Problem 5 Odyssey Angels Division I | ||||||
Assoc | Member | Problem | Division | Long-term Time | Spontaneous Time | |
1 | GA | MT BETHEL ELE SCH #22486 Marietta, Ga |
5 | I | Thu 11:58AM | Sat 1:31PM |
2 | KY | BARBOURVILLE CITY SCH #28429 Barbourville, KY |
5 | I | Thu 12:16PM | Fri 8:18AM |
3 | KY | FLAT LICK ELE SCH #31122 Flat Lick, KY |
5 | I | Thu 12:34PM | Fri 8:36AM |
4 | ME | COASTAL RIDGE ELE SCH #15746 York, ME |
5 | I | Thu 12:52PM | Fri 8:54AM |
Break | Thu 1:10PM | |||||
5 | IL | PRAIRIE GROVE SCH TM A #38239 Crystal Lake, IL |
5 | I | Thu 1:25PM | Fri 4:54PM |
6 | MI | GULL LAKE RYAN INT SCH TM A #39785 Richland, MI |
5 | I | Thu 1:43PM | Fri 9:27AM |
7 | MI | THORNAPPLE KELLOGG ELE SCH 2 #34189 Middleville, MI |
5 | I | Thu 2:01PM | Fri 9:45AM |
8 | MX | COMUNIDAD EDUCATIVA TONALLI #36051 Monterrey, MX |
5 | I | Thu 2:19PM | Fri 10:39AM |
Break | Thu 2:37PM | |||||
9 | NJ | SAMPSON G SMITH SCH #36576 Somerset, NJ |
5 | I | Thu 2:52PM | Fri 10:21AM |
10 | KS | HEARTLAND ELE SCH TM A #27653 Overland Park, KS |
5 | I | Thu 3:10PM | Fri 8:00AM |
11 | OK | CENTENNIAL ELEMENTARY SCH #38023 Edmond, OK |
5 | I | Thu 3:28PM | Fri 11:48AM |
12 | OK | BARNES ELE SCH #28372 Owasso, Ok |
5 | I | Thu 3:46PM | Fri 12:06PM |
Break | Thu 4:04PM | |||||
13 | SG | ANGLO CHINESE JUNIOR SCH #33665 Singapore, SG |
5 | I | Thu 4:19PM | Fri 11:30AM |
14 | SG | CHUA CHU KANG PRIMARY SCH #33633 Singapore, SG |
5 | I | Thu 4:37PM | Fri 11:12AM |
15 | CT | CHARTER OAK SCH #23365 West Hartford, CT |
5 | I | Thu 4:55PM | Fri 4:03PM |
16 | IND | AMITY INT SCHOOL TEAM B #40338 Ghaziabad , UP |
5 | I | Thu 5:13PM | Fri 12:24PM |
17 | GA | GRAYSON ELE SCH #22293 Grayson, GA |
5 | I | Fri 7:41AM | Sat 1:13PM |
18 | PA | POCONO ELE CENTER #37356 Tannersville, PA |
5 | I | Fri 7:59AM | Sat 2:04PM |
19 | PA | RYDAL ELE SCH #12282 Huntingdon Valley, PA |
5 | I | Fri 8:17AM | Sat 2:22PM |
20 | VA | HILTON ELE SCH #17814 Newport News, VA |
5 | I | Fri 8:35AM | Thu 12:47PM |
21 | VA | CLERMONT ELE SCH TM B #38606 Alexandria, VA |
5 | I | Fri 8:53AM | Thu 1:05PM |
Break | Fri 9:11AM | |||||
22 | KR | SIMSEOK ELE SCH #40384 Gyeonggi, KR |
5 | I | Fri 9:26AM | Sat 12:37PM |
23 | KR | NASAN ELE SCH #40387 Gyeonggi, KR |
5 | I | Fri 9:44AM | Sat 12:19PM |
24 | AR | OSCEOLA PEAK PROG I #36467 Osceola, AR |
5 | I | Fri 10:02AM | Sat 2:58PM |
25 | AR | ROGERS REACH PROG A #2342 Rogers, AR |
5 | I | Fri 10:20AM | Sat 2:40PM |
Break | Fri 10:38AM | |||||
26 | AZ | CLARKDALE JEROME ELE SCH TM A #38908 Clarkdale, AZ |
5 | I | Fri 10:53AM | Sat 8:40AM |
27 | AZ | LONE MOUNTAIN ELE SCH TM A #35666 Cave Creek, AZ |
5 | I | Fri 11:11AM | Sat 8:22AM |
28 | CT | ROWAYTON ELE SCH #11451 Norwalk, CT |
5 | I | Fri 11:29AM | Fri 5:48PM |
29 | DE | LAKE FOREST ACE PROG B #13641 Felton, DE |
5 | I | Fri 12:05PM | Sat 8:58AM |
Lunch | Fri 12:23PM | |||||
30 | FL | TATUM RIDGE ELE SCH #40199 Sarasota, FL |
5 | I | Fri 1:23PM | Thu 2:14PM |
31 | FL | ALLEN PARK ELE SCH #29348 Fort Myers , FL |
5 | I | Fri 1:41PM | Thu 2:32PM |
32 | DE | LINDEN HILL ELE SCH #34320 Wilmington , DE |
5 | I | Fri 1:59PM | Sat 9:16AM |
33 | GA | DOWELL ELE SCH TM A #37927 Marietta, GA |
5 | I | Fri 2:35PM | Sat 12:55PM |
Break | Fri 2:53PM | |||||
34 | IA | HORIZON ELE SCH #35277 Johnston, IA |
5 | I | Fri 3:08PM | Sat 10:43AM |
35 | IA | TIMBER RIDGE ELE SCH #38215 Johnston, Ia |
5 | I | Fri 3:26PM | Sat 11:01AM |
36 | MD | ELMWOOD ELE SCH #17220 Baltimore, MD |
5 | I | Fri 3:44PM | Sat 10:07AM |
37 | MD | NORWOOD SCH #5566 Bethesda, MD |
5 | I | Fri 4:02PM | Sat 9:49AM |
Break | Fri 4:20PM | |||||
38 | MN | GARLOUGH ENVIRONMENTAL MAG SCH #17171 St. Paul, MN |
5 | I | Fri 4:35PM | Thu 3:23PM |
39 | NY | C R WEEKS ELE SCH #26465 Windsor, NY |
5 | I | Fri 4:53PM | Thu 5:08PM |
40 | NY | BROADALBIN-PERTH INT SCH TM A #8582 Broadalbin, NY |
5 | I | Fri 5:11PM | Thu 4:50PM |
41 | NY | STATE STREET ELE SCH TM A #2746 Skaneateles, NY |
5 | I | Fri 5:29PM | Thu 4:32PM |
42 | WI | NORTHWOODS ELE SCH #39198 Eau Claire, WI |
5 | I | Sat 8:06AM | Fri 2:18PM |
43 | WI | CHEGWIN ELE SCH #17174 Fond du lac, WI |
5 | I | Sat 8:24AM | Sat 10:25AM |
44 | VT | STOWE ELE SCH #13166 Stowe, VT |
5 | I | Sat 8:42AM | Fri 1:42PM |
45 | VT | CAMELS HUMP MID SCH TM A #715 Richmond, VT |
5 | I | Sat 9:00AM | Fri 2:00PM |
Break | Sat 9:18AM | |||||
46 | NJ | GLENWOOD SCH #35162 Short Hills, NJ |
5 | I | Sat 9:33AM | Fri 10:03AM |
47 | CA | MISSION ESTANCIA ELE SCH #41109 Carlsbad, CA |
5 | I | Sat 9:51AM | Fri 3:09PM |
48 | CA | BRENTWOOD ELE SCH #33158 Brentwood, CA |
5 | I | Sat 10:09AM | Fri 3:27PM |
49 | BC | LOCHDALE COMMUNITY SCH #6073 Burnaby, BC |
5 | I | Sat 10:27AM | Fri 4:36PM |
50 | CH | QINGDAOLAOSHAN EXP PRI SCH #9091 Qingdao , SD |
5 | I | Sat 10:45AM | Fri 2:36PM |
Break | Sat 11:03AM | |||||
51 | CO | BLACK ROCK ELE SCH #38121 Erie, CO |
5 | I | Sat 11:18AM | Thu 1:38PM |
52 | CO | SHEPARDSON ELE SCH #158 Fort Collins, CO |
5 | I | Sat 11:36AM | Thu 1:56PM |
53 | HK | ST STEPHENS GIRLS PRIMARY SCH #30965 Hong Kong , -- |
5 | I | Sat 11:54AM | Thu 3:05PM |
54 | NC | TRINITY EPISCOPAL SCH #32085 Charlotte, NC |
5 | I | Sat 12:12PM | Thu 3:41PM |
55 | NC | TORRENCE CREEK ELE SCH #36655 Huntersville, NC |
5 | I | Sat 12:30PM | Thu 3:59PM |
56 | PD | ZESPOL SZKOL STO W LODZI #36303 Lodz, PD |
5 | I | Sat 12:48PM | Fri 5:30PM |
Lunch | Sat 1:06PM | |||||
57 | TX | BARTON HILLS ELE SCH #24747 Austin, TX |
5 | I | Sat 2:06PM | Thu 12:11PM |
58 | TX | LA VERNIA INT SCH #39025 La Vernia, TX |
5 | I | Sat 2:24PM | Thu 12:29PM |
59 | IL | HORACE MANN SCH #35727 Oak Park, IL |
5 | I | Sat 2:42PM | Fri 5:12PM |
Problem 5 Odyssey Angels Division II | ||||||
Assoc | Member | Problem | Division | Long-term Time | Spontaneous Time | |
1 | FL | PROGRESS VILLGE MID MAGNET SCH #9970 Tampa, FL |
5 | II | Thu 12:50PM | Fri 4:06PM |
2 | ME | WISCASSET MID SCH #6490 Wiscasset, ME |
5 | II | Thu 1:08PM | Fri 10:42AM |
3 | GA | COASTAL MID SCH #30438 Savannah, GA |
5 | II | Thu 1:26PM | Fri 4:57PM |
4 | GA | GRAYSON CLUSTER-GCPSF TM A #38760 Lawrenceville, GA |
5 | II | Thu 1:44PM | Fri 5:15PM |
Break | Thu 2:02PM | |||||
5 | MI | NORTH ROCKFORD MID SCH TM B #31062 Rockford, MI |
5 | II | Thu 2:17PM | Fri 11:15AM |
6 | MI | EAST ROCKFORD MID SCH #31852 Rockford, MI |
5 | II | Thu 2:35PM | Fri 11:33AM |
7 | CA | MAGNOLIA SCH TM A #1375 Grass Valley, CA |
5 | II | Thu 2:53PM | Sat 10:06AM |
8 | CA | STANLEY MID SCH #18218 Lafayette, CA |
5 | II | Thu 3:11PM | Fri 3:12PM |
9 | MX | COMUNIDAD EDUCATIVA TONALLI #40322 Monterrey, NL |
5 | II | Thu 3:29PM | Fri 1:27PM |
Break | Thu 3:47PM | |||||
10 | WV | DUNBAR MID SCH #3944 Dunbar, WV |
5 | II | Thu 4:02PM | Fri 4:39PM |
11 | AZ | MAGEE MID SCH #11901 Tucson, AZ |
5 | II | Thu 4:20PM | Fri 2:39PM |
12 | AZ | TEMPE PREP ACADEMY TM A #31161 Tempe, AZ |
5 | II | Thu 4:38PM | Fri 2:21PM |
13 | VT | STOWE MID SCH #18415 Stowe, VT |
5 | II | Thu 4:56PM | Fri 8:57AM |
14 | NC | WAYNESVILLE MID SCH #10378 Waynesville, NC |
5 | II | Thu 5:14PM | Thu 2:43PM |
15 | FL | DON ESTRIDGE HIGH TECH MID SCH #35851 Boca Raton, FL |
5 | II | Fri 7:42AM | Fri 3:48PM |
16 | CO | ST ANTHONY SCH #18527 Sterling, CO |
5 | II | Fri 8:00AM | Thu 12:58PM |
17 | CO | MCGINNIS MID SCH #20480 Buena Vista, Co |
5 | II | Fri 8:18AM | Thu 1:16PM |
18 | IL | BELLEVILLE ISP PROG #3422 Belleville, IL |
5 | II | Fri 8:36AM | Sat 10:24AM |
19 | CH | QINGDAO NO 23 MID SCH #40352 Qingdao , QD |
5 | II | Fri 8:54AM | Sat 2:39PM |
Break | Fri 9:12AM | |||||
20 | NJ | HOLY FAMILY SCH #38745 Florham Park, NJ |
5 | II | Fri 9:27AM | Sat 9:48AM |
21 | NJ | ST AUGUSTINE OF CANTERBURY A #37204 Kendall Park, NJ |
5 | II | Fri 9:45AM | Thu 4:28PM |
22 | MD | PYLE MID SCH #39287 Bethesda, MD |
5 | II | Fri 10:03AM | Sat 9:30AM |
23 | NC | THE MOUNTAIN COMMUNITY SCH #31282 Hendersonville, NC |
5 | II | Fri 10:21AM | Thu 3:01PM |
24 | GM | JOHN F KENNEDY SCHOOL #26675 Berlin, GM |
5 | II | Fri 10:39AM | Sat 10:42AM |
Break | Fri 10:57AM | |||||
25 | NY | GOSHEN MID SCH #107 Goshen, NY |
5 | II | Fri 11:12AM | Sat 11:33AM |
26 | NY | DAKE JHS TM B #34157 Rochester, NY |
5 | II | Fri 11:30AM | Sat 11:15AM |
27 | OK | PIEDMONT MID SCH #11548 Piedmont, OK |
5 | II | Fri 11:48AM | Sat 12:09PM |
28 | OK | YUKON MID SCH TM B #41137 Yukon, OK |
5 | II | Fri 12:06PM | Sat 11:51AM |
29 | TX | WOODROW WILSON JHS #29019 Dayton, TX |
5 | II | Fri 12:24PM | Sat 12:27PM |
Lunch | Fri 12:42PM | |||||
30 | WI | HIGHLAND SCH #14186 Highland, WI |
5 | II | Fri 1:42PM | Sat 2:21PM |
31 | DE | SHUE-MEDILL MID SCH #11695 Newark, DE |
5 | II | Fri 2:00PM | Thu 1:49PM |
32 | DE | INDIAN RIVER MID SCH #10680 Selbyville, DE |
5 | II | Fri 2:18PM | Thu 2:07PM |
33 | DE | CAB CALLOWAY SCH OF THE ARTS #35848 Wilmington, DE |
5 | II | Fri 2:36PM | Thu 2:25PM |
Break | Fri 2:54PM | |||||
34 | AR | WASHINGTON JHS #39677 Bentonville, AR |
5 | II | Fri 3:09PM | Thu 12:22PM |
35 | AR | GENTRY MID SCH #25551 Gentry, AR |
5 | II | Fri 3:27PM | Thu 12:40PM |
36 | VA | J. MICHAEL LUNSFORD MID SCH B #40690 South Riding, VA |
5 | II | Fri 3:45PM | Sat 2:03PM |
37 | VA | SKYE CHASE ACADEMY #39925 Alexandria, VA |
5 | II | Fri 4:03PM | Sat 1:45PM |
Break | Fri 4:21PM | |||||
38 | KR | SANGMYEONG ELE SCH #38526 SEOUL, KR |
5 | II | Fri 4:36PM | Sat 8:57AM |
39 | CT | ILLING MID SCH #38015 Manchester, CT |
5 | II | Fri 4:54PM | Sat 8:03AM |
40 | CT | STAMFORD YOUTH FOUNDATION A #37990 Stamford, CT |
5 | II | Fri 5:12PM | Sat 8:21AM |
41 | CT | ROTON MIDDLE SCHOOL #17182 Norwalk, CT |
5 | II | Fri 5:30PM | Sat 8:39AM |
42 | PA | MARY, MOTHER OF REDEEMER SCH A #39701 North Wales, PA |
5 | II | Sat 8:21AM | Fri 12:09PM |
43 | PA | ST JOHN NEUMANN REG ACADEMY #36233 Williamsport, PA |
5 | II | Sat 8:39AM | Fri 11:51AM |
44 | PD | III LO GDYNIA #20528 Gdynia, PD |
5 | II | Sat 8:57AM | Thu 3:34PM |
Break | Sat 9:15AM | |||||
45 | SG | ANGLO CHINESE SCHOOL BARKER RD #34690 SINGAPORE, SG |
5 | II | Sat 9:30AM | Thu 4:10PM |
46 | SG | ANGLO CHINESE SCH INDEPENDENT #31225 Singapore, SG |
5 | II | Sat 9:48AM | Thu 3:52PM |
47 | OR | NEAH-KAH-NIE MID SCH #12069 Garibaldi, OR |
5 | II | Sat 10:06AM | Fri 1:45PM |
48 | ME | MASSABESIC MID SCH #15407 Waterboro, ME |
5 | II | Sat 10:24AM | Fri 10:24AM |
Break | Sat 11:00AM | |||||
49 | KS | RUTH WILSON AUXILIARY 231 #39964 Halstead, KS |
5 | II | Sat 11:15AM | Fri 2:03PM |
50 | KY | GRAY MID SCH TM A #26110 Union, KY |
5 | II | Sat 11:33AM | Fri 9:30AM |
51 | KY | GIRDLER ELE SCH #28057 Girdler, KY |
5 | II | Sat 11:51AM | Fri 9:48AM |
52 | KY | TURKEY FOOT MID SCH TM A #30879 Edgewood, KY |
5 | II | Sat 12:09PM | Fri 10:06AM |
Lunch | Sat 12:27PM | |||||
53 | HK | POK OI HOSP CHAN KAI MEM COLL #30949 Hong Kong , -- |
5 | II | Sat 1:27PM | Fri 5:33PM |
54 | IA | SACRED HEART SCH #13318 Des Moines, IA |
5 | II | Sat 1:45PM | Fri 8:03AM |
55 | IA | SUMMIT MID SCH #37478 Johnston, IA |
5 | II | Sat 2:03PM | Fri 8:21AM |
56 | IA | MARCUS-MERIDEN-CLEGHORN ELE SC #38678 Marcus, IA |
5 | II | Sat 2:21PM | Fri 8:39AM |
Problem 5 Odyssey Angels Division III | ||||||
Assoc | Member | Problem | Division | Long-term Time | Spontaneous Time | |
1 | VA | LAKE BRADDOCK SEC SCH TM A #5812 Burke, VA |
5 | III | Thu 1:30PM | Fri 11:06AM |
2 | VA | YORK H S #756 Yorktown, VA |
5 | III | Thu 1:48PM | Fri 10:48AM |
3 | CT | CHESHIRE H S #27297 Cheshire, CT |
5 | III | Thu 2:06PM | Sat 2:09PM |
Break | Thu 2:24PM | |||||
4 | FL | LINCOLN PARK ACADEMY #31133 Fort Pierce, FL |
5 | III | Thu 2:39PM | Fri 9:03AM |
5 | FL | ZEPHYRHILLS H S #3382 Zephyrhills, Fl |
5 | III | Thu 2:57PM | Fri 8:45AM |
6 | NY | PINE BUSH H S #4637 Pine Bush, NY |
5 | III | Thu 3:15PM | Fri 4:48PM |
7 | NY | WARWICK VALLEY HUMANE SOCIETY #40953 Warwick, NY |
5 | III | Thu 3:33PM | Fri 4:30PM |
Break | Thu 3:51PM | |||||
8 | OK | PIEDMONT H S #35475 Piedmont, OK |
5 | III | Thu 4:06PM | Fri 1:36PM |
9 | DE | THE CHARTR SCH OF WILMINGTON B #30426 Wilmington, DE |
5 | III | Thu 4:24PM | Fri 1:18PM |
10 | DE | INDIAN RIVER H S #14231 Selbyville, DE |
5 | III | Thu 4:42PM | Fri 1:00PM |
11 | MI | ROCKFORD H S #8675 Rockford , Mi |
5 | III | Fri 8:04AM | Fri 4:12PM |
12 | NJ | EWING H S #7155 Ewing , NJ |
5 | III | Fri 8:22AM | Thu 1:32PM |
13 | NJ | WOODSTOWN H S #1896 Woodstown, NJ |
5 | III | Fri 8:40AM | Thu 1:50PM |
14 | NC | CHARLOTTE LATIN SCH TM A #17473 Charlotte, NC |
5 | III | Fri 8:58AM | Thu 12:56PM |
15 | NC | MYERS PARK H S WHITE #12306 Charlotte, NC |
5 | III | Fri 9:16AM | Thu 1:14PM |
Break | Fri 9:34AM | |||||
16 | TX | SPRING WOODS H S #31283 Houston, TX |
5 | III | Fri 9:49AM | Thu 2:59PM |
17 | TX | BELLAIRE H S #23464 Bellaire, TX |
5 | III | Fri 10:07AM | Thu 3:17PM |
18 | IL | BELLEVILLE HIGH SCHOOL #8871 Belleville, IL |
5 | III | Fri 10:25AM | Sat 10:12AM |
19 | ME | YORK H S #6037 York, ME |
5 | III | Fri 10:43AM | Thu 4:26PM |
Break | Fri 11:01AM | |||||
20 | KR | SEHWA GIRLS H S #39506 Seoul, KR |
5 | III | Fri 11:16AM | Sat 11:06AM |
21 | KR | DONGINCHON H S #40386 Incheon, KR |
5 | III | Fri 11:34AM | Sat 10:48AM |
22 | KR | YONGDONG MID SCH #39501 Gyeonggi, KR |
5 | III | Fri 11:52AM | Sat 10:30AM |
23 | IA | SOUTHEAST POLK SENIOR H S #8961 Pleasant Hill, IA |
5 | III | Fri 12:10PM | Sat 9:03AM |
Lunch | Fri 12:28PM | |||||
24 | BC | PINETREE SECONDARY SCH #28940 Coquitlam, BC |
5 | III | Fri 1:28PM | Thu 3:50PM |
25 | CO | AMERICAN LEGION POST 55 #40599 Buena Vista, CO |
5 | III | Fri 1:46PM | Thu 4:08PM |
26 | AR | POCAHONTAS JHS #3505 Pocahontas, AR |
5 | III | Fri 2:04PM | Sat 12:42PM |
27 | HK | ST PAULS CO ED COLLEGE #34714 Hong Kong , -- |
5 | III | Fri 2:22PM | Sat 8:45AM |
Break | Fri 2:40PM | |||||
28 | CA | MORAGA ROTARY CLUB TM A #36480 Moraga, CA |
5 | III | Fri 2:55PM | Sat 1:00PM |
29 | CA | CONCORD H S #15280 Concord , CA |
5 | III | Fri 3:13PM | Sat 1:18PM |
30 | GA | SAVANNAH ARTS ACADEMY #30883 Savannah, GA |
5 | III | Fri 3:31PM | Sat 9:21AM |
31 | GA | NORTH ATLANTA H S #40598 Atlanta, GA |
5 | III | Fri 3:49PM | Sat 9:39AM |
Break | Fri 4:07PM | |||||
32 | CH | H S AT NANJING NORMAL UNIV #38387 Nanjing, JS |
5 | III | Fri 4:22PM | Thu 2:23PM |
33 | AZ | CANYON DEL ORO H S #3244 Tucson, AZ |
5 | III | Fri 4:40PM | Sat 1:51PM |
34 | VT | STOWE PLAYHOUSE #37089 Stowe, VT |
5 | III | Fri 4:58PM | Sat 12:24PM |
35 | OH | URSULINE ACADEMY #2424 Cincinnati, OH |
5 | III | Fri 5:16PM | Thu 2:41PM |
36 | CT | NEW CANAAN H S #10619 New Canaan, CT |
5 | III | Sat 8:07AM | Sat 2:27PM |
37 | PA | LOYALSOCK H S #9744 Williamsport, PA |
5 | III | Sat 8:25AM | Fri 2:27PM |
38 | PA | DELAWARE VALLEY H S #3887 Milford, PA |
5 | III | Sat 8:43AM | Fri 2:45PM |
39 | MI | FOREST HILLS CENTRAL MID SCH #3137 Ada, MI |
5 | III | Sat 9:19AM | Fri 3:54PM |
Break | Sat 9:37AM | |||||
40 | KY | SIMON KENTON H S #34990 Independence, KY |
5 | III | Sat 9:52AM | Fri 3:21PM |
41 | KY | KNOX CENTRAL H S #4679 Barbourville, KY |
5 | III | Sat 10:10AM | Fri 3:03PM |
42 | KS | RUTH WILSON AUXILIARY 231 #39964 Halstead, KS |
5 | III | Sat 10:28AM | Fri 9:39AM |
43 | KS | ANDALE H S #32530 Andale, KS |
5 | III | Sat 10:46AM | Fri 9:21AM |
44 | PD | OSRODEK KREOTEAM POZNAN #39447 Poznan, PD |
5 | III | Sat 11:04AM | Fri 2:09PM |
Break | Sat 11:22AM | |||||
45 | WI | HIGHLAND SCH #14186 Highland, WI |
5 | III | Sat 11:37AM | Fri 12:42PM |
46 | WI | MUSKEGO H S #15467 Muskego, WI |
5 | III | Sat 11:55AM | Fri 12:24PM |
47 | SG | RAFFLES GIRLS SECONDARY SCH #31230 Singapore, SG |
5 | III | Sat 12:13PM | Fri 10:30AM |
48 | SG | ANGLO CHINESE SCH INDEPENDENT #31225 Singapore , SG |
5 | III | Sat 12:31PM | Fri 10:12AM |
Problem 5 Odyssey Angels Division IV | ||||||
Assoc | Member | Problem | Division | Long-term Time | Spontaneous Time | |
1 | AZ | PIMA COMMUNITY COLLEGE #41093 Tucson, AZ |
5 | IV | Thu 12:05PM | Sat 12:30PM |
2 | FL | FLORIDA GULF COAST UNIVERSITY #33340 Fort Myers, FL |
5 | IV | Thu 12:23PM | Sat 2:15PM |
3 | PA | PENNSYLVANIA STATE UNIVERSITY #38699 State College, PA |
5 | IV | Thu 12:41PM | Sat 1:57PM |