Problem 3 Le Tour Guide Division I | ||||||
Assoc | Member | Problem | Division | Long-term Time | Spontaneous Time | |
1 | IA | BERGMAN ACADEMY #37234 Des Moines, IA |
3 | I | Sat 11:06AM | Mon 1:25PM |
2 | IA | SACRED HEART SCH TM A #13318 West Des Moines, IA |
3 | I | Sat 11:24AM | Mon 1:43PM |
3 | KY | MIDDLESBORO INT SCH #31535 Middlesboro , KY |
3 | I | Sat 11:42AM | Sun 11:49AM |
4 | KY | MANN ELE SCH #37028 Union, KY |
3 | I | Sat 12:00PM | Sun 11:31AM |
Lunch | Sat 12:18PM | |||||
5 | KR | GUEOM ELE SCH #39499 Jeju, KR |
3 | I | Sat 1:18PM | Mon 11:49AM |
6 | MO | JONESBURG ELE SCH #39909 Jonesburg, MO |
3 | I | Sat 1:36PM | Sun 11:13AM |
7 | NY | C R WEEKS ELE SCH #26465 Windsor, NY |
3 | I | Sat 1:54PM | Sun 8:55AM |
8 | NY | LONG BEACH LARC #1813 Long Beach, NY |
3 | I | Sat 2:12PM | Sun 8:37AM |
Break | Sat 2:30PM | |||||
9 | SC | BURNSIDE ELE SCH #39216 Columbia , SC |
3 | I | Sat 2:45PM | Sun 5:31PM |
10 | FL | SUNRISE ELE SCH #36589 Palm Bay, FL |
3 | I | Sat 3:03PM | Mon 8:37AM |
11 | FL | SAINT MICHAEL LUTHERAN SCH #15677 Fort Myers, FL |
3 | I | Sat 3:21PM | Mon 8:19AM |
12 | FL | ALLEN PARK ELE SCH #29348 Fort Myers, FL |
3 | I | Sat 3:39PM | Mon 8:01AM |
Break | Sat 3:57PM | |||||
13 | CH | QINGDAOLAOSHAN SCH #9091 Qingdao, SD |
3 | I | Sat 4:12PM | Mon 1:07PM |
14 | WI | ROOSEVELT ELE SCH #3132 Eau Claire, WI |
3 | I | Sat 4:30PM | Mon 8:55AM |
15 | GA | DOWELL ELE SCH #37927 Marietta, GA |
3 | I | Sat 4:48PM | Mon 11:31AM |
16 | GA | MT BETHEL ELE SCH #22486 Marietta, Ga |
3 | I | Sat 5:06PM | Mon 11:13AM |
17 | AZ | SUNRISE ELE SCH #35796 Yuma, AZ |
3 | I | Sun 7:42AM | Sat 11:43AM |
18 | AZ | MESA VERDE ELE SCH #8698 Tucson, AZ |
3 | I | Sun 8:00AM | Sat 12:19PM |
19 | AZ | MADISON MEADOWS MID SCH #37702 Phoenix, AZ |
3 | I | Sun 8:18AM | Sat 12:01PM |
Break | Sun 8:36AM | |||||
20 | MX | FORMUS #39324 Monterrey, NL |
3 | I | Sun 8:51AM | Sat 4:04PM |
21 | MX | FORMUS #36145 Monterrey, NL |
3 | I | Sun 9:09AM | Sat 4:22PM |
22 | MX | INSTITUTO ANGLO BRITANICO, A.C #36045 Monterrey, NL |
3 | I | Sun 9:27AM | Sat 4:40PM |
23 | IL | PRAIRIE GROVE ELE SCH #38239 Crystal Lake, IL |
3 | I | Sun 9:45AM | Sat 3:31PM |
Break | Sun 10:03AM | |||||
24 | CT | ROWAYTON ELE SCH TM B #35222 Norwalk, CT |
3 | I | Sun 10:18AM | Mon 9:28AM |
25 | CT | STRATFIELD SCH #700 Fairfield, CT |
3 | I | Sun 10:36AM | Mon 9:46AM |
26 | CT | CHARTER OAK ACADEMY #23365 West Hartford, CT |
3 | I | Sun 10:54AM | Mon 10:04AM |
27 | CT | BUGBEE SCH #23591 West Hartford, CT |
3 | I | Sun 11:12AM | Mon 10:22AM |
Lunch | Sun 11:30AM | |||||
28 | CT | ROWAYTON ELE SCH TM C #37049 Rowayton, CT |
3 | I | Sun 12:30PM | Mon 10:55AM |
29 | PA | MOON ELE SCH TM A #3333 Moon Township, PA |
3 | I | Sun 12:48PM | Sat 3:13PM |
30 | PA | NORTH COVENTRY ELE SCH #34111 Pottstown, PA |
3 | I | Sun 1:06PM | Sat 2:55PM |
31 | HK | PLK GRANDMONT PRIMARY SCHOOL #36168 Hong Kong , -- |
3 | I | Sun 1:24PM | Sat 2:37PM |
Break | Sun 1:42PM | |||||
32 | OK | STILLWATER CREATIVITY BOOSTR B #39590 Stillwater, OK |
3 | I | Sun 1:57PM | Mon 2:52PM |
33 | OK | CLEVELAND ELE SCH #39854 Oklahoma City, OK |
3 | I | Sun 2:15PM | Mon 2:34PM |
34 | NJ | CRANBURY SCH #38102 Cranbury, NJ |
3 | I | Sun 2:33PM | Mon 3:28PM |
35 | NJ | GLENWOOD SCH #35162 Short Hills, NJ |
3 | I | Sun 2:51PM | Mon 3:10PM |
Break | Sun 3:09PM | |||||
36 | IND | AMITY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL F #39322 Ghaziabad, UP |
3 | I | Sun 3:24PM | Sat 2:04PM |
37 | KS | HEARTLAND ELE SCH #27653 Overland Park, KS |
3 | I | Sun 3:42PM | Sat 1:46PM |
38 | TX | ALL SAINTS EPISCOPAL SCH #26609 Tyler, TX |
3 | I | Sun 4:00PM | Mon 4:55PM |
39 | TX | WEST UNIVERSITY ELE SCH #31446 Houston, TX |
3 | I | Sun 4:18PM | Mon 4:37PM |
Break | Sun 4:36PM | |||||
40 | VT | RUTLAND TOWN SCH #39533 Rutland, VT |
3 | I | Sun 4:51PM | Mon 2:01PM |
41 | CA | GLENVIEW ELE SCH #36671 Oakland, CA |
3 | I | Sun 5:09PM | Mon 4:01PM |
42 | CA | COOPER ELE SCH #15378 Vacaville, CA |
3 | I | Sun 5:27PM | Mon 4:19PM |
43 | NC | UNIONVILLE ELE SCH #26787 Unionville, NC |
3 | I | Mon 8:01AM | Sun 10:22AM |
44 | NC | DIXON ELE SCH #33905 Sneads Ferry, NC |
3 | I | Mon 8:19AM | Sun 10:40AM |
45 | PD | ZESPOL SZKOL STO W LODZI #36303 Lodz, PL |
3 | I | Mon 8:37AM | Sun 4:37PM |
Break | Mon 8:55AM | |||||
46 | VA | STRATFORD LANDING ELE SCH #15870 Alexandria, VA |
3 | I | Mon 9:10AM | Sat 1:28PM |
47 | VA | SEAFORD ELE SCH #729 Seaford, VA |
3 | I | Mon 9:28AM | Sat 1:10PM |
48 | MI | ROGUEWOOD ELE SCH TM B #35949 Rockford, MI |
3 | I | Mon 9:46AM | Sun 8:01AM |
49 | MI | CITY SCHOOL #28330 Grand Blanc, MI |
3 | I | Mon 10:04AM | Sun 8:19AM |
Break | Mon 10:22AM | |||||
50 | ME | HOLY CROSS SCH #30867 South Portland, ME |
3 | I | Mon 10:37AM | Sun 4:04PM |
51 | ME | HOLLIS SCH #14205 Hollis Center, ME |
3 | I | Mon 10:55AM | Sun 3:46PM |
52 | DE | BOOKER T WASHINGTON ELE SCH #35929 Dover, DE |
3 | I | Mon 11:13AM | Sun 9:28AM |
53 | DE | THE INDEPENDENCE SCH #9642 Newark, DE |
3 | I | Mon 11:31AM | Sun 9:46AM |
Lunch | Mon 11:49AM | |||||
54 | AR | R E BAKER ELE SCH #1360 Bentonville, AR |
3 | I | Mon 12:49PM | Sun 1:43PM |
55 | AR | WASHINGTON MID SCH #32908 El Dorado, AR |
3 | I | Mon 1:07PM | Sun 2:01PM |
56 | AR | WALNUT RIDGE ELE SCH #21243 Walnut Ridge, AR |
3 | I | Mon 1:25PM | Sun 2:19PM |
57 | AR | SHERWOOD ELE SCH #25994 Sherwood, AR |
3 | I | Mon 1:43PM | Sun 2:37PM |
Break | Mon 2:01PM | |||||
58 | MD | WOOD ACRES ELE SCH #5128 Bethesda, MD |
3 | I | Mon 2:16PM | Sun 5:13PM |
59 | MD | NORWOOD SCH TM A #5566 Bethesda, MD |
3 | I | Mon 2:34PM | Sun 4:55PM |
60 | SG | ANGLO-CHINESE JUNIOR SCH #33665 Singapore, SG |
3 | I | Mon 2:52PM | Sun 12:07PM |
61 | SG | ANGLO CHINESE SCHOOL PRIMARY #34691 Singapore, SG |
3 | I | Mon 3:10PM | Sun 12:25PM |
Break | Mon 3:28PM | |||||
62 | BC | EAGLE RIDGE SCHOOL #30904 Coquitlam, BC |
3 | I | Mon 3:43PM | Sun 10:04AM |
63 | CO | AVERY-PARSONS ELE SCH #33044 Buena Vista, CO |
3 | I | Mon 4:01PM | Sun 3:10PM |
64 | CO | SHAFFER ELE SCH #1164 Littleton, CO |
3 | I | Mon 4:19PM | Sun 3:28PM |