Problem 1 Ooh-Motional Vehicle Division I | ||||||
Assoc | Member | Problem | Division | Long-term Time | Spontaneous Time | |
1 | MI | NELLIE REED ELE SCH #18306 Vernon, MI |
1 | I | Thu 11:57AM | Fri 2:00PM |
2 | ME | LONGFELLOW ELE SCH TM A #4137 Portland, ME |
1 | I | Thu 12:15PM | Fri 12:33PM |
3 | ME | WEST BATH SCH #39702 West Bath, ME |
1 | I | Thu 12:33PM | Fri 12:51PM |
4 | MI | F H CENTRAL WOODLANDS SCH #28109 Ada, MI |
1 | I | Thu 1:09PM | Fri 1:42PM |
Break | Thu 1:27PM | |||||
5 | TX | ROBERTS ELE SCH #20088 Houston, TX |
1 | I | Thu 1:42PM | Sat 12:15PM |
6 | GA | BULLARD ELE SCH #37442 Kennesaw, GA |
1 | I | Thu 2:18PM | Fri 2:36PM |
7 | GA | GRAYSON ELE SCH #22293 Grayson , GA |
1 | I | Thu 2:36PM | Fri 2:18PM |
Break | Thu 2:54PM | |||||
8 | BC | IRVINE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL #34074 Port Coquitlam, BC |
1 | I | Thu 3:09PM | Fri 1:09PM |
9 | KS | HEARTLAND ELE SCH TM A #27653 Overland Park, KS |
1 | I | Thu 3:27PM | Fri 12:15PM |
10 | TX | WALNUT BEND SCHOOL OF ENV SCI #40818 Houston, TX |
1 | I | Thu 3:45PM | Sat 12:33PM |
11 | VA | SELDENS LANDING ELE SCH TM A #33333 Leesburg, VA |
1 | I | Thu 4:03PM | Sat 1:09PM |
12 | FL | BAY HAVEN SCH #30339 Sarasota, FL |
1 | I | Fri 7:45AM | Thu 3:39PM |
13 | FL | QUEST ELE SCH #34861 Melbourne, FL |
1 | I | Fri 8:03AM | Thu 3:57PM |
14 | FL | ORIOLE BEACH ELE SCH #39930 Gulf Breeze, FL |
1 | I | Fri 8:21AM | Thu 4:15PM |
15 | IND | GREENWOOD HIGH BANGALORE #40339 Bangalore, KA |
1 | I | Fri 8:39AM | Thu 1:39PM |
Break | Fri 8:57AM | |||||
16 | KY | MANN ELE SCH #37028 Union, KY |
1 | I | Fri 9:12AM | Thu 2:12PM |
17 | KY | SIMPSONVILLE ELE SCH #39880 Simpsonville , KY |
1 | I | Fri 9:30AM | Thu 2:30PM |
18 | KY | HEARN ELE SCH #40710 Frankfort, KY |
1 | I | Fri 9:48AM | Thu 2:48PM |
19 | KR | SANCHEONG ELE SCH #40371 Gyeongnam, KR |
1 | I | Fri 10:06AM | Sat 9:45AM |
Break | Fri 10:24AM | |||||
20 | CO | SHAFFER ELE SCH #1164 Littleton, CO |
1 | I | Fri 10:39AM | Fri 8:00AM |
21 | CO | IMAGINE CHARTER SCH-FIRESTONE #40704 Firestone, CO |
1 | I | Fri 10:57AM | Sat 8:18AM |
22 | NY | GENESEO CENTRAL SCH #3253 Le Roy, NY |
1 | I | Fri 11:15AM | Sat 8:54AM |
23 | NY | WARWICK UM CHURCH #40735 Warwick, NY |
1 | I | Fri 11:33AM | Sat 9:12AM |
Lunch | Fri 11:51AM | |||||
24 | SW | INTERNATIONAL SCH OF GENEVA #33897 Geneva, GE |
1 | I | Fri 12:51PM | Thu 3:06PM |
25 | MX | FORMUS #36145 Monterrey, NL |
1 | I | Fri 1:09PM | Thu 12:45PM |
26 | MX | FORMUS #36361 Monterrey, MX |
1 | I | Fri 1:27PM | Thu 1:03PM |
27 | PA | COLONIAL ELE SCH TM A #34905 Plymouth Meeting, PA |
1 | I | Fri 1:45PM | Sat 10:57AM |
28 | PA | DINGMAN-DELAWARE ELE SCH #5521 Dingman's Ferry, PA |
1 | I | Fri 2:03PM | Sat 10:39AM |
29 | VT | RUTLAND TOWN SCH #39533 Rutland, VT |
1 | I | Fri 2:21PM | Thu 4:33PM |
Break | Fri 2:39PM | |||||
30 | MD | NORWOOD SCH #5566 Bethesda, MD |
1 | I | Fri 2:54PM | Sat 2:00PM |
31 | MD | GREEN ACRES SCHOOL TM A #38728 Rockville, MD |
1 | I | Fri 3:12PM | Sat 2:18PM |
32 | AZ | MADISON SIMIS SCH TM B #38022 Phoenix, AZ |
1 | I | Fri 3:30PM | Sat 10:21AM |
33 | AZ | BLUE RIDGE MID SCH #40632 Lakeside, Az |
1 | I | Fri 3:48PM | Sat 10:03AM |
Break | Fri 4:06PM | |||||
34 | CH | SHANGHAI FOR LANG PRI SCH SISU #36407 Shanghai, SH |
1 | I | Fri 4:21PM | Sat 1:27PM |
35 | WI | LAKE DENOON MID SCH #32600 Muskego, WI |
1 | I | Fri 4:39PM | Thu 1:21PM |
36 | NJ | GLENWOOD SCH #35162 Short Hills, NJ |
1 | I | Fri 4:57PM | Sat 2:36PM |
37 | NJ | ST AUGUSTINE OF CANTERBURY A #37204 Kendall Park, NJ |
1 | I | Fri 5:15PM | Sat 2:54PM |
38 | VA | HUNTERS WOODS ELE SCH TM A #26974 Reston, va |
1 | I | Fri 5:33PM | Sat 12:51PM |
39 | CT | HUCKLEBERRY HILL ELE SCH #3366 Brookfield, CT |
1 | I | Sat 8:00AM | Fri 4:36PM |
40 | CT | ROWAYTON ELE SCH #11451 Norwalk, CT |
1 | I | Sat 8:18AM | Fri 4:54PM |
41 | CT | BRUNSWICK SCH #36622 Greenwich, CT |
1 | I | Sat 8:36AM | Fri 5:12PM |
42 | CT | REED INT SCH TM A #37176 Newtown, CT |
1 | I | Sat 8:54AM | Fri 5:30PM |
Break | Sat 9:12AM | |||||
43 | DE | LINDEN HILL ELE SCH #34320 Wilmington, DE |
1 | I | Sat 9:27AM | Fri 10:21AM |
44 | DE | SMYRNA ELEMENTARY SCH #41072 Smyrna, DE |
1 | I | Sat 9:45AM | Fri 10:39AM |
45 | NC | MORRISVILLE YR-ROUND ELE SCH A #22996 Morrisville, NC |
1 | I | Sat 10:03AM | Fri 4:03PM |
46 | NC | UNIONVILLE ELE SCH #26787 Unionville, NC |
1 | I | Sat 10:21AM | Fri 3:45PM |
Break | Sat 10:57AM | |||||
47 | OK | STILLWATER CREATIVITY TEAM C #39591 Stillwater, OK |
1 | I | Sat 11:12AM | Fri 3:27PM |
48 | OK | STILLWATER CREATIVITY TEAM B #39590 Stillwater, OK |
1 | I | Sat 11:30AM | Fri 3:09PM |
49 | SC | CAROLINA SCHOOL FOR INQUIRY #40826 Columbia, SC |
1 | I | Sat 11:48AM | Fri 10:57AM |
50 | SG | ANGLO CHINESE JUNIOR SCH #33665 Singapore, SG |
1 | I | Sat 12:06PM | Fri 8:36AM |
Lunch | Sat 12:24PM | |||||
51 | AR | SHERWOOD ELE SCH #25994 Sherwood , AR |
1 | I | Sat 1:24PM | Fri 9:12AM |
52 | AR | EAGLE MOUNTAIN MAGNET SCH #35465 Batesville, AR |
1 | I | Sat 1:42PM | Fri 8:54AM |
53 | CA | JAMES FRANKLIN SMITH ELE SCH #39715 San Jose, CA |
1 | I | Sat 2:00PM | Fri 9:45AM |
54 | CA | SCRIPPS MIRAMAR RANCH LIBRARY #39965 San Diego, CA |
1 | I | Sat 2:18PM | Fri 10:03AM |
55 | PD | EKOLOGICZNA SZKOLA SPOLECZNA #22423 Rumia, PD |
1 | I | Sat 2:36PM | Fri 8:18AM |
Problem 1 Ooh-Motional Vehicle Division II | ||||||
Assoc | Member | Problem | Division | Long-term Time | Spontaneous Time | |
1 | KY | BEECHWOOD SCH #1386 Ft. Mitchell, KY |
1 | II | Thu 12:10PM | Fri 2:01PM |
2 | KY | TWENHOFEL MID SCH #32626 Independence, KY |
1 | II | Thu 12:28PM | Fri 2:19PM |
3 | ME | SHAPLEIGH SCH #4140 Kittery, ME |
1 | II | Thu 12:46PM | Fri 4:37PM |
4 | SG | RAFFLES GIRLS SECONDARY SCH #31230 Singapore, SG |
1 | II | Thu 1:04PM | Fri 2:37PM |
Break | Thu 1:22PM | |||||
5 | MO | MONTGOMERY COUNTY MID SCH #3089 Montgomery City, MO |
1 | II | Thu 1:37PM | Fri 11:13AM |
6 | AZ | CATALINA FOOTHILLS COMM SCHS #36839 Tucson, AZ |
1 | II | Thu 1:55PM | Fri 3:28PM |
7 | AZ | MAGEE MID SCH #11901 Tucson, AZ |
1 | II | Thu 2:13PM | Fri 3:10PM |
8 | CO | MONUMENT ACADEMY #37906 Monument, CO |
1 | II | Thu 2:31PM | Fri 8:19AM |
9 | CO | ST ANTHONY SCH #18527 Sterling, CO |
1 | II | Thu 2:49PM | Fri 8:01AM |
Break | Thu 3:07PM | |||||
10 | NY | BARKER ROAD MID SCH TM A #2742 Pittsford, NY |
1 | II | Thu 3:22PM | Sat 1:25PM |
11 | NY | IMMACULATE CONCEPTION SCH #18227 Wellsville, NY |
1 | II | Thu 3:40PM | Sat 1:43PM |
12 | KR | DAECHEONG MID SCH #40374 Seoul, KR |
1 | II | Thu 3:58PM | Fri 4:55PM |
13 | KR | EHYUN MID SCH #40373 Gyeonggi, KR |
1 | II | Thu 4:16PM | Fri 5:13PM |
14 | KR | OESAM MID SCH #40372 Daejeon, KR |
1 | II | Thu 4:34PM | Fri 5:31PM |
15 | OK | OWASSO SEVENTH GRADE CENTER #2465 Owasso, Ok |
1 | II | Fri 7:50AM | Sat 11:31AM |
16 | OK | CLASSEN SCH ADVNCED STUDIES A #20651 Oklahoma City, OK |
1 | II | Fri 8:08AM | Sat 11:13AM |
17 | DE | THE INDEPENDENCE SCH #9642 Newark, DE |
1 | II | Fri 8:26AM | Sat 12:07PM |
18 | DE | ALFRED G WATERS MID SCH TM B #39799 Middletown, DE |
1 | II | Fri 8:44AM | Sat 11:49AM |
Break | Fri 9:02AM | |||||
19 | PA | BOX OF LIGHT A #37128 Bloomsburg, PA |
1 | II | Fri 9:17AM | Sat 10:40AM |
20 | PA | ST JOHN NEUMANN REG ACADEMY #36233 Williamsport, PA |
1 | II | Fri 9:35AM | Sat 10:22AM |
21 | BC | MAPLE CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL #40268 Coquitlam, BC, CA |
1 | II | Fri 9:53AM | Thu 3:35PM |
22 | TX | KEYSTONE SCH #39808 San Antonio, TX |
1 | II | Fri 10:11AM | Sat 8:01AM |
23 | TX | DAWSON MID SCH #39234 Southlake, Tx |
1 | II | Fri 10:29AM | Sat 8:19AM |
Break | Fri 10:47AM | |||||
24 | WV | MOUNDSVILLE MID SCH #35698 Wheeling, WV |
1 | II | Fri 11:02AM | Sat 8:55AM |
25 | WV | WARWOOD MID SCH TM B #41025 Wheeling, WV |
1 | II | Fri 11:20AM | Sat 8:37AM |
26 | WI | HIGHLAND SCH #14186 Highland, WI |
1 | II | Fri 11:38AM | Sat 9:46AM |
27 | VA | SANDBURG MID SCH #38848 Alexandria, VA |
1 | II | Fri 11:56AM | Sat 2:01PM |
28 | IO | PRIMARY SCHOOL #41143 Jakarta, Indonesia |
1 | II | Fri 12:14PM | Thu 4:44PM |
Lunch | Fri 12:32PM | |||||
29 | NJ | FRANKLIN MID SCH #35687 Somerset, NJ |
1 | II | Fri 1:32PM | Thu 12:05PM |
30 | NJ | THE PENNINGTON SCH #25549 Pennington, NJ |
1 | II | Fri 1:50PM | Thu 12:23PM |
31 | NJ | LITTLE WAY HOME SCHOOL #39062 Short Hills, NJ |
1 | II | Fri 2:08PM | Thu 12:41PM |
32 | PD | ZESPOL SZKOL SPOLECZNYCH STO #36044 Warsaw, PD |
1 | II | Fri 2:26PM | Thu 1:14PM |
Break | Fri 2:44PM | |||||
33 | VT | CAMELS HUMP MID SCH TM A #715 Richmond, Vt |
1 | II | Fri 2:59PM | Thu 3:17PM |
34 | NC | WEST RALEIGH ROTARY CLUB #39718 Raleigh, NC |
1 | II | Fri 3:17PM | Thu 1:50PM |
35 | NC | CANE CREEK MID SCH #31433 Fletcher, NC |
1 | II | Fri 3:35PM | Thu 2:08PM |
36 | NC | MT. MOURNE IB SCH #38809 Mooresville, NC |
1 | II | Fri 3:53PM | Thu 1:32PM |
Break | Fri 4:11PM | |||||
37 | MX | COMUNIDAD EDUCATIVA TONALLI #40322 Monterrey, MX |
1 | II | Fri 4:26PM | Sat 9:28AM |
38 | MI | F H NORTHERN TRAILS SCH A #28110 Grand Rapids, MI |
1 | II | Fri 4:44PM | Thu 2:41PM |
39 | MI | GLEN LAKE SCHS #3994 Maple City, MI |
1 | II | Fri 5:02PM | Thu 2:59PM |
40 | CT | WALTER C POLSON MID SCH #35579 Madison, CT |
1 | II | Sat 7:50AM | Fri 1:25PM |
41 | CT | WHISCONIER MID SCH SILVER #4085 Brookfield, CT |
1 | II | Sat 8:08AM | Fri 1:43PM |
42 | FL | NORTH NAPLES MID SCH #37464 Naples, Fl |
1 | II | Sat 8:26AM | Fri 10:04AM |
43 | FL | SARASOTA CHRISTIAN SCH #35446 Sarasota, FL |
1 | II | Sat 8:44AM | Fri 9:46AM |
Break | Sat 9:02AM | |||||
44 | GA | HOLY REDEEMER CATHOLIC SCH #39630 Johns Creek, GA |
1 | II | Sat 9:17AM | Fri 10:40AM |
45 | GA | OSBORNE MID SCH #40643 Hoschton, GA |
1 | II | Sat 9:35AM | Fri 10:22AM |
46 | IA | SUMMIT MID SCH #37478 Johnston, IA |
1 | II | Sat 9:53AM | Fri 9:28AM |
47 | KS | EISENHOWER ELE SCH #34422 Ft Leavenworth, KS |
1 | II | Sat 10:11AM | Fri 8:55AM |
48 | KS | KENNETH HENDERSON MID SCH #5582 Garden City, KS |
1 | II | Sat 10:29AM | Fri 8:37AM |
Break | Sat 10:47AM | |||||
49 | AR | SYLVAN HILLS MID SCH TM A #23436 Sherwood, AR |
1 | II | Sat 11:02AM | Fri 3:46PM |
50 | AR | SILOAM SPRGS CREATIVTY ALLIANC #35714 Siloam Springs, AR |
1 | II | Sat 11:20AM | Fri 4:04PM |
51 | CA | DESERT JR/SR H S #40652 Edwards, CA |
1 | II | Sat 11:38AM | Thu 4:08PM |
52 | CA | AVIARA OAKS MID SCH #37318 Carlsbad, CA |
1 | II | Sat 11:56AM | Thu 4:26PM |
Lunch | Sat 12:14PM | |||||
53 | MA | NORTH ATTLEBOROUGH MID SCH B #38199 North Attleboro, MA |
1 | II | Sat 1:14PM | Sat 10:04AM |
54 | CH | NO 52 MID SCH OF GUANGZHOU #9215 Guangzhou, GZ |
1 | II | Sat 1:32PM | Fri 12:07PM |
55 | CH | SHANGHAI JIN HUI EXP SCH #32684 Shanghai, SH |
1 | II | Sat 1:50PM | Fri 11:49AM |
56 | CH | WUHAN NO 3 BOARDING SCH #32719 Wuhan, HB |
1 | II | Sat 2:08PM | Fri 11:31AM |
Problem 1 Ooh-Motional Vehicle Division III | ||||||
Assoc | Member | Problem | Division | Long-term Time | Spontaneous Time | |
1 | NC | TUSCOLA H S #18754 Waynesville, NC |
1 | III | Thu 12:15PM | Fri 11:11AM |
2 | NC | MYERS PARK H S WHITE #12306 Charlotte, NC |
1 | III | Thu 12:33PM | Fri 11:29AM |
3 | KS | ANDALE H S #32530 Andale, KS |
1 | III | Thu 12:51PM | Fri 3:08PM |
Break | Thu 1:09PM | |||||
4 | OK | YUKON H S #7430 Yukon, OK |
1 | III | Thu 1:24PM | Sat 10:18AM |
5 | FL | MARINER H S #17076 Cape Coral, FL |
1 | III | Thu 1:42PM | Fri 8:50AM |
6 | FL | SARASOTA CHRISTIAN SCH #35446 Sarasota, FL |
1 | III | Thu 2:00PM | Fri 9:08AM |
7 | SG | RAFFLES GIRLS SECONDARY SCH #31230 Singapore, SG |
1 | III | Thu 2:18PM | Fri 10:02AM |
Break | Thu 2:36PM | |||||
8 | IA | NEW HAMPTON COMMUNITY SCHS #789 New Hampton, IA |
1 | III | Thu 2:51PM | Fri 9:44AM |
9 | IA | JOHNSTON H S #26915 Johnston, IA |
1 | III | Thu 3:09PM | Fri 9:26AM |
10 | HK | STFA LEE SHAU KEE COLLEGE #33217 Hong Kong, -- |
1 | III | Thu 3:27PM | Fri 11:47AM |
11 | VA | WOODSIDE H S #26202 Newport News, VA |
1 | III | Fri 8:15AM | Sat 11:45AM |
12 | VA | HERITAGE H S #36231 Leesburg, VA |
1 | III | Fri 8:33AM | Sat 12:03PM |
13 | CO | BOULDER H S #4443 Boulder, CO |
1 | III | Fri 8:51AM | Sat 11:27AM |
14 | GM | ERNST HAECKEL GYMNASIUM #25052 Werder Havel, Br |
1 | III | Fri 9:09AM | Sat 8:15AM |
Break | Fri 9:27AM | |||||
15 | GA | GEORGIA MILITARY COLL PREP SCH #36473 Milledgeville, GA |
1 | III | Fri 9:42AM | Thu 3:54PM |
16 | GA | STATESBORO H S #39565 Statesboro, GA |
1 | III | Fri 10:00AM | Thu 4:12PM |
17 | PA | MT CARMEL AREA JR/SR H S TM A #25671 Mount Carmel, PA |
1 | III | Fri 10:18AM | Thu 4:30PM |
18 | PA | PENNRIDGE H S #30461 Perkasie, PA |
1 | III | Fri 10:36AM | Thu 4:48PM |
19 | MX | CIUDAD DE LOS NINOS #40323 Monterrey, NL |
1 | III | Fri 10:54AM | Sat 11:09AM |
Break | Fri 11:12AM | |||||
20 | TX | MEMORIAL H S #37880 Houston, TX |
1 | III | Fri 11:27AM | Thu 1:00PM |
21 | TX | SOUTHLAKE CARROLL H S #32441 Grapevine, TX |
1 | III | Fri 11:45AM | Thu 1:18PM |
22 | TX | SPRING WOODS H S #31283 Houston, TX |
1 | III | Fri 12:03PM | Thu 1:36PM |
23 | NJ | HADDONFIELD MEMORIAL H S #38301 Haddonfield, NJ |
1 | III | Fri 12:21PM | Sat 2:15PM |
Lunch | Fri 12:39PM | |||||
24 | NY | GENESEO CENTRAL SCH #3253 Le Roy, NY |
1 | III | Fri 1:39PM | Sat 8:51AM |
25 | ME | SANFORD H S #22588 Sanford, ME |
1 | III | Fri 1:57PM | Sat 10:00AM |
26 | NY | SKANEATELES H S #26398 Skaneateles , NY |
1 | III | Fri 2:15PM | Sat 8:33AM |
27 | PD | OSRODEK PSYCHOEDUKACJI DAMB #22311 Gdansk, PD |
1 | III | Fri 2:33PM | Thu 1:54PM |
Break | Fri 2:51PM | |||||
28 | AZ | TEMPE PREP ACADEMY TM A #31161 Tempe, AZ |
1 | III | Fri 3:06PM | Sat 1:39PM |
29 | AZ | NORTHLAND PREPARATORY ACADEMY #33422 Flagstaff, AZ |
1 | III | Fri 3:24PM | Sat 1:21PM |
30 | NY | HUNTER TANNERSVILLE MS/HS #27471 Tannersville, NY |
1 | III | Fri 3:42PM | Sat 9:09AM |
31 | ME | WELLS H S #20230 Wells, ME |
1 | III | Fri 4:00PM | Sat 9:42AM |
Break | Fri 4:18PM | |||||
32 | DE | THE CHARTR SCH OF WILMINGTON B #30426 Wilmington, DE |
1 | III | Fri 4:33PM | Thu 2:27PM |
33 | DE | THE CHARTR SCH OF WILMINGTON A #970 Wilmington, DE |
1 | III | Fri 4:51PM | Thu 2:45PM |
34 | KY | SHELBY CO H S #40075 Shelbyville, ky |
1 | III | Fri 5:09PM | Thu 3:03PM |
35 | KY | BEECHWOOD SCH #1386 Ft. Mitchell, KY |
1 | III | Fri 5:27PM | Thu 3:21PM |
36 | WI | HIGHLAND SCH #14186 Highland, WI |
1 | III | Sat 8:33AM | Fri 1:41PM |
37 | KR | DAEJEON MUNJUNG MID SCH #40376 Daejeon, KR |
1 | III | Sat 8:51AM | Fri 1:23PM |
38 | KR | BONGILCHON HIGH SCH #40375 Gyeonggi, KR |
1 | III | Sat 9:09AM | Fri 1:05PM |
Break | Sat 9:27AM | |||||
39 | AR | OSCEOLA PEAK PROG III #36469 Osceola, Ar |
1 | III | Sat 9:42AM | Fri 10:35AM |
40 | AR | CENTRAL JHS #10146 Springdale, AR |
1 | III | Sat 10:00AM | Fri 10:53AM |
41 | MI | BRECKENRIDGE COMMUNITY SCHS #363 Breckenridge , MI |
1 | III | Sat 10:18AM | Fri 3:44PM |
42 | MI | ROCKFORD H S #8675 Rockford , MI |
1 | III | Sat 10:36AM | Fri 3:26PM |
Break | Sat 10:54AM | |||||
43 | CA | SUMMIT CHARTER COLLEGIATE ACAD #39305 Porterville, CA |
1 | III | Sat 11:09AM | Fri 1:59PM |
44 | CA | MARTIN LUTHER KING HIGH SCHOOL #38860 Riverside, ca |
1 | III | Sat 11:27AM | Fri 2:17PM |
45 | NJ | WOODSTOWN H S #1896 Woodstown, NJ |
1 | III | Sat 11:45AM | Sat 1:57PM |
46 | OH | URSULINE ACADEMY #2424 Cincinnati, OH |
1 | III | Sat 12:03PM | Fri 2:50PM |