Eastern Regional Tournament March 8th
 Problem 2 DinoStories Division I Smith Room 424
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 1  THE O'NEAL SCH #9883 Calc.
Raw
200.00
135.50
46.79
34.00
53.80
82.67
0.00 300.59
 2  J Y JOYNER ELE SCH #25558 Calc.
Raw
152.77
103.50
45.42
33.00
100.00
153.67
0.00 298.19
 3  SALEM ELE SCH TM A #31468 Calc.
Raw
169.00
114.50
50.00
36.33
47.94
73.67
0.00 266.94
 4  DAVIS DRIVE ELE SCH TM A #34123 Calc.
Raw
160.15
108.50
46.79
34.00
57.48
88.33
0.00 264.42
 5  WILDWOOD FOREST ELE SCH TM A #34379 Calc.
Raw
160.89
109.00
43.12
31.33
53.36
82.00
0.00 257.37
 6  BRASSFIELD ROAD ELE SCH #35454 Calc.
Raw
173.43
117.50
44.04
32.00
38.18
58.67
0.00 255.65
 7  SEAWELL ELE SCH TM A #31042 Calc.
Raw
138.01
93.50
45.87
33.33
65.29
100.33
0.00 249.17
 8  MORRISVILLE YR-ROUND ELE SCH A #22996 Calc.
Raw
145.39
98.50
37.16
27.00
63.56
97.67
0.00 246.11
 9  DOUGLAS ELE SCH TM A #35488 Calc.
Raw
177.86
120.50
45.42
33.00
20.17
31.00
0.00 243.45
 10  MORRISVILLE YR-ROUND ELE SCH B #35789 Calc.
Raw
138.01
93.50
38.08
27.67
70.50
108.33
5.00 241.59
 11  HIGHCROFT DRIVE ELE SCH TM A #36444 Calc.
Raw
149.08
101.00
41.29
30.00
36.66
56.33
0.00 227.03
 12  NORTH RIDGE ELE SCH #15125 Calc.
Raw
127.68
86.50
40.83
29.67
48.81
75.00
1.00 216.32
 13  FRANK PORTER GRAHAM ELE SCH #10227 Calc.
Raw
148.34
100.50
44.96
32.67
18.44
28.33
0.00 211.74
 14  MARY SCROGGS ELE SCH #32823 Calc.
Raw
132.10
89.50
40.37
29.33
35.79
55.00
0.00 208.26
 14  DILLARD DRIVE ELE SCH #32531 Calc.
Raw
143.17
97.00
34.41
25.00
31.02
47.67
1.00 207.60
 15  SALEM ELE SCH TM B #32335 Calc.
Raw
110.70
75.00
40.37
29.33
48.81
75.00
0.00 199.88
 16  SEAWELL ELE SCH TM B #37650 Calc.
Raw
137.27
93.00
34.41
25.00
24.73
38.00
0.00 196.41
 16  POWELL ELE SCH #25971 Calc.
Raw
124.72
84.50
38.08
27.67
32.97
50.67
0.00 195.77
 17  CREEKSIDE ELE SCH #35242 Calc.
Raw
115.13
78.00
33.95
24.67
37.74
58.00
0.00 186.82
 18  WEST VIEW ELE SCH #37616 Calc.
Raw
28.04
19.00
43.59
31.67
22.56
34.67
0.00 94.19
 Problem 2 DinoStories Division II Smith Backstage
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 1  QUEST HOMESCHOOLERS #33894 Calc.
Raw
200.00
152.33
50.00
31.67
99.49
64.67
0.00 349.49
 2  WAKEFIELD MID SCH TM A #32096 Calc.
Raw
172.43
131.33
49.46
31.33
100.00
65.00
0.00 321.89
 3  GREY CULBRETH MID SCH #36558 Calc.
Raw
197.82
150.67
38.41
24.33
73.34
47.67
0.00 309.57
 4  DAVIS DRIVE MID SCH #37231 Calc.
Raw
175.50
133.67
39.99
25.33
74.35
48.33
0.00 289.84
 5  MARTIN MID SCH #6694 Calc.
Raw
150.55
114.67
32.10
20.33
51.80
33.67
0.00 234.45
 6  KESTREL HEIGHTS SCH #37747 Calc.
Raw
133.92
102.00
27.90
17.67
56.42
36.67
0.00 218.24
 7  CARNAGE MID SCH TM B #34529 Calc.
Raw
105.91
80.67
27.90
17.67
80.00
52.00
0.00 213.81
 8  CARNAGE MID SCH TM A #4214 Calc.
Raw
87.09
66.33
23.16
14.67
96.92
63.00
1.00 206.17
 Problem 2 DinoStories Division III Smith Backstage
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 1  SOUTH JOHNSTON H S #35753 Calc.
Raw
200.00
57.00
50.00
10.67
100.00
31.67
100.00 250.00