Problem 2 The Not-So-Haunted House Division I | ||||||
Assoc | Member | Problem | Division | Long-term Time | Spontaneous Time | |
1 | CA | ABBY REINKE ELE SCH #38328 Temecula, CA |
2 | I | Thu 10:10AM | Fri 5:02PM |
2 | MI | EMMONS LAKE ELE SCH #31001 Caledonia, MI |
2 | I | Thu 10:28AM | Fri 3:17PM |
3 | AR | M D WILLIAMS INT SCH #24942 Pocahontas, AR |
2 | I | Thu 10:46AM | Fri 8:08AM |
4 | AR | BERNICE YOUNG ELE SCH #31733 Springdale, AR |
2 | I | Thu 11:04AM | Fri 7:50AM |
Lunch | Thu 11:22AM | |||||
5 | KY | HEARN ELE SCH #40710 Frankfort, KY |
2 | I | Thu 12:22PM | Fri 2:41PM |
6 | NJ | ST AUGUSTINE OF CANTERBURY A #37204 Kendall Park, NJ |
2 | I | Thu 12:40PM | Fri 11:02AM |
7 | NJ | GLENWOOD SCH #35162 Short Hills, NJ |
2 | I | Thu 12:58PM | Fri 11:20AM |
8 | GA | HOLY REDEEMER CATHOLIC SCH #39630 Johns Creek, GA |
2 | I | Thu 1:16PM | Thu 11:00AM |
9 | IA | GUTHRIE CENTER SCH #11117 Guthrie Center, IA |
2 | I | Thu 1:34PM | Fri 9:53AM |
Break | Thu 1:52PM | |||||
10 | NY | WARWICK VALLEY SCHS #42524 Warwick, NY |
2 | I | Thu 2:07PM | Fri 1:50PM |
11 | NY | GENESEO CENTRAL SCH #3253 Geneseo, NY |
2 | I | Thu 2:25PM | Fri 2:08PM |
12 | DE | NORTH STAR ELE SCH #35604 Hockessin , DE |
2 | I | Thu 2:43PM | Fri 11:56AM |
13 | DE | SHIELDS ELE SCH #26823 Lewes, DE |
2 | I | Thu 3:01PM | Fri 11:38AM |
14 | SG | ANGLO CHINESE SCHOOL JUNIOR #33665 Singapore, SG |
2 | I | Thu 3:19PM | Sat 12:06PM |
Break | Thu 3:37PM | |||||
15 | AZ | DESERT WILLOW ELE SCH #42222 Cave Creek, AZ |
2 | I | Thu 3:52PM | Fri 9:17AM |
16 | OK | CENTENNIAL ELE SCH #38023 Edmond, OK |
2 | I | Thu 4:10PM | Fri 1:32PM |
17 | WI | BAY LANE MID SCH #14989 Muskego, WI |
2 | I | Thu 4:28PM | Sat 2:00PM |
18 | MO | WOOD ELE SCH #41390 Ft. Leonard Wood, MO |
2 | I | Thu 4:46PM | Thu 11:54AM |
19 | KR | GYESEONG ELE SCH #39508 SEOUL, SE |
2 | I | Fri 8:00AM | Sat 11:12AM |
20 | KR | DONG GWANG ELE SCH #42688 JEJU, JE |
2 | I | Fri 8:18AM | Sat 10:54AM |
21 | FL | ROWLETT ELE SCH TM A #35490 Bradenton , FL |
2 | I | Fri 8:36AM | Sat 11:30AM |
22 | FL | MORNINGSIDE ELE SCH #28581 Port St. Lucie, FL |
2 | I | Fri 8:54AM | Sat 11:48AM |
Break | Fri 9:12AM | |||||
23 | SC | BURNSIDE ELE SCH #39216 Columbia, SC |
2 | I | Fri 9:27AM | Thu 5:18PM |
24 | MN | GARLOUGH ENVIRONMENTAL MAG SCH #17171 W. St. Paul, MN |
2 | I | Fri 9:45AM | Sat 10:03AM |
25 | TX | WALNUT GROVE ELE SCH #41040 Southlake, TX |
2 | I | Fri 10:03AM | Thu 1:30PM |
26 | TX | OAK FOREST ELE SCH TM A #17239 Houston, TX |
2 | I | Fri 10:21AM | Thu 1:12PM |
Break | Fri 10:39AM | |||||
27 | PD | EKOLOGICZNA SZKOLA SPOLECZNA #22423 Rumia, PL |
2 | I | Fri 10:54AM | Thu 5:00PM |
28 | CO | RED HAWK ELE SCH #40781 ERIE, CO |
2 | I | Fri 11:12AM | Sat 9:45AM |
29 | CO | ST ANTHONY CATHOLIC SCH #18527 Sterling, CO |
2 | I | Fri 11:30AM | Sat 9:27AM |
30 | GA | ST JUDE THE APOSTLE CATH SCH #38084 Sandy Springs, GA |
2 | I | Fri 11:48AM | Thu 11:18AM |
31 | GA | WOODWARD NORTH ACADEMY #28072 Duluth, GA |
2 | I | Fri 12:06PM | Thu 4:06PM |
Lunch | Fri 12:24PM | |||||
32 | MD | GREEN ACRES SCHOOL A #38728 Rockville, MD |
2 | I | Fri 1:24PM | Sat 10:21AM |
33 | CT | REDDING ELE SCH #30720 Redding, CT |
2 | I | Fri 1:42PM | Thu 2:57PM |
34 | CT | STAMFORD YOUTH FOUNDATION B #38226 Stamford, CT |
2 | I | Fri 2:00PM | Thu 1:48PM |
35 | CT | BRUNSWICK SCH #36622 Greenwich, CT |
2 | I | Fri 2:18PM | Thu 2:06PM |
36 | CT | JEFFREY ELE SCH #35273 Madison, CT |
2 | I | Fri 2:36PM | Thu 2:39PM |
Break | Fri 2:54PM | |||||
37 | CH | SHEN XIN PRI SCH #42018 SHANGHAI, SH |
2 | I | Fri 3:09PM | Sat 8:54AM |
38 | CH | NEW PUTUO PRI SCH #9041 SHANGHAI, SH |
2 | I | Fri 3:27PM | Sat 8:36AM |
39 | CH | QINGDAO TAIPING RD PRI SCH #42651 QINGDAO, SD |
2 | I | Fri 3:45PM | Sat 8:18AM |
40 | CH | QINGDAO NINGXIA RD NO 2 PRI SC #41979 Qingdao, SD |
2 | I | Fri 4:03PM | Sat 8:00AM |
Break | Fri 4:21PM | |||||
41 | BC | ROCHESTER ELE SCH #7208 Coquitlam, BC, Canada |
2 | I | Fri 4:36PM | Sat 1:42PM |
42 | UT | WEILENMANN SCHOOL OF DISCOVERY #41179 park city , ut |
2 | I | Fri 4:54PM | Sat 1:24PM |
43 | NC | KIWANIS OF MONROE #42146 Monroe, NC |
2 | I | Fri 5:12PM | Sat 7:42AM |
44 | NC | TRINITY EPISCOPAL SCH #32085 Charlotte, NC |
2 | I | Fri 5:30PM | Sat 2:36PM |
45 | CA | JOHN L. GOLDEN ELE SCH TM A #41232 Etiwanda, CA |
2 | I | Sat 8:00AM | Fri 5:20PM |
46 | CA | PACIFIC RIM ELE SCH TM A #35572 Carlsbad, CA |
2 | I | Sat 8:36AM | Fri 4:44PM |
47 | CA | DISCOVERY BAY ELE SCH #15836 Discovery Bay, CA |
2 | I | Sat 8:54AM | Fri 4:26PM |
Break | Sat 9:12AM | |||||
48 | AZ | PAINTED SKY ELE SCH #35570 Oro Valley, AZ |
2 | I | Sat 9:27AM | Fri 9:35AM |
49 | OK | HOLY FAMILY CATHEDRAL SCHOOL #42190 Tulsa, OK |
2 | I | Sat 9:45AM | Fri 1:14PM |
50 | VA | CATOCTIN ELE SCH #30596 Leesburg, VA |
2 | I | Sat 10:03AM | Fri 3:53PM |
51 | VA | WESTRIDGE ELE SCH TM A #33332 Woodbridge, VA |
2 | I | Sat 10:21AM | Fri 3:35PM |
52 | IO | PRIMARY SCHOOL TM B #42941 Jakarta, Indonesia |
2 | I | Sat 10:39AM | Thu 11:36AM |
Break | Sat 10:57AM | |||||
53 | PA | TREDYFFRIN EASTTOWN YOUTH SA #42317 wayne, pa |
2 | I | Sat 11:12AM | Fri 8:44AM |
54 | PA | ST JOHN NEUMANN REG ACADEMY #36233 Williamsport, PA |
2 | I | Sat 11:30AM | Fri 8:26AM |
55 | ME | HOLY CROSS SCH #30867 South Portland, ME |
2 | I | Sat 11:48AM | Fri 10:11AM |
56 | ME | WELLS ELE SCH #16659 Wells, ME |
2 | I | Sat 12:06PM | Fri 10:29AM |
57 | WI | FOND DU LAC STEM ACADEMY #41688 Fond du Lac, WI |
2 | I | Sat 12:24PM | Sat 2:18PM |
Lunch | Sat 12:42PM | |||||
58 | IL | ST THOMAS THE APOSTLE SCH A #42281 Peoria Heights, IL |
2 | I | Sat 1:42PM | Thu 4:24PM |
59 | IL | BELLEVILLE SCHS #3422 Belleville, IL |
2 | I | Sat 2:00PM | Thu 4:42PM |
60 | MX | FORMUS #36145 Monterrey, NL |
2 | I | Sat 2:18PM | Thu 3:15PM |
61 | MX | COMUNIDAD EDUCATIVA TONALLI #36051 MONTERREY, NL |
2 | I | Sat 2:36PM | Thu 3:33PM |
62 | MI | NELLIE REED ELE SCH #18306 Vernon, MI |
2 | I | Sat 3:54PM | Fri 2:59PM |