Eastern Region Tournament March 4th
 Problem 3 Ancient Egypt Division I
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 1  DAVIS DRIVE ELE SCH #34123 Calc.
Raw
200.00
170.67
48.58
42.75
93.22
110.00
0.00 341.80
 2  GLENWOOD ELE SCH #30572 Calc.
Raw
197.66
168.67
45.17
39.75
78.25
92.33
0.00 321.08
 3  DURANT ROAD ELE SCH #15128 Calc.
Raw
185.54
158.33
50.00
44.00
67.52
79.67
0.00 303.06
 4  HUNTER ELE MAGNET SCH #4217 Calc.
Raw
157.81
134.67
43.75
38.50
100.00
118.00
2.00 299.56
 5  WAKEFIELD ELE SCH #31294 Calc.
Raw
178.12
152.00
47.73
42.00
70.34
83.00
0.00 296.19
 6  NORTH RIDGE ELE SCH #15125 Calc.
Raw
185.94
158.67
46.88
41.25
60.17
71.00
0.00 292.99
 7  FRANK PORTER GRAHAM ELE SCH #10227 Calc.
Raw
170.32
145.34
44.89
39.50
67.52
79.67
0.00 282.73
 8  SALEM ELE SCH TM A #31468 Calc.
Raw
176.56
150.67
36.36
32.00
67.52
79.67
0.00 280.44
 9  MCDOUGLE ELE SCH #25863 Calc.
Raw
162.11
138.34
42.05
37.00
70.06
82.67
0.00 274.22
 10  ST CATHERINE OF SIENA ELE SCH #35628 Calc.
Raw
173.05
147.67
39.20
34.50
60.45
71.33
0.00 272.70
 11  PARTNERSHIP ELE SCH #32112 Calc.
Raw
180.08
153.67
47.16
41.50
22.60
26.67
0.00 249.84
 12  BRASSFIELD ROAD ELE SCH #35454 Calc.
Raw
148.04
126.33
35.23
31.00
66.10
78.00
5.00 244.37
 13  CONN ELE SCH #4216 Calc.
Raw
130.46
111.33
31.53
27.75
81.08
95.67
0.00 243.07
 14  CARRBORO ELE SCH #20840 Calc.
Raw
141.79
121.00
34.38
30.25
58.47
69.00
0.00 234.64
 15  CHATHAM COUNTY HOMESCHOOLERS #35042 Calc.
Raw
137.11
117.00
36.65
32.25
59.60
70.33
0.00 233.36
 16  J Y JOYNER ELE SCH #25558 Calc.
Raw
136.72
116.67
26.42
23.25
65.25
77.00
0.00 228.39
 17  HILBURN DRIVE ELE SCH #35097 Calc.
Raw
147.65
126.00
29.55
26.00
46.61
55.00
1.00 222.81
 18  DOUGLAS ELE SCH TM B #35812 Calc.
Raw
173.05
147.67
29.55
26.00
22.60
26.67
5.00 220.20
 19  MORRISVILLE YEAR-ROUND SCH A #22996 Calc.
Raw
120.70
103.00
26.99
23.75
61.58
72.67
2.00 207.27
 20  DOUGLAS ELE SCH TM A #35488 Calc.
Raw
128.90
110.00
26.99
23.75
47.46
56.00
0.00 203.35
 Problem 3 Ancient Egypt Division II
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 1  SALEM MID SCH #34924 Calc.
Raw
200.00
165.75
50.00
39.25
100.00
56.67
0.00 350.00
 2  CHAPEL HILL HOMESCHOOLERS TM B #16891 Calc.
Raw
175.57
145.50
37.90
29.75
88.23
50.00
0.00 301.70
 3  CHAPEL HILL HOMESCHOOLERS TM A #21160 Calc.
Raw
167.72
139.00
43.95
34.50
85.88
48.67
0.00 297.55
 4  CARNAGE MID SCH TM B #34529 Calc.
Raw
169.53
140.50
43.95
34.50
67.05
38.00
0.00 280.53
 5  MARTIN MID SCH #6694 Calc.
Raw
169.83
140.75
33.76
26.50
54.70
31.00
0.00 258.29
 6  R D EUZELLE SMITH MID SCH #32289 Calc.
Raw
139.06
115.25
32.48
25.50
78.82
44.67
0.00 250.36
 7  CARNAGE MID SCH TM A #4214 Calc.
Raw
117.65
97.50
42.68
33.50
85.88
48.67
0.00 246.21
 Problem 3 Ancient Egypt Division III
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 1  SOUTHEAST RALEIGH MAGNET H S #34250 Calc.
Raw
200.00
164.00
50.00
45.00
100.00
95.33
0.00 350.00