Classics... Leonardo's Workshop Division I | PHS West - Keller Hall | B Hallway | |||
Member | Problem | Division | Long-term Time | Spontaneous Time | |
1 | MANOR ELE SCH #26173 Levittown |
3 | I | 12:00PM | 08:10AM |
2 | THE PEN RYN SCHOOL #43112 Fairless Hills |
3 | I | 12:30PM | 08:30AM |
3 | J. P. LIBERATI INT SCH #41387 BETHLEHEM |
3 | I | 01:00PM | 08:50AM |
4 | GWYNEDD SQUARE ELE SCH #30974 Lansdale |
3 | I | 01:30PM | 09:20AM |
Break | 02:00PM | ||||
5 | MAPLE GLEN ELE SCH #42292 Maple Glen |
3 | I | 02:15PM | 09:40AM |
6 | JAMES RHOADS ELE SCH #46407 PHILADELPHIA |
3 | I | 02:45PM | 10:00AM |
7 | FALLSINGTON ELE SCH #26174 Levittown |
3 | I | 03:15PM | 10:30AM |
8 | INGLEWOOD ELE SCH #30783 North Wales |
3 | I | 03:35PM | 10:50AM |
9 | MARY MOTHER OF REDEEMR CHRCH #39701 North Wales |
3 | I | 03:55PM | 11:10AM |
Classics... Leonardo's Workshop Division II | PHS West - Keller Hall | B Hallway | |||
Member | Problem | Division | Long-term Time | Spontaneous Time | |
1 | PENNBROOK MID SCH #37713 North Wales |
3 | II | 08:45AM | 11:40AM |
2 | MURRAY AVENUE MID SCH #40761 Huntingdon Valley |
3 | II | 09:15AM | 12:00PM |
3 | J. P. LIBERATI INT SCH #41387 BETHLEHEM |
3 | II | 09:45AM | 01:00PM |
Break | 10:15AM | ||||
4 | SPRINGFIELD TWP MID SCH #42976 Oreland |
3 | II | 10:45AM | 01:20PM |
5 | MARY MOTHER OF REDEEMR CHRCH #39701 North Wales |
3 | II | 11:15AM | 01:40PM |
6 | PENNWOOD MID SCH #2470 Yardley |
3 | II | 11:45AM | 02:10PM |
Lunch | 12:15PM | ||||
7 | RADNOR MID SCH #33759 Wayne |
3 | II | 12:45PM | 02:30PM |
8 | WILLIAM PENN MID SCH #30762 Fairless Hills |
3 | II | 01:15PM | 02:50PM |
Break | 01:45PM | ||||
9 | NEW HOPE SOLEBURY MID SCH #22942 New Hope |
3 | II | 02:00PM | 03:20PM |
10 | ABINGTON JHS #7547 Abington |
3 | II | 02:30PM | 03:40PM |
11 | SPRINGSIDE CHESTNUT HILL ACAD #44960 Philadelphia |
3 | II | 03:00PM | 04:00PM |
Classics... Leonardo's Workshop Division III | PHS West - Keller Hall | B Hallway | |||
Member | Problem | Division | Long-term Time | Spontaneous Time | |
1 | PENNRIDGE H S #30461 Perkasie |
3 | III | 08:30AM | 12:00PM |
2 | PENNSBURY H S A #2474 Fairless Hills |
3 | III | 09:00AM | 01:00PM |
3 | NORTH PENN H S #41169 Lansdale |
3 | III | 09:30AM | 08:40AM |
4 | PENNSBURY H S B #46677 fairless hills |
3 | III | 10:00AM | 09:00AM |
5 | PALISADES H S #40990 Kintnersville |
3 | III | 10:30AM | 01:30PM |
6 | NEW HOPE SOLEBURY H S #9386 New Hope |
3 | III | 11:00AM | 01:50PM |