World Finals 2015 May 20th - 23rd
 Problem 1 Runaway 'Train' Division I    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  FL BRENTWOOD ELE SCH #36722
Sarasota, FL
1 I  Thu 10:54AM   Fri 8:36AM 
 2  FL LAKELAND CHRISTIAN SCH A #34828
Lakeland , FL
1 I  Thu 11:12AM   Fri 8:54AM 
 3  FL LAKEVIEW ELE SCH #38011
Sarasota, Fl
1 I  Thu 3:42PM   Fri 8:18AM 
 Problem 1 Runaway 'Train' Division II    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  FL MULRENNAN MID SCH A #35504
Valrico, FL
1 II  Sat 10:08AM   Fri 9:04AM 
 2  FL MC INTOSH MID SCH #36213
Sarasota, FL
1 II  Sat 10:26AM   Fri 8:46AM 
 Problem 1 Runaway 'Train' Division III    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  FL PALMETTO H S #26914
Miami, FL
1 III  Fri 10:12AM   Thu 12:38PM 
 2  FL SARASOTA CHRISTIAN SCH #35446
Sarasota, FL
1 III  Fri 10:30AM   Thu 12:20PM 
 Problem 2 Experiencing Technical Difficulties Division I    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  FL ROWLETT ACADEMY TM A #35490
Bradenton , FL
2 I  Fri 11:00AM   Sat 10:28AM 
 2  FL DAYSPRING ACADEMY #32078
New Port Richey , FL
2 I  Fri 12:20PM   Sat 10:46AM 
 Problem 2 Experiencing Technical Difficulties Division II    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  FL DAVID LAWRENCE JR K-8 CENTER #36774
North Miami, Fl
2 II  Fri 2:15PM   Sat 12:48PM 
 2  FL ANNUNCIATION CATHOLIC ACADEMY #39108
Altamonte Springs, FL
2 II  Sat 8:05AM   Sat 1:06PM 
 Problem 2 Experiencing Technical Difficulties Division III    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  FL SARASOTA CHRISTIAN SCH #35446
Sarasota, FL
2 III  Thu 3:50PM   Fri 3:34PM 
 2  FL FORT PIERCE CENTRAL H S #42625
Fort Pierce, FL
2 III  Thu 4:10PM   Fri 3:16PM 
 Problem 3 Pandora's Box Division I    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  FL HOWARD DRIVE ELE SCH #41161
Miami, FL
3 I  Fri 1:30PM   Sat 11:36AM 
 2  FL PATRIOT OAKS ACADEMY #43427
St. Johns, FL
3 I  Fri 1:48PM   Sat 11:18AM 
 3  FL M P LOCKE ELE SCH #22058
New Port Richey, FL
3 I  Fri 2:06PM   Sat 11:54AM 
 Problem 3 Pandora's Box Division II    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  FL CENTRAL MID SCH #15502
West Melbourne, FL
3 II  Sat 10:03AM   Fri 3:15PM 
 2  FL DUNEDIN HIGHLAND MID SCH #5980
Dunedin, FL
3 II  Sat 10:21AM   Fri 2:57PM 
 Problem 3 Pandora's Box Division III    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  FL PK YONGE DEV RESEARCH SCH B #43380
Gainesville, FL
3 III  Fri 2:57PM   Sat 10:44AM 
 2  FL WINTER PARK H S #32540
Winter Park, Fl
3 III  Fri 3:15PM   Sat 10:26AM 
 Problem 4 Lose Your Marbles Division I    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  FL ROWLETT ACADEMY TM A #35490
Bradenton, Fl
4 I  Sat 8:15AM   Fri 3:42PM 
 2  FL BAY HAVEN SCH #30339
Sarasota, FL
4 I  Sat 8:33AM   Fri 3:24PM 
 Problem 4 Lose Your Marbles Division II    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  FL EDGEWOOD JR/SR H S #1709
Merritt Island, FL
4 II  Thu 10:41AM   Thu 5:15PM 
 2  FL ST JOHN'S EPISCOPAL SCH #41155
Tampa, Fl
4 II  Sat 9:09AM   Thu 4:57PM 
 Problem 4 Lose Your Marbles Division III    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  FL SEMINOLE H S A #15515
Sanford, FL
4 III  Sat 12:58PM   Thu 12:35PM 
 2  FL SOUTHEAST H S B #43297
Bradenton, Fl
4 III  Sat 1:16PM   Thu 12:53PM 
 Problem 5 Silent Movie Division I    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  FL FAIRLAWN ELE SCH #35238
Fort Pierce, FL
5 I  Thu 2:33PM   Fri 2:21PM 
 2  FL TATUM RIDGE ELE SCH #40199
Sarasota, Fl
5 I  Thu 2:51PM   Fri 2:39PM 
 Problem 5 Silent Movie Division II    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  FL MILLENNIUM MID SCH A #31484
Sanford, FL
5 II  Sat 2:33PM   Thu 11:00AM 
 2  FL SANFORD MID SCH A #10995
Sanford, FL
5 II  Sat 2:51PM   Thu 11:18AM 
 3  FL DUNEDIN HIGHLAND MID SCH #5980
Dunedin, FL
5 II  Sat 3:09PM   Thu 11:36AM 
 Problem 5 Silent Movie Division III    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  FL PK YONGE DEV RESEARCH SCH A #40694
Gainesville, FL
5 III  Sat 8:18AM   Fri 10:03AM 
 2  FL ROTARY CLUB OF OVIEDO #38991
Oviedo, FL
5 III  Sat 8:36AM   Fri 9:45AM 
 3  FL NORTH FORT MYERS H S #32563
North Ft Myers , FL
5 III  Sat 8:54AM   Fri 9:27AM