Problem 4 Unhinged Structure Division I | ||||||
Assoc | Member | Problem | Division | Long-term Time | Spontaneous Time | |
1 | VT | BROWNS RIVER MID SCH #3895 Jehrico, VT |
4 | I | Sat 11:43AM | Sun 2:35PM |
2 | VT | CHRIST THE KING SCH #33375 Burlington, VT |
4 | I | Sat 12:01PM | Sun 2:53PM |
3 | PA | MCMURRAY ELE SCH TM A #20411 McMurray, PA |
4 | I | Sat 12:19PM | Sat 3:29PM |
4 | MA | ST. MARY OF THE HILLS #39617 Hyde Park, MA |
4 | I | Sat 12:37PM | Mon 2:17PM |
Lunch | Sat 12:55PM | |||||
5 | AZ | SUNRISE ELE SCH #35796 Yuma, AZ |
4 | I | Sat 1:55PM | Mon 9:11AM |
6 | AZ | MADISON SIMIS SCH TM A #36534 Phoenix , AZ |
4 | I | Sat 2:13PM | Mon 8:53AM |
7 | AZ | PRINCE ELE SCH #30574 Tucson, AZ |
4 | I | Sat 2:31PM | Mon 8:35AM |
8 | GA | WILDWOOD CHRISTIAN ACADEMY #37257 Marble Hill, GA |
4 | I | Sat 2:49PM | Sun 4:02PM |
Break | Sat 3:07PM | |||||
9 | MX | FORMUS #39324 Monterrey, NL |
4 | I | Sat 3:22PM | Mon 3:26PM |
10 | KY | FT WRIGHT ELE SCH #32106 Ft. Wright, KY |
4 | I | Sat 3:40PM | Mon 10:02AM |
11 | CA | RINCON VALLEY MID SCH #38115 Santa Rosa, CA |
4 | I | Sat 3:58PM | Sun 2:17PM |
12 | CA | LINWOOD ELE SCH #22534 Visalia, CA |
4 | I | Sat 4:16PM | Sun 1:59PM |
13 | ME | SHAPLEIGH MID SCH #4140 Kittery, ME |
4 | I | Sun 8:43AM | Sat 4:02PM |
14 | ME | MARION C COOK SCH #40077 LaGrange, ME |
4 | I | Sun 9:01AM | Sat 4:20PM |
15 | ME | COASTAL RIDGE ELE SCH #15746 York, ME |
4 | I | Sun 9:19AM | Sat 4:38PM |
Break | Sun 9:37AM | |||||
16 | CO | WERNER ELE SCH #161 Fort Collins, CO |
4 | I | Sun 9:52AM | Sat 12:35PM |
17 | CO | TRAUT CORE KNOWLEDGE SCH #31213 Fort Collins, CO |
4 | I | Sun 10:10AM | Sat 12:53PM |
18 | CO | ALPINE ELE SCH #35314 Longmont, CO |
4 | I | Sun 10:28AM | Sat 1:11PM |
19 | PA | VINCENT ELE SCH #14138 Spring City, PA |
4 | I | Sun 10:46AM | Sat 3:11PM |
Break | Sun 11:04AM | |||||
20 | VA | CRYSTAL SPRING ELE SCH #11374 Roanoke, VA |
4 | I | Sun 11:19AM | Mon 1:41PM |
21 | VA | POQUOSON ELE SCH #1593 Poquoson, VA |
4 | I | Sun 11:37AM | Mon 1:59PM |
22 | KS | USD 363 HOLCOMB SCHS #30823 Holcomb, KS |
4 | I | Sun 11:55AM | Mon 2:50PM |
23 | SG | ANGLO-CHINESE JUNIOR SCH #33665 Singapore, SG |
4 | I | Sun 12:13PM | Mon 12:50PM |
Lunch | Sun 12:31PM | |||||
24 | CH | ELE SCH AT RENMIN UNV OF CHINA #9210 Beijing, BJ |
4 | I | Sun 1:31PM | Sat 2:02PM |
25 | CH | CHANGZHOU JIEFANG ROAD PRI SCH #9054 Changzhou, JS |
4 | I | Sun 1:49PM | Sat 2:20PM |
26 | CH | NEW PUTUO PRI SCH #9041 Shanghai, SH |
4 | I | Sun 2:07PM | Sat 1:44PM |
Break | Sun 2:25PM | |||||
27 | IA | ST FRANCIS OF ASSISI SCH #36449 West Des Moines, IA |
4 | I | Sun 2:40PM | Mon 1:23PM |
28 | DE | MOT CHARTER SCH TM A #35607 Middletown, DE |
4 | I | Sun 2:58PM | Mon 12:14PM |
29 | DE | LINDEN HILL ELE SCH #34320 Wilmington, DE |
4 | I | Sun 3:16PM | Mon 12:32PM |
30 | IL | BELLEVILLE ISP PROG #3422 Belleville, IL |
4 | I | Sun 3:34PM | Mon 3:08PM |
Break | Sun 3:52PM | |||||
31 | PD | SZKOLA PODSTAWOWA W POGORZU #34670 Pogorze, PL |
4 | I | Sun 4:07PM | Mon 11:56AM |
32 | NC | SHARON ELE SCH #387 Charlotte, NC |
4 | I | Sun 4:25PM | Mon 10:20AM |
33 | NC | PARTNERSHIP ELE SCH #32112 Raleigh, NC |
4 | I | Sun 4:43PM | Mon 10:38AM |
34 | GA | WOODWARD NORTH ACADEMY #28072 Duluth, GA |
4 | I | Mon 8:53AM | Sun 4:20PM |
35 | NY | WEST SAND LAKE ELE SCH #21124 Averill Park, NY |
4 | I | Mon 9:11AM | Sun 12:32PM |
36 | NY | MENDON CENTER ELE SCH TM A #1178 Pittsford, NY |
4 | I | Mon 9:29AM | Sun 12:50PM |
Break | Mon 9:47AM | |||||
37 | TX | GROESBECK ELE SCH TM A #32181 Groesbeck, TX |
4 | I | Mon 10:02AM | Sun 10:02AM |
38 | TX | HALLSVILLE INT SCH #21774 Hallsville, TX |
4 | I | Mon 10:20AM | Sun 10:20AM |
39 | NJ | GLENWOOD SCH #35162 Short Hills, NJ |
4 | I | Mon 10:38AM | Sun 1:08PM |
40 | NJ | SAMPSON G SMITH SCH TM B #36971 Somerset, NJ |
4 | I | Mon 10:56AM | Sun 1:26PM |
Lunch | Mon 11:14AM | |||||
41 | OK | NORTHWOOD ELE SCH #39570 Piedmont, OK |
4 | I | Mon 12:14PM | Sun 12:14PM |
42 | MO | DENT PHELPS R-3 SCH #25553 Salem, MO |
4 | I | Mon 12:32PM | Sat 2:53PM |
43 | MI | NEW LOTHROP ELE SCH #13791 New Lothrop, MI |
4 | I | Mon 12:50PM | Sun 8:35AM |
44 | MI | ADA ELE SCH TM B #15959 Ada, MI |
4 | I | Mon 1:08PM | Sun 8:53AM |
Lunch | Mon 1:26PM | |||||
45 | FL | ROOSEVELT ELE SCH #5983 Cocoa Beach, FL |
4 | I | Mon 2:26PM | Sun 9:11AM |
46 | FL | DOUBLE BRANCH ELE SCH #37360 Wesley Chapel, Fl |
4 | I | Mon 2:44PM | Sun 9:29AM |
47 | CT | STAMFORD YOUTH FOUNDATION TM A #37990 Stamford, CT |
4 | I | Mon 3:02PM | Sun 10:56AM |
48 | CT | GREENE HILLS SCH #34114 Bristol, CT |
4 | I | Mon 3:20PM | Sun 10:38AM |
Break | Mon 3:38PM | |||||
49 | AR | YOCUM ELE SCH #45 El Dorado, AR |
4 | I | Mon 3:53PM | Sun 3:44PM |
50 | AR | SILOAM SPRGS CREATIVTY ALLIANC #35714 Siloam Springs, AR |
4 | I | Mon 4:11PM | Sun 3:26PM |
51 | KY | BEECHWOOD SCH #1386 Ft. Mitchell, KY |
4 | I | Mon 4:29PM | Mon 9:44AM |