2023 Florida State Tournament April 8th
 Because iCan Division I W204 B/C  West Hall First Floor 
   Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  HAMILTON ELE SCH ENG & TECH #49372
Sanford
2 I  09:00AM   02:12PM 
 2  THORNEBROOKE ELEMENTARY SCH #43339
Ocoee
2 I  09:18AM   10:48AM 
 3  CALOOSA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL #6434
Cape Coral
2 I  09:36AM   03:06PM 
 4  SOMERSET ACADEMY ST LUCIE #49361
Port St Lucie
2 I  09:54AM   01:00PM 
 Break 10:12AM   
 5  DAYSPRING ACADEMY #32078
New Port Richey
2 I  10:30AM   09:00AM 
 6  WOODLANDS ELE SCH #2221
Longwood
2 I  10:48AM   02:48PM 
 7  THE LIMELIGHT THEATRE #48254
St. Augustine
2 I  11:06AM   09:54AM 
 8  HICKORY TREE ELE SCH #45005
Saint Cloud
2 I  11:24AM   01:18PM 
 Lunch 11:42AM   
 9  TRINITY ELE SCH #33039
Trinity
2 I  12:42PM   03:42PM 
 10  CAPE VIEW ELE SCH #26280
Cape Canaveral
2 I  01:00PM   02:30PM 
 11  PINE ISLAND ACADEMY #48771
St. Augustine
2 I  01:18PM   11:06AM 
 12  RED BUG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL #28820
Casselberry
2 I  01:36PM   10:30AM 
 Break 01:54PM   
 13  JULINGTON CREEK ELEMENTARY SCH #49510
St. Johns
2 I  02:12PM   09:36AM 
 14  HOLCOMB & LEUNG, P.A. #49363
Tampa
2 I  02:30PM   11:24AM 
 15  TAYLOR RANCH ELE SCH #17718
Venice
2 I  02:48PM   09:18AM 
 Break 03:06PM   
 16  RAY V POTTORF ELE SCH #46477
Fort Myers
2 I  03:24PM   01:36PM 
 17  NORTH BAY HAVEN CHARTER ACADEM #43001
Panama City
2 I  03:42PM   09:54AM 
 Because iCan Division II W203 A/B  West Hall First Floor 
   Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  RIVER RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL #10167
New Port Richey
2 II  09:20AM   10:48AM 
 2  STEVENSON ELEMENTARY SCH #33326
Merritt Island
2 II  09:38AM   03:42PM 
 3  CREATIVE INSPIRAT JOURNEY SCH #49377
Saint Cloud
2 II  09:56AM   11:24AM 
 4  CANOE CREEK K-8 SCH #48813
Saint Cloud
2 II  10:14AM   01:00PM 
 Break 10:32AM   
 5  GOTHA MIDDLE SCHOOL #22934
Windermere
2 II  10:50AM   02:12PM 
 6  EMMA JEWEL CHARTER ACADEMY #45032
Cocoa
2 II  11:26AM   12:42PM 
 7  DUNEDIN HIGHLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL #5980
Dunedin
2 II  11:44AM   02:48PM 
 Lunch 12:02PM   
 8  CORBETT PREPARATORY SCHOOL #46546
Tampa
2 II  01:02PM   04:00PM 
 9  CLASSICAL PREPARATORY SCHOOL #45287
Spring Hill
2 II  01:20PM   10:30AM 
 10  SARASOTA SCH OF ARTS & SCIENCE #32054
Sarasota
2 II  01:38PM   03:06PM 
 11  WAKULLA MIDDLE SCHOOL #43851
Crawfordville
2 II  01:56PM   09:00AM 
 Break 02:14PM   
 12  PLATO ACADEMY ST. PETERSBURG #45299
St. Petersburg
2 II  02:32PM   01:18PM 
 13  NARCOOSSEE MID SCH #44992
St. Cloud
2 II  02:50PM   09:36AM 
 14  VIERA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL #48814
Melbourne
2 II  03:08PM   01:36PM 
 15  FREEPORT MIDDLE SCHOOL #45926
Freeport
2 II  03:26PM   09:54AM 
 Break 03:44PM   
 16  CENTRAL FLORIDA MENSA #36806
Belle Isle
2 II  04:02PM   11:06AM 
 17  NORTH BAY HAVEN CHARTER ACADEM #43001
Panama City
2 II  04:20PM   09:18AM 
 Because iCan Division III W202 B/C  West Hall First Floor 
   Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  LAUREL HILL SCHOOL A #48911
Laurel Hill
2 III  09:40AM   01:51PM 
 2  EDGEWOOD JR SR HIGH SCHOOL #1709
Merritt Island
2 III  09:58AM   02:09PM 
 3  ACADEMY AT THE LAKES #17709
Land O Lakes
2 III  10:16AM   01:33PM 
 Break 10:34AM   
 4  ORLANDO SCIENCE MID/HIGH SCH #44965
orlando
2 III  10:52AM   01:15PM 
 5  CENTRAL FLORIDA MENSA #36806
Belle Isle
2 III  11:10AM   02:45PM