Triathlon Travels Division I | CFE Arena - Main Floor | Classroom Building I | |||
Member | Problem | Division | Long-term Time | Spontaneous Time | |
1 | WESLEY CHAPEL ELE SCH B #44359 Wesley Chapel |
1 | I | 08:00AM | 12:00PM |
2 | TRAFALGAR ELE SCH #34886 Cape Coral |
1 | I | 08:20AM | 02:00PM |
3 | WESLEY CHAPEL ELE SCH A #33095 Wesley Chapel |
1 | I | 08:40AM | 10:40AM |
4 | R L STEVENSON ELE SCH #33326 Merritt Island |
1 | I | 09:00AM | 03:20PM |
Break | 09:20AM | ||||
5 | TRINITY ELE SCH #33039 Trinity Elementary |
1 | I | 09:40AM | 12:20PM |
6 | MADISON STREET ACADEMY #44034 Ocala |
1 | I | 10:00AM | 04:00PM |
7 | TRUE NORTH CLASSICAL ACADEMY #45223 Miami |
1 | I | 10:20AM | 02:40PM |
8 | NORTH LAKELAND ELE SCH #45763 Lakeland |
1 | I | 10:40AM | 03:40PM |
Break | 11:00AM | ||||
9 | SUNTREE ELE SCH #13392 Melbourne |
1 | I | 11:20AM | 08:00AM |
10 | ROWLETT ACADEMY FAMILY ASSOC #35490 Bradenton |
1 | I | 11:40AM | 08:20AM |
11 | SANDERS MEMORIAL ELE SCH #34235 Land o Lakes |
1 | I | 12:00PM | 01:40PM |
12 | MORNINGSIDE ELE SCH #28581 Port St. Lucie |
1 | I | 12:20PM | 02:20PM |
Lunch | 12:40PM | ||||
13 | GALILEO SCH FOR GIFTED LEARNG #41016 Sanford |
1 | I | 01:40PM | 11:20AM |
14 | MEDART ELE SCH TM A #43834 Crawfordville |
1 | I | 02:00PM | 10:00AM |
15 | AUDUBON PARK ELE SCH #42290 Orlando |
1 | I | 02:20PM | 11:40AM |
16 | DURBIN CREEK ELE SCH #38088 St. Johns |
1 | I | 02:40PM | 10:20AM |
Break | 03:00PM | ||||
17 | N FORT MYERS ACADEMY FOR ARTS #31409 North Fort Myers |
1 | I | 03:20PM | 08:40AM |
18 | LAUREL OAK ELE SCH #18318 Naples |
1 | I | 03:40PM | 09:40AM |
19 | SEVEN OAKS ELE SCH #35500 Wesley Chapel |
1 | I | 04:00PM | 09:00AM |
Triathlon Travels Division II | The Venue - Main Floor | Classroom Building I | |||
Member | Problem | Division | Long-term Time | Spontaneous Time | |
1 | SARASOTA SCH OF ARTS/SCI #32054 Sarasota |
1 | II | 08:00AM | 11:40AM |
2 | WINSTON PARK K-8 CENTER #42118 Miami |
1 | II | 08:20AM | 10:40AM |
3 | THOMAS E WEIGHTMAN MID SCH A #11463 Wesley Chapel |
1 | II | 08:40AM | 11:20AM |
4 | SOUTHWEST FLORIDA CHRISTIAN AC #43923 Fort Myers |
1 | II | 09:00AM | 01:40PM |
Break | 09:20AM | ||||
5 | RANDALL MID SCH #45174 Lithia |
1 | II | 09:40AM | 03:40PM |
6 | G W CARVER MID SCH #19006 Miami |
1 | II | 10:00AM | 02:40PM |
7 | SEVEN SPRINGS MID SCH A #26001 Trinity |
1 | II | 10:20AM | 02:00PM |
8 | CENTRAL MID SCH #15502 West Melbourne |
1 | II | 10:40AM | 12:20PM |
Break | 11:00AM | ||||
9 | ST JOSEPH SCHOOL #41157 Bradenton |
1 | II | 11:20AM | 09:00AM |
10 | ANNUNCIATION CATHOLIC ACADEMY #39108 Altamonte Springs |
1 | II | 11:40AM | 10:00AM |
11 | STONE MAGNET MID SCH #6107 Melbourne |
1 | II | 12:00PM | 10:20AM |
12 | APALACHICOLA BAY CHARTER SCH A #32915 Apalachicola |
1 | II | 12:20PM | 03:20PM |
Lunch | 12:40PM | ||||
13 | THE PIONEER SCHOOL #45256 St. Augustine |
1 | II | 01:40PM | 08:40AM |
14 | SANFORD MID SCH #10995 Sanford |
1 | II | 02:00PM | 04:00PM |
15 | INDIAN TRAILS MID SCH A #13640 Winter Springs |
1 | II | 02:20PM | 08:20AM |
16 | NORTH BAY HAVEN MID SCH #45035 Panama City |
1 | II | 02:40PM | 09:40AM |
Break | 03:00PM | ||||
17 | ST JOHNS COUNTY 4H #45715 Saint Augustine |
1 | II | 03:20PM | 12:00PM |
18 | FIRST CHRISTIAN ACADEMY #37878 NEW PORT RICHEY |
1 | II | 03:40PM | 02:20PM |
19 | PLATO ACADEMY TARPON SPRINGS #42514 Tarpon Springs |
1 | II | 04:00PM | 08:00AM |
Triathlon Travels Division III | CFE Arena - Main Floor | Classroom Building I | |||
Member | Problem | Division | Long-term Time | Spontaneous Time | |
1 | CALVARY CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL #45296 Clearwater |
1 | III | 10:00AM | 11:00AM |
2 | CELEBRATION H S #44985 Kissimmee |
1 | III | 10:20AM | 12:00PM |
3 | WAKULLA H S #43055 Crawfordville |
1 | III | 10:40AM | 01:20PM |
4 | OSCEOLA HIGH SCHOOL #44982 Kissimmee |
1 | III | 11:00AM | 01:40PM |
Lunch | 11:20AM | ||||
5 | NAVARRE HIGH SCHOOL #45818 Milton |
1 | III | 12:20PM | 11:20AM |
6 | DAYSPRING ACADEMY A #32078 PORT RICHEY |
1 | III | 12:40PM | 02:00PM |
7 | PROFESSIONAL & TECH H S #44988 Kissimmee |
1 | III | 01:00PM | 02:20PM |
8 | SARASOTA CHRISTIAN SCH A #35446 Sarasota |
1 | III | 01:20PM | 11:40AM |
9 | SEMINOLE H S A #15515 Sanford |
1 | III | 01:40PM | 02:40PM |