Problem 2 As Good as Gold...berg Division I | ||||||
Assoc | Member | Problem | Division | Long-term Time | Spontaneous Time | |
1 | DE | SHIELDS ELE SCH #26823 Lewes, DE |
2 | I | Sat 11:09AM | Sun 11:48AM |
2 | DE | WILMINGTON MONTESSORI SCH #39106 Wilmington, DE |
2 | I | Sat 11:27AM | Sun 11:30AM |
3 | ME | WINSLOW ELE SCH #22341 Winslow, ME |
2 | I | Sat 11:45AM | Sun 4:36PM |
4 | ME | VILLAGE ELE SCH #4677 Gorham, ME |
2 | I | Sat 12:03PM | Sun 4:18PM |
Lunch | Sat 12:21PM | |||||
5 | KR | SAMJUNJA ELE SCH #39513 Gimhae, KR |
2 | I | Sat 1:21PM | Sun 2:51PM |
6 | KR | HALLIM ELE SCH #39496 Seoul, KR |
2 | I | Sat 1:39PM | Sun 3:09PM |
7 | KR | DAEJEON NOEUN ELE SCH #39495 Daejeon, KR |
2 | I | Sat 1:57PM | Sun 3:27PM |
8 | MD | NORWOOD SCH TM B #39099 Bethesda, MD |
2 | I | Sat 2:15PM | Sun 9:27AM |
Break | Sat 2:33PM | |||||
9 | NC | CHARLOTTE LATIN SCH TM A #17473 Charlotte, NC |
2 | I | Sat 2:48PM | Mon 10:03AM |
10 | NC | STOKESDALE ELE SCH #20022 Stokesdale, NC |
2 | I | Sat 3:06PM | Mon 9:45AM |
11 | TX | LA VERNIA INT SCH #39025 La Vernia, TX |
2 | I | Sat 3:24PM | Mon 9:27AM |
12 | TX | ROBERTS ELE SCH #20088 Houston, TX |
2 | I | Sat 3:42PM | Mon 9:09AM |
Break | Sat 4:00PM | |||||
13 | VA | HUTCHISON FARM ELE SCH TM A #33047 South Riding, VA |
2 | I | Sat 4:15PM | Sun 10:03AM |
14 | VA | JOHN W TOLBERT ELE SCH TM B #33454 Leesburg, VA |
2 | I | Sat 4:33PM | Sun 9:45AM |
15 | VA | STRATFORD LANDING ELE SCH #15870 Alexandria, VA |
2 | I | Sat 4:51PM | Sun 10:21AM |
16 | MX | FORMUS #36145 Monterrey, MX |
2 | I | Sat 5:09PM | Sun 2:18PM |
17 | KY | ST JOSEPH ACADEMY #11113 Walton, KY |
2 | I | Sun 8:00AM | Sat 12:16PM |
18 | KY | NEW HAVEN ELE SCH #237 Union, KY |
2 | I | Sun 8:18AM | Sat 12:34PM |
19 | KY | MANN ELE SCH #37028 Union, KY |
2 | I | Sun 8:36AM | Sat 12:52PM |
Break | Sun 8:54AM | |||||
20 | PA | ST JOHN NEUMANN ELE SCH #36233 Williamsport, PA |
2 | I | Sun 9:09AM | Mon 10:54AM |
21 | PA | FRENCH CREEK ELE SCH #31531 Pottstown, PA |
2 | I | Sun 9:27AM | Mon 11:12AM |
22 | PA | SHOHOLA ELE SCH #11416 Shohola, PA |
2 | I | Sun 9:45AM | Mon 11:30AM |
23 | PA | HOWE ELE SCH #38377 Mt. Lebanon, PA |
2 | I | Sun 10:03AM | Mon 10:36AM |
Break | Sun 10:21AM | |||||
24 | NY | LONG BEACH LARC #1813 Long Beach, NY |
2 | I | Sun 10:36AM | Sat 2:01PM |
25 | NY | TAMARAC ELE SCH #30039 Troy, NY |
2 | I | Sun 10:54AM | Sat 2:19PM |
26 | BC | ASPENWOOD ELEMENTARY TEAM B #36286 Port Moody, BC |
2 | I | Sun 11:12AM | Mon 1:42PM |
27 | BC | BIRCHLAND CHALLENGE CENTRE #39325 Port Coquitlam, BC |
2 | I | Sun 11:30AM | Mon 1:24PM |
Lunch | Sun 11:48AM | |||||
28 | GA | ST JUDE THE APOSTLE CATH SCH #38084 Atlanta, GA |
2 | I | Sun 12:48PM | Mon 1:06PM |
29 | GA | WOODWARD NORTH ACADEMY #28072 Duluth, GA |
2 | I | Sun 1:06PM | Mon 12:48PM |
30 | WI | TESS CORNERS ELE SCH #15322 Muskego, WI |
2 | I | Sun 1:24PM | Sat 2:52PM |
Break | Sun 1:42PM | |||||
31 | FL | WESLEY CHAPEL ELE SCH #33095 Wesley Chapel, FL |
2 | I | Sun 1:57PM | Mon 4:00PM |
32 | FL | ANNUNCIATION CATHOLIC ACADEMY #39108 Altamonte Springs, FL |
2 | I | Sun 2:15PM | Mon 3:42PM |
33 | CO | AVERY-PARSONS ELE SCH #33044 Buena Vista, CO |
2 | I | Sun 2:33PM | Sat 1:25PM |
34 | CO | TRUSCOTT ELE SCH #21099 Loveland, CO |
2 | I | Sun 2:51PM | Sat 1:43PM |
Break | Sun 3:09PM | |||||
35 | AZ | DE MIGUEL ELE SCH #28844 Flagstaff, AZ |
2 | I | Sun 3:24PM | Mon 3:09PM |
36 | AZ | PAINTED SKY ELE SCH #35570 Tucson, AZ |
2 | I | Sun 3:42PM | Mon 2:51PM |
37 | AZ | SUNRISE ELE SCH #35796 Yuma, AZ |
2 | I | Sun 4:00PM | Mon 2:33PM |
38 | AZ | WALKER ELE SCH #31298 Tucson, AZ |
2 | I | Sun 4:18PM | Mon 2:15PM |
Break | Sun 4:36PM | |||||
39 | AR | BERNICE YOUNG ELE SCH #31733 Springdale, AR |
2 | I | Sun 4:51PM | Mon 8:36AM |
40 | AR | SILOAM SPRGS CREATIVTY ALLIANC #35714 Siloam Springs, AR |
2 | I | Sun 5:09PM | Mon 8:18AM |
41 | MO | MONTGOMERY CITY ELE SCH #29155 Montgomery City, MO |
2 | I | Sun 5:27PM | Mon 8:00AM |
42 | VT | MATER CHRISTI SCH TM A #38639 Burlington, VT |
2 | I | Mon 8:09AM | Sun 8:00AM |
43 | VT | MALLETTS BAY SCH #8407 Colchester, VT |
2 | I | Mon 8:27AM | Sun 8:18AM |
44 | OK | OWASSO ELE SCH #28372 Owasso, Ok |
2 | I | Mon 8:45AM | Sun 8:36AM |
45 | OK | NORTHWOOD ELE SCH #39570 Piedmont, OK |
2 | I | Mon 9:03AM | Sun 8:54AM |
Break | Mon 9:21AM | |||||
46 | PD | EKOLOGICZNA SZKOLA SPOLECZNA #22423 Rumia, PL |
2 | I | Mon 9:36AM | Sun 1:24PM |
47 | KS | PRAIRIE ELE SCH #39929 Haysville, Ks |
2 | I | Mon 9:54AM | Sat 3:10PM |
48 | CT | STRATFIELD SCH #700 Fairfield, CT |
2 | I | Mon 10:12AM | Sat 3:28PM |
49 | CT | BRUNSWICK SCH #36622 Greenwich, CT |
2 | I | Mon 10:30AM | Sat 3:46PM |
Break | Mon 10:48AM | |||||
50 | IA | HORIZON ELE SCH #35277 Johnston, IA |
2 | I | Mon 11:03AM | Sun 3:45PM |
51 | UT | CHERRY HILL ELE SCH #4421 Orem, UT |
2 | I | Mon 11:21AM | Sat 4:55PM |
52 | SG | ANGLO CHINESE SCHOOL JUNIOR 2 #34814 Singapore, SG |
2 | I | Mon 11:39AM | Sun 5:12PM |
53 | SG | ANGLO-CHINESE JUNIOR SCH #33665 Singapore, SG |
2 | I | Mon 11:57AM | Sun 4:54PM |
Lunch | Mon 12:15PM | |||||
54 | NJ | ELIZABETH AVENUE SCH #34302 Somerset, NJ |
2 | I | Mon 1:15PM | Sat 4:37PM |
55 | NJ | WOODSTOWN MID SCH #1895 Woodstown, NJ |
2 | I | Mon 1:33PM | Sat 4:19PM |
56 | CA | SCRIPPS MIRAMAR RANCH LIBRARY #39965 San Diego, CA |
2 | I | Mon 1:51PM | Sun 10:54AM |
57 | CA | DEL REY ELE SCH BLUE #16872 Orinda, CA |
2 | I | Mon 2:09PM | Sun 11:12AM |
Break | Mon 2:27PM | |||||
58 | MD | WOOD ACRES ELE SCH #5128 Bethesda, MD |
2 | I | Mon 2:42PM | Mon 4:18PM |
59 | MI | THORNAPPLE ELE SCH #5931 Grand Rapids, MI |
2 | I | Mon 3:00PM | Sun 1:42PM |
60 | MI | GRANDVILLE CHRISTIAN SCH TM A #35417 Grandville, MI |
2 | I | Mon 3:18PM | Sun 2:00PM |
61 | CH | SHANHAI DANING INTL ELE SCH #36403 Shanghai, SH |
2 | I | Mon 3:36PM | Sun 12:06PM |