Classics... Leonardo's Workshop Division IA |
Engleman A120 |
Engleman Hall |
|
Member |
Problem |
Division |
Long-term Time |
Spontaneous Time |
1 |
WESTON INT SCH A #42546 |
3 |
I |
09:00AM |
10:50AM |
2 |
GREENWICH ALLIANCE FOR ED B #44925 |
3 |
I |
09:20AM |
11:10AM |
3 |
STRATFIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL #700 |
3 |
I |
09:40AM |
12:30PM |
4 |
TRUMBULL LIBRARY B #44933 |
3 |
I |
10:00AM |
12:50PM |
Break |
10:20AM |
|
5 |
RMT JOHNSON ELE SCH #10017 |
3 |
I |
10:40AM |
01:10PM |
6 |
HAR-BUR MID SCH A #36662 |
3 |
I |
11:00AM |
01:30PM |
7 |
GLOBAL COMMUNICATIONS ACADEMY #46486 |
3 |
I |
11:20AM |
08:30AM |
8 |
NORTH STRATFIELD ELE SCH A #21766 |
3 |
I |
11:40AM |
08:50AM |
Lunch |
12:00PM |
|
9 |
NEW HARTFORD PUBLIC SCHOOLS #43873 |
3 |
I |
01:00PM |
09:10AM |
10 |
HARWINTON CONSOLIDATED SCH #34598 |
3 |
I |
01:20PM |
09:30AM |
11 |
CIDER MILL SCH A #44814 |
3 |
I |
01:40PM |
10:10AM |
12 |
REDDING ELE SCH A #30720 |
3 |
I |
02:00PM |
10:30AM |
Classics... Leonardo's Workshop Division IB |
Engleman B121 |
Engleman Hall |
|
Member |
Problem |
Division |
Long-term Time |
Spontaneous Time |
1 |
MCKINLEY ELE SCH #5492 |
3 |
I |
09:30AM |
11:20AM |
2 |
JENNINGS ELE SCH #12975 |
3 |
I |
09:50AM |
11:40AM |
3 |
BURR ELE SCH #35138 |
3 |
I |
10:10AM |
01:00PM |
4 |
F A BERRY ELE SCH #35766 |
3 |
I |
10:30AM |
01:20PM |
Break |
10:50AM |
|
5 |
GREENWICH ALLIANCE FOR ED A #44924 |
3 |
I |
11:10AM |
01:40PM |
6 |
CIDER MILL SCH B #44297 |
3 |
I |
11:30AM |
09:00AM |
7 |
CHARTER OAK ACADEMY #23365 |
3 |
I |
11:50AM |
09:20AM |
8 |
RIDGEFIELD LIBRARY #43216 |
3 |
I |
12:10PM |
09:40AM |
Lunch |
12:30PM |
|
9 |
HAR-BUR MID SCH B #20466 |
3 |
I |
01:30PM |
10:00AM |
10 |
NORTH STRATFIELD ELE SCH B #29925 |
3 |
I |
01:50PM |
10:40AM |
11 |
BOOTH HILL SCHOOL #33866 |
3 |
I |
02:10PM |
11:00AM |
Classics... Leonardo's Workshop Division II |
Engleman C112 |
Engleman Hall |
|
Member |
Problem |
Division |
Long-term Time |
Spontaneous Time |
1 |
HILLCREST MIDDLE SCHOOL #21059 |
3 |
II |
08:00AM |
11:10AM |
2 |
FAIRFIELD WOODS MID SCH #26815 |
3 |
II |
08:20AM |
11:25AM |
3 |
REED INTERMEDIATE SCH #37176 |
3 |
II |
08:40AM |
11:40AM |
4 |
COGINCHAUG VALLEY ED FNDN #6424 |
3 |
II |
09:00AM |
11:55AM |
Break |
09:20AM |
|
5 |
SAXE MID SCH B #22140 |
3 |
II |
09:40AM |
01:10PM |
6 |
TOMLINSON MIDDLE SCHOOL #33879 |
3 |
II |
10:00AM |
01:25PM |
7 |
BETHEL MID SCH #37287 |
3 |
II |
10:20AM |
01:40PM |
8 |
WHISCONIER MID SCH #4085 |
3 |
II |
10:40AM |
08:30AM |
Break |
11:00AM |
|
9 |
JOHN READ MIDDLE SCHOOL #1839 |
3 |
II |
11:20AM |
08:45AM |
10 |
HAR-BUR MID SCH B #20466 |
3 |
II |
11:40AM |
09:00AM |
11 |
STAMFORD PUBLIC ED FOUNDATN A #37990 |
3 |
II |
12:00PM |
09:15AM |
Lunch |
12:20PM |
|
12 |
STAMFORD PUBLIC ED FOUNDATN B #38226 |
3 |
II |
01:05PM |
09:50AM |
13 |
GREENWICH ALLIANCE FOR ED A #44924 |
3 |
II |
01:25PM |
10:05AM |
14 |
HAR-BUR MID SCH A #36662 |
3 |
II |
01:45PM |
10:20AM |
15 |
SAXE MID SCH A #12320 |
3 |
II |
02:05PM |
10:35AM |
Classics... Leonardo's Workshop Division III |
Engleman C112 |
Engleman Hall |
|
Member |
Problem |
Division |
Long-term Time |
Spontaneous Time |
1 |
BROOKFIELD H S #6423 |
3 |
III |
02:45PM |
01:00PM |
2 |
GREENWICH ALLIANCE FOR ED B #44925 |
3 |
III |
03:05PM |
01:20PM |