Life is a Circus! Division IIA | |||||
Member | Problem | Division | Long-term Time | Spontaneous Time | |
1 | INDIAN TRAILS MIDDLE SCHOOL #13460 WINTER SPRINGS |
5 | II | 08:40AM | 01:00PM |
2 | DUNEDIN MIDDLE SCHOOL #5980 Dunedin |
5 | II | 09:00AM | 12:40PM |
3 | APOLLO ELEMENTARY SCH #11979 Titusville |
5 | II | 09:20AM | 11:00AM |
4 | TEAM IMAG A #48773 Fort Myers |
5 | II | 09:40AM | 02:20PM |
Break | 10:00AM | ||||
5 | PINE VIEW MID SCH #2896 Land O' Lakes |
5 | II | 10:20AM | 12:20PM |
6 | NORTH BAY HAVEN CHARTER ACADEM #43001 Panama City |
5 | II | 10:40AM | 08:20AM |
7 | TUSKAWILLA MIDDLE SCHOOL B #39985 Oviedo |
5 | II | 11:00AM | 03:40PM |
8 | ST. PAUL'S CATHOLIC CHURCH #34593 Jacksonville Beach |
5 | II | 11:20AM | 01:20PM |
9 | DAYSPRING ACADEMY A #32078 Port Richey |
5 | II | 11:40AM | 09:20AM |
Lunch | 12:00PM | ||||
10 | TALLAHASSEE SCH MATH SCIENCE #46357 Tallahassee |
5 | II | 01:00PM | 02:00PM |
11 | SCULPTOR CHARTER SCH #30767 Titusville |
5 | II | 01:20PM | 10:00AM |
12 | ROTARY CLUB OF OVIEDO A #38991 Oviedo |
5 | II | 01:40PM | 03:00PM |
13 | FIRST BAPTIST CHRISTIAN ACADEM #47618 Bunnell |
5 | II | 02:00PM | 04:00PM |
14 | KISSIMMEE MID SCH #44995 Kissimmee |
5 | II | 02:20PM | 10:40AM |
Break | 02:40PM | ||||
15 | GREENWOOD LAKES MIDDLE SCHOOL #2224 Lake Mary |
5 | II | 03:00PM | 10:20AM |
16 | RIVERSPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL #42273 Crawfordville |
5 | II | 03:20PM | 08:40AM |
17 | CLASSICAL CHRISTIAN ACADEMY #39649 North Fort Myers |
5 | II | 03:40PM | 02:40PM |
18 | HARMONY MIDDLE SCHOOL #47587 Saint Cloud |
5 | II | 04:00PM | 09:00AM |
Life is a Circus! Division IIB | |||||
Member | Problem | Division | Long-term Time | Spontaneous Time | |
1 | WEDGEFIELD SCHOOL #47484 Orlando |
5 | II | 08:00AM | 09:20AM |
2 | WAKULLA MIDDLE SCHOOL #43851 Crawfordville |
5 | II | 08:20AM | 03:40PM |
3 | PALMETTO CHARTER SCHOOL #42139 Palmetto |
5 | II | 08:40AM | 01:20PM |
4 | CW RUCKEL MIDDLE SCHOOL #2227 Niceville |
5 | II | 09:00AM | 11:00AM |
Break | 09:20AM | ||||
5 | LIBERTY PINES ACADEMY #41224 St. Johns |
5 | II | 09:40AM | 03:20PM |
6 | HOMESCHOOLERS OF COLLIER COUNT #42993 Bonita Springs |
5 | II | 10:00AM | 02:00PM |
7 | NARCOOSSEE MID SCH #44992 St. Cloud |
5 | II | 10:20AM | 01:00PM |
8 | CENTRAL MID SCH #15502 West Melbourne |
5 | II | 10:40AM | 12:40PM |
9 | THOMAS E WEIGHTMAN MID SCH #11463 Wesley Chapel |
5 | II | 11:00AM | 04:00PM |
Lunch | 11:20AM | ||||
10 | BOYS AND GIRLS CLUB OF SLC #48810 Ft. Pierce |
5 | II | 12:20PM | 01:40PM |
11 | FERRY PASS MIDDLE SCHOOL #43891 Pensacola |
5 | II | 12:40PM | 10:20AM |
12 | LAKE COUNTY HOMESCHOOLERS #46399 Eustis |
5 | II | 01:00PM | 02:40PM |
13 | RENAISSANCE CHARTER SCHOOL AT #43383 Kissimmee |
5 | II | 01:20PM | 03:00PM |
Break | 01:40PM | ||||
14 | CAPE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL #9967 Cape Coral |
5 | II | 02:00PM | 10:40AM |
15 | SEVEN SPRINGS MID SCH #26001 Trinity |
5 | II | 02:20PM | 09:40AM |
16 | CHARLES S. RUSHE MIDDLE SCHOOL #37265 Land O'Lakes |
5 | II | 02:40PM | 11:20AM |
17 | TUSKAWILLA MIDDLE SCHOOL A #12806 Oviedo |
5 | II | 03:00PM | 08:40AM |
18 | SANFORD MIDDLE #46337 Sanford |
5 | II | 03:20PM | 09:00AM |