Problem 2 Weird Science Division I | ||||||
Assoc | Member | Problem | Division | Long-term Time | Spontaneous Time | |
1 | ME | SHAPLEIGH SCH #4140 Kittery, ME |
2 | I | Thu 11:59AM | Fri 1:42PM |
2 | FL | WEST MELBOURNE SCH OF SCIENCE #32309 West Mellbourne, Fl |
2 | I | Thu 12:17PM | Thu 5:38PM |
3 | NY | SALTZMAN E MEMORIAL ELE SCH #30627 Farmingdale, NY |
2 | I | Thu 12:35PM | Fri 10:03AM |
4 | BC | MUNDY ROAD SCHOOL #7721 Coquitlam, BC |
2 | I | Thu 1:11PM | Fri 12:24PM |
Break | Thu 1:29PM | |||||
5 | CA | HAPPY VALLEY ELE SCH #9692 Lafayette, CA |
2 | I | Thu 1:44PM | Fri 2:36PM |
6 | CA | WASHINGTON CHARTER SCH BLUE #31160 Palm Desert, Ca |
2 | I | Thu 2:02PM | Fri 2:18PM |
7 | AR | HACKLER INT SCH #41090 Mountain Home, AR |
2 | I | Thu 2:20PM | Fri 12:06PM |
8 | AR | R E BAKER ELE SCH #1360 Bentonville, AR |
2 | I | Thu 2:38PM | Fri 11:48AM |
Break | Thu 2:56PM | |||||
9 | NH | NEWINGTON PUBLIC SCH #50 Newington, NH |
2 | I | Thu 3:11PM | Fri 9:27AM |
10 | KS | EISENHOWER ELE SCH #34422 Ft Leavenworth, KS |
2 | I | Thu 3:29PM | Fri 4:03PM |
11 | PD | EKOLOGICZNA SZKOLA SPOLECZNA #22423 Rumia, PD |
2 | I | Thu 3:47PM | Fri 10:39AM |
12 | TX | ALL SAINTS EPISCOPAL SCH #26609 Tyler, TX |
2 | I | Fri 8:07AM | Thu 1:32PM |
13 | TX | POE ELE SCH #14952 Houston, TX |
2 | I | Fri 8:25AM | Thu 2:08PM |
14 | TX | RIVER OAKS ELE SCH TM A #603 Houston, TX |
2 | I | Fri 8:43AM | Thu 1:50PM |
15 | IND | GREENWOOD HIGH BANGALORE #40339 Bengaluru, KA |
2 | I | Fri 9:01AM | Sat 8:36AM |
Break | Fri 9:19AM | |||||
16 | MD | BELLS MILL ELE SCH #5134 Potomac, MD |
2 | I | Fri 9:34AM | Sat 10:36AM |
17 | MA | THE BELL SCHOOL #39542 Marblehead, MA |
2 | I | Fri 9:52AM | Thu 12:23PM |
18 | NJ | HOLY FAMILY SCH #38745 Florham Park, NJ |
2 | I | Fri 10:10AM | Sat 9:45AM |
19 | NJ | GLENWOOD SCH #35162 Short Hills, NJ |
2 | I | Fri 10:28AM | Sat 10:03AM |
Break | Fri 10:46AM | |||||
20 | DE | WILMINGTON MONTESSORI SCH #39106 Wilmington, DE |
2 | I | Fri 11:01AM | Sat 8:18AM |
21 | DE | LINDEN HILL ELE SCH #34320 Wilmington, DE |
2 | I | Fri 11:19AM | Sat 8:00AM |
22 | CT | STAMFORD YOUTH FOUNDATION B #38226 Stamford, CT |
2 | I | Fri 11:37AM | Sat 11:12AM |
23 | CT | SAXE MID SCH #12320 New Canaan, CT |
2 | I | Fri 11:55AM | Sat 10:54AM |
24 | VT | MILTON ELE SCH #22965 Milton, VT |
2 | I | Fri 12:13PM | Thu 12:05PM |
Lunch | Fri 12:31PM | |||||
25 | IA | HORIZON ELE SCH #35277 Johnston, IA |
2 | I | Fri 1:31PM | Sat 9:09AM |
26 | IA | SACRED HEART SCH #13318 Des Moines, IA |
2 | I | Fri 1:49PM | Sat 9:27AM |
27 | KY | PINER ELE SCH #33291 Morning View, KY |
2 | I | Fri 2:07PM | Thu 12:41PM |
28 | KY | HEARN ELE SCH #40710 Frankfort , KY |
2 | I | Fri 2:25PM | Thu 12:59PM |
Break | Fri 2:43PM | |||||
29 | PA | AMITY INT CENTER TM A #32931 Douglassville, PA |
2 | I | Fri 2:58PM | Thu 3:17PM |
30 | PA | COLONIAL ELE SCH TM B #37472 Plymouth Meeting, PA |
2 | I | Fri 3:16PM | Thu 3:35PM |
31 | OK | CENTENNIAL ELEMENTARY SCH #38023 Edmond, OK |
2 | I | Fri 3:34PM | Thu 2:26PM |
32 | OK | NORTHWOOD ELE SCH #39570 Piedmont, OK |
2 | I | Fri 3:52PM | Thu 2:44PM |
Break | Fri 4:10PM | |||||
33 | NC | UNIONVILLE ELE SCH #26787 Unionville, NC |
2 | I | Fri 4:25PM | Thu 4:44PM |
34 | NC | E P PEARCE ELE SCH #38242 Greensboro, NC |
2 | I | Fri 4:43PM | Thu 5:02PM |
35 | WI | LAKE DENOON MID SCH #32600 Muskego, WI |
2 | I | Fri 5:01PM | Thu 3:53PM |
36 | WI | LAKEVIEW ELE SCH TM A #8649 Wind Lake, WI |
2 | I | Fri 5:19PM | Thu 4:11PM |
37 | CO | GARFIELD ELE SCH #27309 Loveland, CO |
2 | I | Sat 8:26AM | Fri 3:09PM |
38 | CO | MARY BLAIR ELE SCH #16458 Loveland, CO |
2 | I | Sat 8:44AM | Fri 3:27PM |
39 | CO | BETHKE ELE SCH #38081 Timnath, CO |
2 | I | Sat 9:02AM | Fri 3:45PM |
40 | MX | FORMUS #36361 Monterrey, MX |
2 | I | Sat 9:20AM | Fri 8:54AM |
Break | Sat 9:38AM | |||||
41 | FL | WINDMILL POINT ELE SCH #38901 Port Saint Lucie, FL |
2 | I | Sat 9:53AM | Thu 5:20PM |
42 | MI | F H NORTHERN TRAILS SCH A #28110 Grand Rapids, MI |
2 | I | Sat 10:11AM | Fri 8:00AM |
43 | MI | CANNONSBURG ELE SCH TM A #6771 Rockford, MI |
2 | I | Sat 10:29AM | Fri 8:18AM |
44 | MI | THORNAPPLE KELLOGG ELE SCH 2 #34189 Middleville, MI |
2 | I | Sat 10:47AM | Fri 8:36AM |
Break | Sat 11:05AM | |||||
45 | NY | CENTRAL VALLEY ELE SCH #1943 Central Valley, NY |
2 | I | Sat 11:20AM | Fri 9:45AM |
46 | VA | NYSMITH SCH TM A #30470 Herndon, VA |
2 | I | Sat 11:56AM | Fri 11:12AM |
47 | VA | STRATFORD LANDING ELE SCH TM A #15870 Alexandria, VA |
2 | I | Sat 12:14PM | Fri 11:30AM |
Lunch | Sat 12:32PM | |||||
48 | AZ | PAINTED SKY ELE SCH TM A #35570 Oro Valley, AZ |
2 | I | Sat 1:32PM | Fri 5:30PM |
49 | AZ | BLUE RIDGE MID SCH #40632 Lakeside, Az |
2 | I | Sat 1:50PM | Fri 5:12PM |
50 | GA | ST JUDE THE APOSTLE CATH SCH #38084 Sandy Springs, GA |
2 | I | Sat 2:08PM | Fri 4:54PM |
51 | GA | WOODWARD NORTH ACADEMY #28072 Duluth, GA |
2 | I | Sat 2:26PM | Fri 4:36PM |