Opposites Distract Division IA | UCF Student Union - Pegasus Ballroom D | Classroom Building 1 | |||
Member | Problem | Division | Long-term Time | Spontaneous Time | |
1 | HOLLAND ELE SCH #41308 Satellite Beach |
5 | I | 07:40AM | 11:20AM |
2 | DAYSPRING ACADEMY B #41381 Port Richey |
5 | I | 08:00AM | 09:40AM |
3 | MEADOWLANE ELE SCH #6115 West Melbourne |
5 | I | 08:20AM | 01:40PM |
4 | HICKORY TREE ELE SCH #45005 Kissimmee |
5 | I | 08:40AM | 02:20PM |
5 | MADISON STREET ACADEMY #44034 Ocala |
5 | I | 09:00AM | 02:00PM |
Break | 09:20AM | ||||
6 | WEWAHITCHKA ELE SCH B #41098 Wewahitchka |
5 | I | 09:40AM | 08:00AM |
7 | BUCK LAKE ELEMENTARY SCH #46355 Tallahassee |
5 | I | 10:00AM | 04:20PM |
8 | ROLAND PARK K-8 SCH #14725 Tampa |
5 | I | 10:20AM | 03:40PM |
9 | SEVEN OAKS ELE SCH A #35500 Wesley Chapel |
5 | I | 10:40AM | 07:40AM |
10 | ST. PAUL'S CATHOLIC SCH #34593 Jacksonville Beach |
5 | I | 11:00AM | 04:40PM |
Lunch | 11:20AM | ||||
11 | SARASOTA CHRISTIAN SCH #35446 Sarasota |
5 | I | 12:20PM | 08:20AM |
12 | LAKE MARY ELE SCH #31126 Lake Mary |
5 | I | 12:40PM | 09:20AM |
13 | HOLLEY NAVARRE INT SCH #7990 Navarre |
5 | I | 01:00PM | 11:40AM |
14 | G WEAVER HIPPS ELE SCH #38995 Lehigh Acres |
5 | I | 01:20PM | 03:20PM |
Break | 01:40PM | ||||
15 | DEER PARK ELE SCH A #24142 Wesley Chapel |
5 | I | 02:00PM | 04:00PM |
16 | ST LUCIE WEST K-8 SCH #42357 Port Saint Lucie |
5 | I | 02:20PM | 12:00PM |
17 | MITCHELL ELE SCH #7110 Tampa |
5 | I | 02:40PM | 11:00AM |
Break | 03:00PM | ||||
18 | NORTH BEACH ELE SCH #41196 Miami Beach |
5 | I | 03:20PM | 01:20PM |
19 | OAKSTEAD ELE SCH #36502 land o lakes |
5 | I | 03:40PM | 08:40AM |
20 | SWEETWATER EPISCOPAL ACADEMY #43819 Longwood |
5 | I | 04:00PM | 02:40PM |
21 | ALLEN PARK ELE SCH #29348 Fort Myers |
5 | I | 04:20PM | 09:20AM |
Opposites Distract Division IB | UCF Student Union - Pegasus Ballroom E | Classroom Building 1 | |||
Member | Problem | Division | Long-term Time | Spontaneous Time | |
1 | CUNNINGHAM CREEK ELE SCH #24404 Saint Johns |
5 | I | 08:00AM | 02:40PM |
2 | PELICAN ELE SCH #3496 Cape Coral |
5 | I | 08:20AM | 11:40AM |
3 | HOMESCHOOLERS OF COLLIER CO #42993 Bonita Springs |
5 | I | 08:40AM | 01:40PM |
Break | 09:00AM | ||||
4 | LAWTON ELE SCH #45062 Oviedo |
5 | I | 09:20AM | 02:20PM |
5 | THORNEBROOKE ELE SCH A #43339 Ocoee |
5 | I | 09:40AM | 11:00AM |
6 | KISSIMMEE ELE SCH #45013 Kissimmee |
5 | I | 10:00AM | 03:20PM |
7 | LAKEVIEW ELE SCH #45015 Kissimmee |
5 | I | 10:20AM | 08:20AM |
Break | 10:40AM | ||||
8 | VIERA CHARTER SCHOOL #42505 VIERA |
5 | I | 11:00AM | 04:00PM |
9 | PLANTATION KEY SCH #196 Tavernier |
5 | I | 11:20AM | 02:00PM |
10 | LONGLEAF ELE SCH #35962 New Port Richey |
5 | I | 11:40AM | 01:20PM |
11 | TRAFALGAR ELE SCH #34886 Cape Coral |
5 | I | 12:00PM | 03:40PM |
Lunch | 12:20PM | ||||
12 | CENTRAL AVENUE ELE SCH #45010 Kissimmee |
5 | I | 01:20PM | 11:20AM |
13 | M P LOCKE ELE SCH #22058 Wesley Chapel |
5 | I | 01:40PM | 10:40AM |
14 | DAYSPRING ACADEMY A #32078 PORT RICHEY |
5 | I | 02:00PM | 03:40PM |
15 | RED BUG ELE SCH #28820 Casselberry |
5 | I | 02:20PM | 09:40AM |
Break | 02:40PM | ||||
16 | SANDERS MEMORIAL ELE SCH #34235 Wesley Chapel |
5 | I | 03:00PM | 10:00AM |
17 | MARY BRYANT ELE SCH #40793 Tampa |
5 | I | 03:20PM | 07:40AM |
18 | CRAWFORDVILLE ELE SCH #41429 Crawfordville |
5 | I | 03:40PM | 08:00AM |
19 | GATEWAY ELE SCH #14079 Fort Myers |
5 | I | 04:00PM | 09:00AM |
Break | 04:20PM | ||||
20 | BIG CYPRESS ELE SCH #23054 Naples |
5 | I | 04:40PM | 12:00PM |
21 | MORNINGSIDE ELE SCH #28581 Port St. Lucie |
5 | I | 05:00PM | 09:20AM |