Eastern Region Div 1,2,3 Tournament March 3rd
 A Stellar Hangout Division IA B - Pucher/LeMay 141  D - Howell Library 221 
   Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  WASHINGTON ELE SCH #4220 5 I  08:00AM   10:35AM 
 2  BRASSFIELD ROAD ELE SCH A #35454 5 I  08:18AM   10:50AM 
 3  SWIFT CREEK ELE SCH #27275 5 I  08:36AM   11:05AM 
 Break 08:54AM   
 4  SANFORD CREEK ELE SCH #40792 5 I  09:04AM   11:20AM 
 5  CREEKSIDE ELE SCH #35242 5 I  09:22AM   12:05PM 
 6  FOREST VIEW ELE SCH #39825 5 I  09:40AM   12:20PM 
 7  THE EXPEDITION SCHOOL A #43902 5 I  09:58AM   12:35PM 
 Break 10:16AM   
 8  NORTHSIDE ELE SCH #43378 5 I  10:26AM   12:50PM 
 9  HILLSBOROUGH ELE SCH #28284 5 I  10:44AM   01:15PM 
 10  HORTONS CREEK ELEMENTARY SCH #45697 5 I  11:02AM   01:30PM 
 11  GREEN HOPE ELE SCH B #45136 5 I  11:20AM   01:45PM 
 Lunch 11:38AM   
 12  CARRBORO ELE SCH #20840 5 I  12:08PM   08:30AM 
 13  MILLBROOK ENV CONNECT MAG SCH #40655 5 I  12:26PM   08:45AM 
 14  MILLS PARK ELE SCH A #37924 5 I  12:44PM   09:00AM 
 15  GREEN HOPE ELE SCH A #39678 5 I  01:02PM   09:25AM 
 Break 01:20PM   
 16  THE MAGELLAN CHARTER SCH #28458 5 I  01:30PM   09:40AM 
 17  PLEASANT UNION ELE SCH #15124 5 I  01:48PM   09:55AM 
 18  DURANT ROAD ELE SCH #15128 5 I  02:06PM   10:10AM 
 A Stellar Hangout Division IB B - Pucher/LeMay 341  D - Howell Library 222 
   Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  ESTES HILLS ELE SCH #23300 5 I  08:00AM   10:50AM 
 2  POE MAGNET ELE SCH #10940 5 I  08:18AM   11:05AM 
 3  FULLER GT MAGNET ELE SCH #15127 5 I  08:36AM   11:20AM 
 Break 08:54AM   
 4  GREEN HOPE ELE SCH C #45987 5 I  09:04AM   11:35AM 
 5  WEST PINE ELE SCH B #45725 5 I  09:22AM   12:35PM 
 6  ENVISION SCIENCE ACADEMY #45034 5 I  09:40AM   12:50PM 
 7  CONN ELE SCH #4216 5 I  09:58AM   01:05PM 
 Break 10:16AM   
 8  CARDINAL CHARTER ACADEMY #45632 5 I  10:26AM   01:30PM 
 9  MORRIS GROVE ELE SCH #39004 5 I  10:44AM   01:45PM 
 10  HOPE VALLEY ELE SCH #39912 5 I  11:02AM   02:00PM 
 11  WEATHERSTONE ELE SCH #37315 5 I  11:20AM   02:15PM 
 Lunch 11:38AM   
 12  THE O'NEAL SCH #9883 5 I  12:08PM   08:45AM 
 13  HIGHCROFT DRIVE ELE SCH #36790 5 I  12:26PM   09:00AM 
 14  PENNY ROAD ELE SCH #37183 5 I  12:44PM   09:15AM 
 15  JOYNER ELE SCH #25558 5 I  01:02PM   09:40AM 
 Break 01:20PM   
 16  SYCAMORE CREEK ELE SCH #38101 5 I  01:30PM   09:55AM 
 17  MILLS PARK ELE SCH B #38849 5 I  01:48PM   10:10AM 
 18  DAVIS DRIVE ELE SCH A #34123 5 I  02:06PM   12:20PM 
 19  THE EXPEDITION SCHOOL B #45932 5 I  02:24PM   10:25AM