World Finals 2015 May 20th - 23rd
 Problem 1 Runaway 'Train' Division I    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  GA EARLY COUNTY ELE SCH #40044
Blakely, GA
1 I  Thu 4:00PM   Sat 3:09PM 
 2  GA HOLY REDEEMER CATHOLIC SCH #39630
Johns Creek, GA
1 I  Thu 4:18PM   Sat 2:51PM 
 3  GA NOTRE DAME ACADEMY #37198
Duluth, GA
1 I  Thu 4:36PM   Sat 2:33PM 
 Problem 1 Runaway 'Train' Division II    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  GA WOODWARD NORTH ACADEMY #28072
Johns Creek, GA
1 II  Fri 1:47PM   Sat 9:55AM 
 2  GA MC CLURE MID SCH #36612
Kennesaw, GA
1 II  Fri 2:05PM   Sat 9:37AM 
 Problem 1 Runaway 'Train' Division III    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  GA GEEK SPACE GWINNETT #43425
Dacula, GA
1 III  Fri 11:06AM   Sat 8:30AM 
 2  GA WOODWARD ACADEMY A #38171
College Park, GA
1 III  Fri 11:24AM   Sat 8:48AM 
 Problem 2 Experiencing Technical Difficulties Division I    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  GA WORLD LANGUAGE ACADEMY #37942
Flowery Branch, GA
2 I  Fri 4:30PM   Sat 8:25AM 
 2  GA WOODWARD NORTH ACADEMY #28072
Johns Creek, GA
2 I  Fri 4:50PM   Sat 8:43AM 
 Problem 2 Experiencing Technical Difficulties Division II    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  GA NOTRE DAME ACADEMY #37198
Duluth, GA
2 II  Thu 1:25PM   Fri 12:30PM 
 2  GA C W DAVIS MID SCH #36216
Flowery Branch, GA
2 II  Thu 1:45PM   Fri 12:12PM 
 Problem 2 Experiencing Technical Difficulties Division III    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  GA WILDWOOD CHRISTIAN ACADEMY #37257
Marble Hill, GA
2 III  Fri 10:55AM   Sat 11:53AM 
 2  GA ALL SAINTS CATHOLIC CHURCH #42527
Dunwoody, GA
2 III  Fri 11:15AM   Sat 11:35AM 
 Problem 3 Pandora's Box Division I    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  GA ST JUDE THE APOSTLE CATH SCH A #38084
Atlanta, GA
3 I  Thu 2:15PM   Fri 9:15AM 
 2  GA EARLY COUNTY ELE SCH #40044
Blakely, GA
3 I  Thu 2:33PM   Fri 8:57AM 
 Problem 3 Pandora's Box Division II    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  GA WILDWOOD CHRISTIAN ACADEMY #37257
Marble Hill, GA
3 II  Fri 7:48AM   Sat 11:30AM 
 2  GA CREATIVE MINDS #38020
DALLAS, GA
3 II  Fri 8:06AM   Sat 11:12AM 
 3  GA DAVINCI ACADEMY AT SHMS #39006
Gainesville , GA
3 II  Fri 8:24AM   Sat 10:54AM 
 Problem 3 Pandora's Box Division III    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  GA THOMASVILLE KIWANIS CLUB #42301
Thomasville, Ga
3 III  Thu 10:00AM   Thu 3:02PM 
 2  GA SCHOLARS ACADEMY A #26430
Thomasville, Ga
3 III  Fri 1:12PM   Thu 2:44PM 
 Problem 4 Lose Your Marbles Division I    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  GA KITTREDGE MAGNET SCH GOLD #2911
Atlanta, GA
4 I  Sat 11:45AM   Fri 8:33AM 
 2  GA WOODWARD NORTH ACADEMY #28072
Johns Creek, GA
4 I  Sat 12:03PM   Fri 8:15AM 
 Problem 4 Lose Your Marbles Division II    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  GA C W DAVIS MID SCH #36216
Flowery Branch, GA
4 II  Sat 9:42AM   Fri 10:21AM 
 2  GA DAVINCI ACADEMY AT SHMS #39006
Gainesville, GA
4 II  Sat 10:00AM   Fri 10:39AM 
 Problem 4 Lose Your Marbles Division III    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  GA WILDWOOD CHRISTIAN ACADEMY #37257
Marble Hill, GA
4 III  Sat 9:52AM   Fri 3:33PM 
 2  GA PARKVIEW H S #3046
Lilburn, GA
4 III  Sat 10:10AM   Fri 3:51PM 
 Problem 5 Silent Movie Division I    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  GA SARAH SMITH ELE SCH #34835
Atlanta, GA
5 I  Thu 3:09PM   Fri 9:12AM 
 2  GA MT BETHEL ELE SCH #22486
Marietta, GA
5 I  Sat 11:30AM   Fri 9:30AM 
 Problem 5 Silent Movie Division II    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  GA GRAYSON CLUSTER-GCPSF #38760
Grayson, GA
5 II  Sat 9:27AM   Fri 10:24AM 
 2  GA GRAYSON CLUSTER-GCPSF TM B #38761
Lawrenceville, ga
5 II  Sat 9:45AM   Fri 10:06AM 
 Problem 5 Silent Movie Division III    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  GA SCHOLARS ACADEMY B #32369
Thomasville, GA
5 III  Sat 11:12AM   Fri 5:12PM 
 2  GA FLOWERY BRANCH H S #38952
Flowery Branch, Ga
5 III  Sat 11:30AM   Fri 5:30PM