NCOM State Tournament March 31st
 Problem 1 Tag 'em Division I HS Aux Gym  HS 2nd Floor 
   Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  D F WALKER ELE SCH TM A #5484
Edenton
1 I  9:00AM   11:30AM 
 2  HUNTERS CREEK ELE SCH #31339
Jacksonville
1 I  9:20AM   11:50AM 
 3  MORRISVILLE YR-ROUND ELE SCH A #22996
Morrisville
1 I  9:40AM   8:10AM 
 4  MORRISVILLE YR-ROUND ELE SCH B #35789
Morrisville
1 I  10:00AM   8:30AM 
 5  THE ACADEMY AT LINCOLN #35731
Greensboro
1 I  10:30AM   8:50AM 
 6  OAK RIDGE ELE SCH #30416
Oak Ridge
1 I  10:50AM   9:10AM 
 7  UNIONVILLE ELE SCH #26787
Monroe
1 I  11:10AM   9:40AM 
 8  BEVERLY WOODS ELE SCH #1299
Charlotte
1 I  11:30AM   10:00AM 
 9  CHARLOTTE LATIN SCH TM A #17473
Charlotte
1 I  12:50PM   10:20AM 
 10  ANDREWS ELE SCH #18000
Andrews
1 I  1:10PM   11:10AM 
 11  FAIRVIEW ELE SCH #2779
Fairview
1 I  1:30PM   10:50AM 
 Problem 1 Tag 'em Division II HS East Multipurpose  HS 2nd Floor 
   Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  BRAWLEY MID SCH TM B #35416
Mooresville
1 II  8:20AM   2:40PM 
 2  CHARLOTTE LATIN SCH TM A #17473
Charlotte
1 II  8:40AM   3:00PM 
 3  HIGH COUNTRY CHRISTIAN HOMESCH #36236
Fleetwood
1 II  9:00AM   1:30PM 
 4  R D EUZELLE SMITH MID SCH A #32289
Chapel Hill
1 II  9:30AM   11:30AM 
 5  QUEST HOMESCHOOLERS #33894
Durham
1 II  9:50AM   11:10AM 
 6  ARAPAHOE CHARTER SCH #33038
Arapahoe
1 II  10:10AM   11:50AM 
 7  FIRST FLIGHT MID SCH #10706
Kill Devil Hills
1 II  10:40AM   12:10PM 
 8  HARDIN PARK SCH #2011
Boone
1 II  11:00AM   2:10PM 
 9  NORTHWEST GUILFORD MID SCH #25964
Greensboro
1 II  11:20AM   1:50PM 
 Problem 1 Tag 'em Division III HS East Multipurpose  HS 2nd Floor 
   Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  CHAPEL HILL H S #35792
Chapel Hill
1 III  12:40PM   10:15AM 
 2  EAST CHAPEL HILL H S #35550
Chapel Hill
1 III  1:00PM   10:35AM 
 3  FIRST FLIGHT H S #35621
Kill Devil Hills
1 III  1:20PM   9:45AM 
 4  MYERS PARK H S GREEN #381
Charlotte
1 III  1:50PM   9:05AM 
 5  MORNING STAR ACADEMY #36823
Charlotte
1 III  2:10PM   9:25AM 
 Problem 2 The Large And Small Of It Division I MS Gym  HS 2nd Floor 
   Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  FAIRVIEW ELE SCH #2779
Fairview
2 I  9:00AM   3:20PM 
 2  NASHVILLE ELE SCH #23531
Nashville
2 I  9:20AM   3:40PM 
 3  JEFFERSON ELE SCH #19547
Winston-Salem
2 I  9:40AM   3:00PM 
 4  PINEBROOK ELE SCH #35599
Mocksville
2 I  10:00AM   2:40PM 
 5  SHARON ELE SCH #387
Charlotte
2 I  10:30AM   1:10PM 
 6  OLDE PROVIDENCE ELE SCH #15064
Charlotte
2 I  10:50AM   1:30PM 
 7  DAVIS DRIVE ELE SCH #34123
Cary
2 I  11:10AM   1:50PM 
 8  MARY SCROGGS ELE SCH #32823
Chapel Hill
2 I  11:30AM   2:10PM 
 Problem 2 The Large And Small Of It Division II MS 210  HS 2nd Floor 
   Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  CHARLOTTE LATIN SCH TM A #17473
Charlotte
2 II  10:10AM   8:50AM 
 2  ALEXANDER GRAHAM MID SCH #32462
Charlotte
2 II  10:30AM   8:30AM 
 3  R D EUZELLE SMITH MID SCH A #32289
Chapel Hill
2 II  10:50AM   9:10AM 
 4  CARNAGE MID SCH TM A #4214
Raleigh
2 II  11:10AM   9:30AM 
 5  ANDREWS MID SCH #25543
Andrews
2 II  12:30PM   10:00AM 
 6  FIRST FLIGHT MID SCH #10706
Kill Devil Hills
2 II  12:50PM   10:40AM 
 7  SOUTH EDGECOMBE MID SCH #17625
Pinetops
2 II  1:10PM   10:20AM 
 Problem 2 The Large And Small Of It Division III MS 210  HS 2nd Floor 
   Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  SOUTH BRUNSWICK H S #34921
Southport
2 III  1:40PM   11:15AM 
 2  CENTRAL ACADEMY OF TECH & ARTS #36979
Monroe
2 III  2:00PM   11:35AM 
 3  EAST CHAPEL HILL H S #35550
Chapel Hill
2 III  2:20PM   11:55AM 
 Problem 3 Around The World In 8 Minutes Division I HS Auditorium  HS 2nd Floor 
   Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  OLDE PROVIDENCE ELE SCH #15064
Charlotte
3 I  8:10AM   1:30PM 
 2  CORNELIUS ELE SCH #23141
Cornelius
3 I  8:30AM   1:50PM 
 3  MOUNTAIN ISLAND ELE SCH #34973
Charlotte
3 I  8:50AM   2:10PM 
 4  ELIZABETH TRADITIONAL ELE SCH #10228
Charlotte
3 I  9:10AM   2:30PM 
 5  ELKIN ELE SCH TM A #28286
Elkin
3 I  9:40AM   3:00PM 
 6  MILLIS ROAD ELE SCH #33795
Greensboro
3 I  10:00AM   3:20PM 
 7  MORRISVILLE YR-ROUND ELE SCH A #22996
Morrisville
3 I  10:20AM   8:30AM 
 8  CREEKSIDE ELE SCH #35242
Durham
3 I  10:50AM   8:50AM 
 9  HILLANDALE ELE SCH #19872
Durham
3 I  11:10AM   9:10AM 
 10  DURANT ROAD ELE SCH #15128
Raleigh
3 I  11:30AM   9:40AM 
 11  NORTH RIDGE ELE SCH #15125
Raleigh
3 I  11:50AM   10:00AM 
 12  LAWRENCE ACADEMY #30532
Merryhill
3 I  1:10PM   10:40AM 
 13  JOHNSON ELE SCH #18265
Rocky Mount
3 I  1:30PM   10:20AM 
 14  DIXON ELE SCH #33905
Jacksonville
3 I  1:50PM   11:10AM 
 15  RED OAK ELE SCH #10968
Red Oak
3 I  2:20PM   11:30AM 
 16  N BUNCOMBE ELE SCH #386
Weaverville
3 I  2:40PM   11:50AM 
 17  W W ESTES ELE SCH #2432
Asheville
3 I  3:00PM   12:10PM 
 Problem 3 Around The World In 8 Minutes Division II MS Media Center  HS 2nd Floor 
   Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  A C REYNOLDS MID SCH #2789
Asheville
3 II  8:40AM   10:20AM 
 2  WAYNESVILLE MID SCH #10378
Waynesville
3 II  9:00AM   10:40AM 
 3  LAWRENCE ACADEMY #30532
Edenton
3 II  9:20AM   11:50AM 
 4  NEW BRIDGE MID SCH #32457
Jacksonville
3 II  9:40AM   12:10PM 
 5  WAKEFIELD MID SCH TM A #32096
Raleigh
3 II  10:10AM   8:10AM 
 6  SALEM MID SCH #34924
Apex
3 II  10:30AM   9:10AM 
 7  CARNAGE MID SCH TM B #34529
Raleigh
3 II  10:50AM   8:50AM 
 8  R D EUZELLE SMITH MID SCH B #36759
Chapel Hill
3 II  11:10AM   8:30AM 
 9  HARRIS ROAD MID SCH TM C #35850
Concord
3 II  12:30PM   11:10AM 
 10  ALEXANDER GRAHAM MID SCH #32462
Charlotte
3 II  12:50PM   11:30AM 
 11  HARDIN PARK SCH #2011
Boone
3 II  1:10PM   10:00AM 
 12  NORTHWEST GUILFORD MID SCH #25964
Greensboro
3 II  1:30PM   9:40AM 
 Problem 3 Around The World In 8 Minutes Division III HS Media Center  HS 2nd Floor 
   Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  SOUTH JOHNSTON H S #35753
Four Oaks
3 III  12:00PM   9:10AM 
 2  DIXON H S #34866
Jacksonville
3 III  12:20PM   10:20AM 
 3  SOUTH BRUNSWICK H S #34921
Southport
3 III  12:40PM   10:40AM 
 4  SOUTHEAST RALEIGH MAGNET H S #34250
Raleigh
3 III  1:00PM   8:50AM 
 5  MYERS PARK H S PLATINUM #8451
Charlotte
3 III  1:30PM   8:10AM 
 6  MOUNT PLEASANT H S #34158
Mount Pleasant
3 III  1:50PM   8:30AM 
 7  A C REYNOLDS H S #3703
Asheville
3 III  2:10PM   9:40AM 
 8  ANDREWS H S #10095
Andrews
3 III  2:30PM   10:00AM 
 Problem 4 Out Of The Box Balsa Division I HS Gym  HS 2nd Floor 
   Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  PINEBROOK ELE SCH #35599
Mocksville
4 I  9:30AM   10:50AM 
 2  THE ACADEMY AT LINCOLN #35731
Greensboro
4 I  9:50AM   11:10AM 
 3  W W ESTES ELE SCH #2432
Asheville
4 I  10:10AM   11:30AM 
 4  ANDREWS ELE SCH #18000
Andrews
4 I  10:40AM   11:50AM 
 5  NAGS HEAD ELE SCH #35637
Nags Head
4 I  11:00AM   1:10PM 
 6  KITTY HAWK ELE SCH #2791
Kitty Hawk
4 I  11:20AM   1:30PM 
 7  MORRISVILLE YR-ROUND ELE SCH B #35789
Morrisville
4 I  12:40PM   1:50PM 
 8  MORRISVILLE YR-ROUND ELE SCH A #22996
Morrisville
4 I  1:00PM   2:20PM 
 9  SHARON ELE SCH #387
Charlotte
4 I  1:20PM   2:40PM 
 10  CHARLOTTE LATIN SCH TM A #17473
Charlotte
4 I  1:40PM   3:00PM 
 Problem 4 Out Of The Box Balsa Division II HS Gym  HS 2nd Floor 
   Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  RANDOLPH MID SCH #15373
Charlotte
4 II  9:00AM   10:40AM 
 2  BRAWLEY MID SCH TM A #34876
Mooresville
4 II  9:20AM   11:00AM 
 3  CLEMMONS MID SCH #35574
Clemmons
4 II  9:40AM   11:20AM 
 4  NORTH ROWAN MID SCH #34245
Spencer
4 II  10:10AM   12:40PM 
 5  EXPLORIS MID SCH #31096
Raleigh
4 II  10:30AM   2:30PM 
 6  GUY B PHILLIPS MID SCH #31541
Chapel Hill
4 II  10:50AM   2:50PM 
 7  SOUTH EDGECOMBE MID SCH #17625
Pinetops
4 II  11:20AM   1:00PM 
 8  ARAPAHOE CHARTER SCH #33038
Arapahoe
4 II  11:40AM   1:20PM 
 9  ANDREWS MID SCH #25543
Andrews
4 II  12:00PM   2:10PM 
 10  VALLEY SPRINGS MID SCH #346
Arden
4 II  12:20PM   1:50PM 
 Problem 4 Out Of The Box Balsa Division III HS Gym  HS 2nd Floor 
   Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  LAWRENCE ACADEMY #30532
Merry Hill
4 III  1:40PM   10:10AM 
 2  EAST CHAPEL HILL H S #35550
Chapel Hill
4 III  2:00PM   8:20AM 
 3  ROXBORO COMMUNITY SCH #36815
Roxboro
4 III  2:20PM   8:40AM 
 4  MYERS PARK H S GREEN #381
Charlotte
4 III  2:50PM   9:00AM 
 5  MYERS PARK H S PLATINUM #8451
charlotte
4 III  3:10PM   9:30AM 
 6  T C ROBERSON H S #3637
Asheville
4 III  3:30PM   9:50AM 
 Problem 5 I'm Only Thinking Of You! Division I ES Media Center  HS 2nd Floor 
   Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  PINEBROOK ELE SCH #35599
Mocksville
5 I  9:00AM   11:20AM 
 2  JEFFERSON ELE SCH #19547
Winston-Salem
5 I  9:20AM   10:40AM 
 3  STOKESDALE ELE SCH #20022
Stokesdale
5 I  9:40AM   11:00AM 
 4  UNIONVILLE ELE SCH #26787
Monroe
5 I  10:10AM   12:40PM 
 5  CHARLOTTE LATIN SCH TM A #17473
Charlotte
5 I  10:30AM   1:00PM 
 6  BRUSH CREEK ELE SCH #32315
Marshall
5 I  10:50AM   1:20PM 
 7  FAIRVIEW ELE SCH #2779
Fairview
5 I  11:10AM   1:40PM 
 8  HUNTER ELE MAGNET SCH #4217
Raleigh
5 I  12:30PM   9:10AM 
 9  THE O'NEAL SCH #9883
Southern Pines
5 I  12:50PM   9:30AM 
 10  PARKWOOD ELE SCH #33109
Jacksonville
5 I  1:10PM   9:50AM 
 11  D F WALKER ELE SCH TM A #5484
Edenton
5 I  1:30PM   10:20AM 
 Problem 5 I'm Only Thinking Of You! Division II ES Multipurpose  HS 2nd Floor 
   Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  CARNAGE MID SCH TM B #34529
Raleigh
5 II  9:30AM   1:00PM 
 2  WAKEFIELD MID SCH TM A #32096
Raleigh
5 II  9:50AM   1:50PM 
 3  R D EUZELLE SMITH MID SCH A #32289
Chapel Hill
5 II  10:10AM   1:30PM 
 4  ANDREWS MID SCH #25543
Andrews
5 II  10:40AM   12:20PM 
 5  Apple Valley Mid Sch #18248
Hendersonville
5 II  11:00AM   12:40PM 
 6  MOUNT PLEASANT MID SCH #31469
Mount Pleasant
5 II  11:20AM   9:10AM 
 7  CHARLOTTE LATIN SCH TM A #17473
Charlotte
5 II  11:40AM   9:30AM 
 8  THE ACADEMY AT LINCOLN #35731
Greensboro
5 II  1:00PM   10:20AM 
 9  JAMESTOWN MID SCH #35052
Greensboro
5 II  1:20PM   9:50AM 
 10  NORTHWOODS PARK MID SCH #15184
Jacksonville
5 II  1:40PM   11:00AM 
 11  NEW BRIDGE MID SCH #32457
Jacksonville
5 II  2:00PM   10:40AM 
 Problem 5 I'm Only Thinking Of You! Division III ES Art  HS 2nd Floor 
   Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  NORTHWEST GUILFORD H S #30349
Greensboro
5 III  10:30AM   3:20PM 
 2  DIXON H S #34866
Jacksonville
5 III  10:50AM   12:10PM 
 3  RAGSDALE H S #37033
Greensboro
5 III  11:10AM   3:00PM 
 4  SOUTH JOHNSTON H S #35753
Four Oaks
5 III  11:30AM   1:50PM 
 5  MT PLEASANT LION'S CLUB #35627
Midland
5 III  12:50PM   2:10PM 
 6  MYERS PARK H S PLATINUM #8451
Charlotte
5 III  1:10PM   2:40PM 
 7  A C REYNOLDS H S #3703
Asheville
5 III  1:30PM   11:30AM 
 8  CAROLINA DAY SCH #2792
Asheville
5 III  2:00PM   11:10AM 
 9  SOUTH BRUNSWICK H S #34921
Southport
5 III  2:20PM   11:50AM 
 10  SOUTHEAST RALEIGH MAGNET H S #34250
Raleigh
5 III  2:40PM   1:30PM