Eastern Region Tournament March 3rd
 Problem 3 Around The World In 8 Minutes Division I A MS Aud
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 1  NORTH RIDGE ELE SCH #15125 Calc.
Raw
200.00
177.67
45.83
33.00
79.22
47.00
12.00 313.05
 2  HILLANDALE ELE SCH #19872 Calc.
Raw
171.10
152.00
50.00
36.00
71.92
42.67
0.00 293.02
 3  DAVIS DRIVE ELE SCH #34123 Calc.
Raw
156.84
139.33
34.72
25.00
100.00
59.33
0.00 291.56
 4  BRASSFIELD ROAD ELE SCH #35454 Calc.
Raw
175.61
156.00
44.44
32.00
82.03
48.67
20.00 282.08
 5  GLENWOOD ELE SCH TM A #30572 Calc.
Raw
178.23
158.33
43.75
31.50
47.19
28.00
10.00 259.17
 6  DOUGLAS ELE SCH #35488 Calc.
Raw
152.34
135.33
36.11
26.00
74.72
44.33
5.00 258.17
 7  SALEM ELE SCH #31468 Calc.
Raw
159.09
141.33
28.47
20.50
65.18
38.67
0.00 252.74
 8  ESTES HILLS ELE SCH #23300 Calc.
Raw
162.85
144.67
29.86
21.50
53.38
31.67
0.00 246.09
 9  CONN ELE SCH #4216 Calc.
Raw
114.45
101.67
30.56
22.00
83.15
49.33
0.00 228.16
 10  J Y JOYNER ELE SCH #25558 Calc.
Raw
130.96
116.34
37.50
27.00
41.01
24.33
0.00 209.47
 11  HIGHCROFT DRIVE ELE SCH TM A #36444 Calc.
Raw
128.33
114.00
23.61
17.00
39.90
23.67
1.00 190.84
 12  POWELL ELE SCH #25971 Calc.
Raw
144.84
128.67
27.08
19.50
39.32
23.33
35.00 176.24
 Problem 3 Around The World In 8 Minutes Division I B MS Library
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 1  MORRISVILLE YR-ROUND ELE SCH A #22996 Calc.
Raw
193.60
191.67
35.39
30.67
100.00
76.00
10.00 318.99
 2  CREEKSIDE ELE SCH #35242 Calc.
Raw
176.08
174.33
50.00
43.33
89.47
68.00
0.00 315.55
 2  DURANT ROAD ELE SCH #15128 Calc.
Raw
200.00
198.01
45.00
39.00
70.17
53.33
0.00 315.17
 3  THE O'NEAL SCH #9883 Calc.
Raw
160.92
159.32
47.31
41.00
69.74
53.00
0.00 277.97
 4  DILLARD DRIVE ELE SCH #32531 Calc.
Raw
163.94
162.31
44.23
38.33
63.59
48.33
0.00 271.76
 5  HIGHCROFT DRIVE ELE SCH TM B #36790 Calc.
Raw
180.48
178.68
45.00
39.00
44.30
33.67
0.00 269.78
 6  RASHKIS ELE SCH #34214 Calc.
Raw
153.19
151.67
40.77
35.33
62.71
47.66
10.00 246.67
 7  GREEN YEAR ROUND ELE SCH #28163 Calc.
Raw
165.64
163.99
41.16
35.67
32.46
24.67
0.00 239.26
 7  PARTNERSHIP ELE SCH #32112 Calc.
Raw
155.21
153.67
40.77
35.33
42.54
32.33
0.00 238.52
 8  FRANK PORTER GRAHAM ELE SCH #10227 Calc.
Raw
180.47
178.67
45.00
39.00
40.36
30.67
30.00 235.83
 9  WILDWOOD FOREST ELE SCH #34379 Calc.
Raw
156.22
154.67
32.69
28.33
30.70
23.33
0.00 219.61
 Problem 3 Around The World In 8 Minutes Division II MS Chorus
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 1  CARNAGE MID SCH TM B #34529 Calc.
Raw
200.00
174.33
50.00
42.00
74.18
75.66
0.00 324.18
 2  SALEM MID SCH #34924 Calc.
Raw
187.38
163.33
40.48
34.00
76.15
77.67
0.00 304.01
 2  WAKEFIELD MID SCH TM A #32096 Calc.
Raw
160.99
140.33
44.44
37.33
97.72
99.67
0.00 303.15
 3  GREY CULBRETH MID SCH #36558 Calc.
Raw
146.86
128.01
41.67
35.00
95.75
97.67
0.00 284.28
 4  R D EUZELLE SMITH MID SCH B #36759 Calc.
Raw
157.95
137.68
45.63
38.33
73.53
75.00
0.00 277.11
 4  CARNAGE MID SCH TM A #4214 Calc.
Raw
152.21
132.67
38.49
32.33
85.95
87.67
0.00 276.65
 5  R D EUZELLE SMITH MID SCH A #32289 Calc.
Raw
134.22
116.99
38.89
32.67
100.00
102.00
0.00 273.11
 6  GUY B PHILLIPS MID SCH #31541 Calc.
Raw
173.23
151.00
48.42
40.67
47.38
48.33
0.00 269.03
 7  ST CATHERINE OF SIENA SCH A #35628 Calc.
Raw
160.24
139.67
39.68
33.33
39.54
40.33
0.00 239.46
 8  ST CATHERINE OF SIENA SCH B #36687 Calc.
Raw
155.65
135.67
40.48
34.00
34.31
35.00
0.00 230.44
 Problem 3 Around The World In 8 Minutes Division III MS Chorus
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 1  SOUTHEAST RALEIGH MAGNET H S #34250 Calc.
Raw
200.00
178.33
50.00
46.33
100.00
79.00
0.00 350.00
 2  SOUTH JOHNSTON H S #35753 Calc.
Raw
109.53
97.66
29.86
27.67
49.78
39.33
0.00 189.17