Eastern Regional Tournament March 8th
 Problem 1 Odyssey Road Rally Division I A Seawell Cafeteria
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 1  DAVIS DRIVE ELE SCH TM A #34123 Calc.
Raw
200.00
143.20
50.00
39.33
92.88
95.67
0.00 342.88
 2  MORRISVILLE YR-ROUND ELE SCH B #35789 Calc.
Raw
195.53
140.00
48.73
38.33
97.09
100.00
0.00 341.35
 3  RASHKIS ELE SCH #34214 Calc.
Raw
171.23
122.60
27.55
21.67
100.00
103.00
5.00 293.78
 4  J Y JOYNER ELE SCH #25558 Calc.
Raw
152.79
109.40
43.22
34.00
87.38
90.00
0.00 283.39
 5  PENNY ROAD ELE SCH TM B #37291 Calc.
Raw
175.42
125.60
32.20
25.33
59.22
61.00
7.00 259.84
 6  HIGHCROFT DRIVE ELE SCH TM A #36444 Calc.
Raw
135.47
97.00
38.99
30.67
81.87
84.33
0.00 256.33
 7  WEST VIEW ELE SCH #37616 Calc.
Raw
139.94
100.20
19.49
15.33
66.99
69.00
0.00 226.42
 8  ST CATHERINE OF SIENA SCH C #37485 Calc.
Raw
178.21
127.60
23.30
18.33
33.98
35.00
25.00 210.49
 9  JEFFREYS GROVE ELE SCH TM A #37397 Calc.
Raw
137.15
98.20
19.07
15.00
49.19
50.67
2.00 203.41
 10  SEAWELL ELE SCH TM B #37650 Calc.
Raw
105.31
75.40
19.49
15.33
71.19
73.33
0.00 195.99
 11  DOUGLAS ELE SCH TM A #35488 Calc.
Raw
100.56
72.00
19.92
15.67
63.11
65.00
0.00 183.59
 12  SALEM ELE SCH TM A #31468 Calc.
Raw
93.85
67.20
23.74
18.67
62.79
64.67
0.00 180.38
 13  POPE ELE SCH #37331 Calc.
Raw
92.18
66.00
30.93
24.33
55.66
57.33
0.00 178.77
 14  CREEKSIDE ELE SCH #35242 Calc.
Raw
97.21
69.60
20.34
16.00
52.75
54.33
0.00 170.30
 Problem 1 Odyssey Road Rally Division I B Seawell Gym
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 1  MORRISVILLE YR-ROUND ELE SCH A #22996 Calc.
Raw
150.00
135.00
50.00
38.33
100.00
78.00
0.00 300.00
 2  WEATHERSTONE ELE SCH #37315 Calc.
Raw
200.00
180.00
43.92
33.67
37.60
29.33
0.00 281.52
 3  DURANT ROAD ELE SCH #15128 Calc.
Raw
189.72
170.75
44.35
34.00
40.60
31.67
0.00 274.67
 4  SALEM ELE SCH TM B #32335 Calc.
Raw
179.44
161.50
34.79
26.67
46.58
36.33
0.00 260.81
 5  PENNY ROAD ELE SCH TM A #37183 Calc.
Raw
167.78
151.00
45.23
34.67
44.01
34.33
0.00 257.02
 6  POWELL ELE SCH #25971 Calc.
Raw
181.94
163.75
46.53
35.67
24.78
19.33
0.00 253.25
 7  FRANK PORTER GRAHAM ELE SCH #10227 Calc.
Raw
158.06
142.25
27.39
21.00
55.99
43.67
0.00 241.44
 8  WILDWOOD FOREST ELE SCH TM A #34379 Calc.
Raw
177.50
159.75
26.09
20.00
30.35
23.67
0.00 233.94
 9  HILBURN DRIVE ELE SCH #35097 Calc.
Raw
153.06
137.75
33.04
25.33
42.73
33.33
0.00 228.83
 10  HIGHCROFT DRIVE ELE SCH TM B #36790 Calc.
Raw
182.50
164.25
36.52
28.00
4.27
3.33
0.00 223.29
 11  JEFFREYS GROVE ELE SCH TM B #37701 Calc.
Raw
144.72
130.25
47.83
36.67
34.62
27.00
5.00 222.17
 12  DAVIS DRIVE ELE SCH TM B #37340 Calc.
Raw
106.39
95.75
48.70
37.33
65.81
51.33
0.00 220.90
 13  SEAWELL ELE SCH TM A #31042 Calc.
Raw
132.50
119.25
36.09
27.67
42.73
33.33
0.00 211.32
 Problem 1 Odyssey Road Rally Division II Seawell Gym
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 1  WAKEFIELD MID SCH TM A #32096 Calc.
Raw
200.00
165.25
45.16
37.33
75.50
63.67
0.00 320.66
 2  DAVIS DRIVE MID SCH #37231 Calc.
Raw
159.15
131.50
50.00
41.33
51.38
43.33
8.00 252.53
 3  WAKEFIELD MID SCH TM B #35910 Calc.
Raw
162.78
134.50
37.90
31.33
47.43
40.00
0.00 248.11
 3  R D EUZELLE SMITH MID SCH #32289 Calc.
Raw
118.61
98.00
29.03
24.00
100.00
84.33
0.00 247.64
 4  GUY B PHILLIPS MID SCH #31541 Calc.
Raw
124.05
102.50
36.69
30.33
15.02
12.67
0.00 175.76
 5  REEDY CREEK MID SCH #37475 Calc.
Raw
73.22
60.50
25.80
21.33
5.54
4.67
0.00 104.56
   KESTREL HEIGHTS SCH #37747 Calc.
Raw
0.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
0.00 0.00
 Problem 1 Odyssey Road Rally Division III Seawell Cafeteria
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 1  QUEST HOMESCHOOLERS #33894 Calc.
Raw
200.00
172.00
50.00
41.00
90.10
94.00
0.00 340.10
 2  EAST CHAPEL HILL H S #35550 Calc.
Raw
131.16
112.80
48.78
40.00
100.00
104.33
0.00 279.94