Problem 3 To Be or Not To Be Division III | ||||||
Assoc | Member | Problem | Division | Long-term Time | Spontaneous Time | |
1 | IA | WEST CENTRAL VALLEY COMM SCH #33846 Stuart, IA |
3 | III | Thu 11:45AM | Sat 2:00PM |
2 | KS | RUTH WILSON AUXILIARY 231 #39964 Halstead, KS |
3 | III | Thu 12:03PM | Thu 4:13PM |
3 | TX | TAYLOR H S #17250 Taylor, TX |
3 | III | Thu 12:21PM | Thu 4:49PM |
4 | MX | LICEO DE MONTERREY #34897 Monterrey, NL |
3 | III | Thu 12:39PM | Fri 2:51PM |
Break | Thu 12:57PM | |||||
5 | KY | CORBIN H S #38611 Corbin, KY |
3 | III | Thu 1:12PM | Fri 9:45AM |
6 | KY | MARTHA LAYNE COLLINS H S #39580 Shelbyville, KY |
3 | III | Thu 1:30PM | Fri 9:27AM |
7 | BC | PORT MOODY SEC SCHOOL #34664 Port Moody, BC |
3 | III | Thu 1:48PM | Fri 4:54PM |
8 | KR | GWACHEON FOREIGN LANG H S #40381 Gyeonggi, KR |
3 | III | Thu 2:06PM | Fri 10:21AM |
9 | KR | WHIMOON HIGH SCH #41144 Seoul, KR |
3 | III | Thu 2:24PM | Fri 10:03AM |
Break | Thu 2:42PM | |||||
10 | AR | SILOAM SPRGS CREATIVTY ALLIANC #35714 Siloam Springs, AR |
3 | III | Thu 2:57PM | Fri 4:36PM |
11 | AR | MT ST MARY ACADEMY #23095 Little Rock, AR |
3 | III | Thu 3:15PM | Fri 4:18PM |
12 | NC | LAKE NORMAN CHARTER SCH #30853 Huntersville, NC |
3 | III | Thu 3:33PM | Fri 11:30AM |
13 | NC | MYERS PARK H S WHITE #12306 Charlotte, NC |
3 | III | Thu 3:51PM | Fri 11:48AM |
14 | OH | URSULINE ACADEMY #2424 Cincinnati, OH |
3 | III | Thu 4:09PM | Fri 1:06PM |
Break | Thu 4:27PM | |||||
15 | CT | CHASE COLLEGIATE SCH #28676 Waterbury, CT |
3 | III | Thu 4:42PM | Fri 8:18AM |
16 | CT | MANCHESTER H S #40647 Manchester, CT |
3 | III | Thu 5:00PM | Fri 8:00AM |
17 | OK | YUKON H S #7430 Yukon, OK |
3 | III | Thu 5:18PM | Fri 3:27PM |
18 | OK | EDMOND NORTH H S #16194 Edmond, OK |
3 | III | Thu 5:36PM | Fri 3:09PM |
19 | VA | WEST POTOMAC H S #34126 Alexandria, VA |
3 | III | Fri 9:30AM | Sat 10:54AM |
20 | SG | ANGLO CHINESE SCH INDEPENDENT #31225 Singapore, SG |
3 | III | Fri 9:48AM | Thu 3:04PM |
21 | SG | NANYANG GIRLS HIGH SCH #31228 Singapore, SG |
3 | III | Fri 10:06AM | Thu 2:46PM |
22 | SG | RAFFLES GIRLS SECONDARY SCH #31230 Singapore, SG |
3 | III | Fri 10:24AM | Thu 2:28PM |
Break | Fri 10:42AM | |||||
23 | WI | MEMORIAL H S #40920 Eau Claire, WI |
3 | III | Fri 10:57AM | Thu 3:22PM |
24 | VT | RIVENDELL ACADEMY #1790 Fairlee, VT |
3 | III | Fri 11:15AM | Thu 2:10PM |
25 | TX | LA VERNIA H S #33464 La Vernia, TX |
3 | III | Fri 11:33AM | Thu 4:31PM |
26 | KS | ANDALE H S #32530 Andale, KS |
3 | III | Fri 11:51AM | Thu 3:55PM |
27 | IL | BELLEVILLE HIGH SCHOOL #8871 Belleville, IL |
3 | III | Fri 12:09PM | Sat 8:54AM |
Lunch | Fri 12:27PM | |||||
28 | AZ | NORTHLAND PREPARATORY ACADEMY #33422 Flagstaff, AZ |
3 | III | Fri 1:27PM | Sat 1:06PM |
29 | AZ | CANYON DEL ORO H S #3244 Tucson, AZ |
3 | III | Fri 1:45PM | Sat 1:24PM |
30 | CA | BEAR RIVER H S #1691 Grass Valley, CA |
3 | III | Fri 2:03PM | Thu 1:01PM |
31 | CA | OAK RIDGE H S #7948 El Dorado Hills, CA |
3 | III | Fri 2:21PM | Thu 1:19PM |
32 | CA | EL DIAMANTE H S #35937 Visalia, CA |
3 | III | Fri 2:39PM | Thu 1:37PM |
Break | Fri 2:57PM | |||||
33 | FL | RIVER RIDGE H S #10328 New Port Richey, FL |
3 | III | Fri 3:12PM | Sat 11:12AM |
34 | FL | CAMPO FAMILY YMCA #37936 Valrico, FL |
3 | III | Fri 3:30PM | Sat 11:30AM |
35 | GA | ISLANDS H S TM A #40065 Savannah, GA |
3 | III | Fri 3:48PM | Sat 8:36AM |
36 | GA | JOHNSON H S #41053 Gainesville, GA |
3 | III | Fri 4:06PM | Sat 8:18AM |
Break | Fri 4:24PM | |||||
37 | PD | ZESPOL SZKOL NR 1 BYDGOSZCZ #36138 Bydgoszcz, PD |
3 | III | Fri 4:39PM | Sat 10:21AM |
38 | PD | III LO GDYNIA #20528 Gdynia, PD |
3 | III | Fri 4:57PM | Sat 10:03AM |
39 | PA | UPPER ST CLAIR H S #32374 Pittsburgh, PA |
3 | III | Fri 5:15PM | Sat 9:45AM |
40 | PA | OWEN J ROBERTS H S #26200 Pottstown, PA |
3 | III | Fri 5:33PM | Sat 9:27AM |
41 | FL | PORT ST JOE H S #15802 Port St. Joe, FL |
3 | III | Sat 9:30AM | Sat 11:48AM |
42 | IA | DEWITT CENTRAL COMM SCHS B #40692 DeWitt, IA |
3 | III | Sat 9:48AM | Sat 1:42PM |
43 | NY | MONROE-WOODBURY H S #11519 Central Valley, NY |
3 | III | Sat 10:06AM | Fri 2:18PM |
44 | NY | SHENENDEHOWA H S #16736 Clifton Park, NY |
3 | III | Sat 10:24AM | Fri 2:00PM |
45 | CH | H S AT NANJING NORMAL UNIV #38387 Nanjing, JS |
3 | III | Sat 10:42AM | Fri 5:12PM |
Break | Sat 11:00AM | |||||
46 | ME | MASSABESIC H S #32969 Waterboro, ME |
3 | III | Sat 11:15AM | Thu 12:43PM |
47 | ME | YORK H S #6037 York, ME |
3 | III | Sat 11:33AM | Thu 12:25PM |
48 | NJ | RARITAN H S #10527 Hazlet, NJ |
3 | III | Sat 11:51AM | Fri 1:42PM |
49 | NJ | PERTH AMBOY H S #20008 Piscataway, NJ |
3 | III | Sat 12:09PM | Fri 1:24PM |
50 | SC | W J KEENAN H S #32640 Columbia, SC |
3 | III | Sat 12:27PM | Sat 8:00AM |
Lunch | Sat 12:45PM | |||||
51 | MI | TRAVERSE CITY WEST SENIOR H S #40247 Traverse City, MI |
3 | III | Sat 1:45PM | Fri 11:12AM |
52 | MI | FOREST HILLS CENTRAL MID SCH #3137 Ada, MI |
3 | III | Sat 2:03PM | Fri 10:54AM |
53 | WV | JOHN MARSHALL H S #37542 Glen Dale, WV |
3 | III | Sat 2:21PM | Fri 3:45PM |
54 | DE | THE CHARTR SCH OF WILMINGTON B #30426 Wilmington, DE |
3 | III | Sat 2:39PM | Fri 8:54AM |
55 | DE | THE CHARTR SCH OF WILMINGTON A #970 Wilmington, DE |
3 | III | Sat 2:57PM | Fri 8:36AM |