
112.30
105.00
29.21
26.00
54.84
34.00
10.00 186.35
 Problem 3 Ancient Egypt Division III Holmes Convocation Center
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 1  MOUNT PLEASANT H S #34158 Calc.
Raw
195.78
162.50
50.00
42.50
100.00
72.00
0.00 345.78
 2  MYERS PARK H S PLATINUM #8451 Calc.
Raw
200.00
166.00
49.41
42.00
77.78
56.00
0.00 327.19
 3  FIRST FLIGHT H S #35621 Calc.
Raw
185.54
154.00
45.29
38.50
70.83
51.00
0.00 301.66
 4  SOUTH BRUNSWICK H S #34921 Calc.
Raw
175.90
146.00
42.35
36.00
72.22
52.00
0.00 290.47
 5  SOUTHEAST RALEIGH MAGNET H S #34250 Calc.
Raw
168.07
139.50
44.12
37.50
77.78
56.00
5.00 284.97
 6  WATAUGA H S #9658 Calc.
Raw
151.20
125.50
35.88
30.50
62.50
45.00
0.00 249.58
 7  WESTERN GUILFORD H S #35875 Calc.
Raw
181.33
150.50
25.29
21.50
38.89
28.00
0.00 245.51
 8  ENKA H S #31865 Calc.
Raw
153.01
127.00
21.18
18.00
63.89
46.00
0.00 238.08