Eastern Region Tournament March 2nd
 Classics... Leonardo's Workshop Division IA Marry Townes 1221  School of Ed 1078 
   Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  CONN ELE SCH #4216 3 I  08:40AM   10:40AM 
 2  WASHINGTON GT MAGNET ELE SCH #4220 3 I  09:00AM   10:55AM 
 3  FULLER GT MAGNET ELE SCH #15127 3 I  09:20AM   11:10AM 
 Break 09:40AM   
 4  PLEASANT UNION ELE SCH #15124 3 I  09:50AM   11:25AM 
 5  MAGELLAN CHARTER SCH #28458 3 I  10:10AM   12:20PM 
 6  WEST PINE ELE SCH C #46603 3 I  10:30AM   12:35PM 
 7  EFLAND CHEEKS GLOBAL ELE SCH #45850 3 I  10:50AM   12:50PM 
 Break 11:10AM   
 8  HORTONS CREEK ELE SCH #45697 3 I  11:20AM   01:15PM 
 9  HILLSBOROUGH ELE SCH A #28284 3 I  11:40AM   01:30PM 
 10  HIGHCROFT DRIVE ELE SCH #36790 3 I  12:00PM   01:45PM 
 Classics... Leonardo's Workshop Division IB Mary Townes 1223  School of Ed 1079 
   Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  MORRIS GROVE ELE SCH #39004 3 I  08:10AM   10:25AM 
 2  TRIANGLE HOMESCHOOL ADVENTURES #43015 3 I  08:30AM   10:40AM 
 3  HILLSBOROUGH ELE SCH B #46482 3 I  08:50AM   10:55AM 
 4  DAVIS DRIVE ELE SCH #34123 3 I  09:10AM   11:20AM 
 Break 09:30AM   
 5  POE ELE SCH #10940 3 I  09:40AM   11:35AM 
 6  WEATHERSTONE ELE SCH #37315 3 I  10:00AM   11:50AM 
 7  ESTES HILLS ELE SCH #23300 3 I  10:20AM   12:05PM 
 8  SANFORD CREEK ELE SCH #40792 3 I  10:40AM   01:00PM 
 Break 11:00AM   
 9  JEFFREYS GROVE MAGNET ELE SCH #37397 3 I  11:10AM   01:15PM 
 10  HIGHCROFT DRIVE ELE SCH B #36444 3 I  11:30AM   01:30PM 
 11  CHESTERBROOK ACADEMY #45719 3 I  11:50AM   01:45PM 
 Classics... Leonardo's Workshop Division II Mary Townes 1233  School of Ed 1080 
   Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  DAVIS DRIVE MID SCH B #41362 3 II  08:30AM   11:10AM 
 2  DAVIS DRIVE MID SCH A #37231 3 II  08:50AM   11:25AM 
 3  ZEBULON MIDDLE SCHOOL #38378 3 II  09:10AM   11:40AM 
 Break 09:30AM   
 4  TRIANGLE HOMESCHOOL ADVENTURES #43015 3 II  09:40AM   12:35PM 
 5  MOORE SQUARE MAGNET MID SCH A #34267 3 II  10:00AM   12:50PM 
 6  EAST WAKE MID SCH #17799 3 II  10:20AM   01:05PM 
 7  TRIANGLE DAY SCH #43021 3 II  10:40AM   01:20PM 
 Break 11:00AM   
 8  THE EXPEDITION SCHOOL A #43902 3 II  11:10AM   01:45PM 
 9  THALES ACADEMY ROLESVILLE #43876 3 II  11:30AM   02:00PM 
 10  SARJAMMA HOME SCHOOLERS #46536 3 II  11:50AM   02:15PM 
 Lunch 12:10PM   
 11  MAGELLAN CHARTER SCH #28458 3 II  12:50PM   10:00AM 
 12  SMITH MID SCH #32289 3 II  01:10PM   10:15AM 
 13  MARTIN MIDDLE SCHOOL A #6694 3 II  01:30PM   10:30AM 
 14  MILLS PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL #40001 3 II  01:50PM   10:55AM 
 Classics... Leonardo's Workshop Division III Mary Townes 1221  School of Ed 1079 
   Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 Lunch 12:20PM   
 1  EAGLE MUSIC OUTREACH #45091 3 III  01:00PM   09:30AM 
 2  LONGLEAF SCHOOL OF THE ARTS #46495 3 III  01:20PM   09:45AM 
 3  FAMILY PIANO ACADEMY #43937 3 III  01:40PM   10:00AM 
 4  WAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL #27124 3 III  02:00PM   10:15AM