Eastern Regional Tournament March 8th
 Problem 5 The Eccentrics! Division I A Smith Media Center
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 1  J Y JOYNER ELE SCH #25558 Calc.
Raw
200.00
142.00
50.00
30.33
77.98
43.67
0.00 327.98
 2  DAVIS DRIVE ELE SCH TM A #34123 Calc.
Raw
187.32
133.00
48.35
29.33
73.80
41.33
0.00 309.47
 3  MORRISVILLE YR-ROUND ELE SCH B #35789 Calc.
Raw
176.06
125.00
21.97
13.33
100.00
56.00
0.00 298.03
 4  SALEM ELE SCH TM B #32335 Calc.
Raw
159.62
113.33
41.21
25.00
86.91
48.67
5.00 282.74
 5  ESTES HILLS ELE SCH TM A #23300 Calc.
Raw
163.85
116.33
36.81
22.33
73.80
41.33
4.00 270.46
 6  HUNTER ELE MAGNET SCH #4217 Calc.
Raw
152.11
108.00
34.08
20.67
82.73
46.33
0.00 268.92
 7  SEAWELL ELE SCH TM A #31042 Calc.
Raw
138.97
98.67
39.02
23.67
80.36
45.00
0.00 258.35
 8  HIGHCROFT DRIVE ELE SCH TM B #36790 Calc.
Raw
154.46
109.67
40.11
24.33
62.50
35.00
0.00 257.07
 9  WILDWOOD FOREST ELE SCH TM A #34379 Calc.
Raw
135.21
96.00
28.57
17.33
86.30
48.33
0.00 250.08
 10  FRANK PORTER GRAHAM ELE SCH #10227 Calc.
Raw
149.30
106.00
30.78
18.67
49.41
27.67
0.00 229.49
 11  PENNY ROAD ELE SCH TM A #37183 Calc.
Raw
121.59
86.33
42.32
25.67
64.29
36.00
3.00 225.20
 12  NORTH RIDGE ELE SCH #15125 Calc.
Raw
118.79
84.34
34.62
21.00
67.86
38.00
0.00 221.27
 13  POWELL ELE SCH #25971 Calc.
Raw
112.68
80.00
24.73
15.00
58.93
33.00
2.00 194.34
 14  CREEKSIDE ELE SCH #35242 Calc.
Raw
129.58
92.00
31.87
19.33
25.00
14.00
0.00 186.45
 Problem 5 The Eccentrics! Division I B Smith Auditorium
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 1  BRASSFIELD ROAD ELE SCH #35454 Calc.
Raw
200.00
185.00
50.00
46.33
56.19
39.33
0.00 306.19
 2  MORRISVILLE YR-ROUND ELE SCH A #22996 Calc.
Raw
145.59
134.67
30.22
28.00
100.00
70.00
0.00 275.81
 3  SALEM ELE SCH TM A #31468 Calc.
Raw
150.63
139.33
37.05
34.33
86.67
60.67
0.00 274.35
 4  MARY SCROGGS ELE SCH #32823 Calc.
Raw
178.38
165.00
38.50
35.67
41.43
29.00
0.00 258.31
 5  ESTES HILLS ELE SCH TM B #37599 Calc.
Raw
173.33
160.33
41.37
38.33
31.90
22.33
0.00 246.60
 6  PENNY ROAD ELE SCH TM B #37291 Calc.
Raw
153.16
141.67
35.97
33.33
56.19
39.33
0.00 245.32
 7  HILBURN DRIVE ELE SCH #35097 Calc.
Raw
134.41
124.33
31.65
29.33
76.67
53.67
0.00 242.73
 8  HIGHCROFT DRIVE ELE SCH TM A #36444 Calc.
Raw
117.11
108.33
31.30
29.00
77.14
54.00
0.00 225.55
 9  CONN ELE SCH #4216 Calc.
Raw
104.86
97.00
22.31
20.67
72.39
50.67
0.00 199.56
 10  CENTRAL PARK SCH FOR CHILDREN #36992 Calc.
Raw
89.01
82.33
29.86
27.67
79.53
55.67
0.00 198.40
 11  WILDWOOD FOREST ELE SCH TM B #37735 Calc.
Raw
97.30
90.00
31.65
29.33
67.14
47.00
0.00 196.09
 12  DILLARD DRIVE ELE SCH #32531 Calc.
Raw
83.60
77.33
15.83
14.67
61.43
43.00
2.00 158.86
 13  PARTNERSHIP ELE SCH #32112 Calc.
Raw
78.19
72.33
27.34
25.33
29.04
20.33
50.00 84.57
   BETHESDA ELE SCH #30657 Calc.
Raw
0.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
0.00 0.00
 Problem 5 The Eccentrics! Division II CCHHS Chorus
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 1  CARNAGE MID SCH TM A #4214 Calc.
Raw
197.89
155.67
50.00
34.50
92.15
54.67
0.00 340.04
 2  RAVENSCROFT SCH #37642 Calc.
Raw
188.99
148.67
50.00
34.50
100.00
59.33
0.00 338.99
 3  GUY B PHILLIPS MID SCH #31541 Calc.
Raw
200.00
157.33
47.10
32.50
78.66
46.67
0.00 325.76
 4  R D EUZELLE SMITH MID SCH #32289 Calc.
Raw
138.56
109.00
32.61
22.50
97.20
57.67
0.00 268.37
 5  MARTIN MID SCH #6694 Calc.
Raw
131.79
103.67
36.23
25.00
93.26
55.33
0.00 261.28
 6  ST CATHERINE OF SIENA SCH A #35628 Calc.
Raw
171.61
135.00
31.16
21.50
44.38
26.33
0.00 247.15
 7  DAVIS DRIVE MID SCH #37231 Calc.
Raw
143.23
112.67
41.30
28.50
59.55
35.33
0.00 244.08
 8  ST CATHERINE OF SIENA SCH B #36687 Calc.
Raw
148.31
116.67
37.68
26.00
38.77
23.00
0.00 224.76
 9  EXPLORIS MID SCH TM A #31096 Calc.
Raw
125.00
98.33
34.06
23.50
64.60
38.33
5.00 218.66
 Problem 5 The Eccentrics! Division III CCHHS Chorus
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 1  EAST CHAPEL HILL H S #35550 Calc.
Raw
200.00
135.67
50.00
35.50
100.00
73.00
0.00 350.00