Problem 1 Extreme Mousemobiles Division II | ||||||
Assoc | Member | Problem | Division | Long-term Time | Spontaneous Time | |
1 | AZ | CLARKDALE JEROME ELE SCH #38908 Clarkdale, AZ |
1 | II | Sat 11:30AM | Mon 10:25AM |
2 | AZ | MAGEE MID SCH #11901 Tucson, AZ |
1 | II | Sat 11:48AM | Mon 10:43AM |
3 | BC | HILLCREST MIDDLE SCHOOL #32776 Coquitlam, BC |
1 | II | Sat 12:06PM | Mon 11:34AM |
Lunch | Sat 12:24PM | |||||
4 | ME | BERWICK ACADEMY #15559 So. Berwick, ME |
1 | II | Sat 1:24PM | Mon 9:49AM |
5 | MX | FORMUS #36145 Monterrey, MX |
1 | II | Sat 2:00PM | Mon 1:28PM |
Break | Sat 2:18PM | |||||
6 | PA | PENNDALE MID SCH #33156 Lansdale, PA |
1 | II | Sat 2:33PM | Mon 1:46PM |
7 | MA | KENNEDY MID SCH #38152 Natick, MA |
1 | II | Sat 3:09PM | Sun 9:31AM |
8 | PD | OSRODEK PSYCHOEDUKACJI DAMB #22311 Gdansk, PL |
1 | II | Sat 3:27PM | Sun 2:04PM |
Break | Sat 3:45PM | |||||
9 | WI | LAKE DENOON MID SCH #32600 Muskego, WI |
1 | II | Sat 4:00PM | Mon 2:22PM |
10 | KY | TURKEY FOOT MID SCH TM A #30879 Edgewood, KY |
1 | II | Sat 4:18PM | Mon 3:13PM |
11 | KY | MEREDITH DUNN SCH #39774 Louisville, KY |
1 | II | Sat 4:36PM | Mon 2:55PM |
12 | PA | ST JOHN NEUMANN ELE SCH #36233 Williamsport, PA |
1 | II | Sun 7:54AM | Mon 2:04PM |
13 | IND | D Y PATIL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL #38584 Mumbai, India |
1 | II | Sun 8:12AM | Sat 4:53PM |
14 | NC | TRINITY EPISCOPAL SCH #32085 Charlotte, NC |
1 | II | Sun 8:30AM | Sat 2:14PM |
15 | NC | MT. MOURNE IB SCH #38809 Mooresville, NC |
1 | II | Sun 8:48AM | Sat 2:32PM |
16 | NC | CHOWAN MID SCH #5758 Edenton, NC |
1 | II | Sun 9:06AM | Sat 2:50PM |
Break | Sun 9:24AM | |||||
17 | JP | KARIYA INVENTION CLUB #34374 Kariya, Japan |
1 | II | Sun 9:39AM | Sat 3:59PM |
18 | JP | BOYS & GIRLS INV CLUB TOYOTA #416 Toyota , Ai |
1 | II | Sun 9:57AM | Sat 3:41PM |
19 | AR | HELLSTERN MID SCH #35471 Springdale, AR |
1 | II | Sun 10:15AM | Sat 3:08PM |
Break | Sun 10:33AM | |||||
20 | FL | ROY ALLEN ELE SCH #4105 Melbourne, FL |
1 | II | Sun 10:48AM | Sat 4:17PM |
21 | FL | SARASOTA CHRISTIAN SCH #35446 Sarasota, FL |
1 | II | Sun 11:06AM | Sat 4:35PM |
22 | VA | SANDBURG MID SCH #38848 Alexandria, VA |
1 | II | Sun 11:24AM | Mon 3:31PM |
23 | VA | HARPER PARK MID SCH TM A #30469 Leesburg, VA |
1 | II | Sun 11:42AM | Mon 3:49PM |
Lunch | Sun 12:00PM | |||||
24 | MI | FH NORTHERN HILLS MID SCH #3763 Grand Rapids, MI |
1 | II | Sun 1:00PM | Mon 8:22AM |
25 | MI | DELTON KELLOGG MIDDLE SCHOOL #37988 Delton , Mi |
1 | II | Sun 1:18PM | Mon 8:40AM |
26 | MI | BRECKENRIDGE COMMUNITY SCHS #363 Breckenridge, MI |
1 | II | Sun 1:36PM | Mon 8:58AM |
27 | MI | NORTHERN LAKES COMM CHURCH #35542 Traverse City, MI |
1 | II | Sun 1:54PM | Mon 9:16AM |
Break | Sun 2:12PM | |||||
28 | CT | ROTON MIDDLE SCHOOL #17182 Norwalk, CT |
1 | II | Sun 2:27PM | Sat 12:47PM |
29 | CT | WALTER C POLSON MID SCH #35579 Madison, CT |
1 | II | Sun 2:45PM | Sat 1:05PM |
30 | DE | H B DUPONT MID SCH TM A #35548 Hockessin , DE |
1 | II | Sun 3:03PM | Sat 1:23PM |
31 | DE | THE INDEPENDENCE SCH #9642 Newark, DE |
1 | II | Sun 3:21PM | Sat 1:41PM |
Break | Sun 3:39PM | |||||
32 | CO | MCGINNIS MID SCH #20480 Buena Vista, Co |
1 | II | Sun 3:54PM | Mon 11:52AM |
33 | CO | MONUMENT ACADEMY #37906 Monument, CO |
1 | II | Sun 4:12PM | Mon 12:10PM |
34 | CH | YUEPU EXPERIMENTAL SCH #39370 Shanghai, SH |
1 | II | Sun 4:30PM | Mon 11:16AM |
35 | ME | BREAKWATER SCH #39569 Portland, ME |
1 | II | Sun 4:48PM | Sun 8:04AM |
36 | GA | DAVINCI ACADEMY AT SHMS #39006 Gainesville, GA |
1 | II | Mon 8:30AM | Sun 10:25AM |
37 | GA | AVONDALE SCOUTS #39648 Avondale Estates, GA |
1 | II | Mon 8:48AM | Sun 10:07AM |
38 | CA | GOMES ELEMENTARY SCH TM A #25402 Fremont, CA |
1 | II | Mon 9:06AM | Sun 11:52AM |
39 | CA | FORT BRAGG MID SCH #10931 Fort Bragg, CA |
1 | II | Mon 9:24AM | Sun 11:34AM |
Break | Mon 9:42AM | |||||
40 | NY | WEST MID SCH #38295 West Seneca, NY |
1 | II | Mon 9:57AM | Sun 11:16AM |
41 | NY | WASHINGTONVILLE MID SCH #5390 Washingtonville, NY |
1 | II | Mon 10:15AM | Sun 10:58AM |
42 | MO | DENT PHELPS R-3 SCH #25553 Salem, MO |
1 | II | Mon 10:33AM | Sun 1:28PM |
43 | KS | SEDGWICK UNIFIED SCH #38854 Sedgwick, KS |
1 | II | Mon 10:51AM | Sun 1:46PM |
Break | Mon 11:09AM | |||||
44 | VT | COLCHESTER MID SCH #7069 Colchester, VT |
1 | II | Mon 11:24AM | Sun 1:10PM |
45 | IA | SUMMIT MID SCH #37478 Johnston, IA |
1 | II | Mon 11:42AM | Sun 4:04PM |
46 | NJ | OLD TURNPIKE SCH #34219 Califon, NJ |
1 | II | Mon 12:00PM | Sun 2:55PM |
Lunch | Mon 12:36PM | |||||
47 | SG | ANGLO CHINESE SCHOOL BARKER RD #34690 SINGAPORE, - |
1 | II | Mon 1:36PM | Sun 3:31PM |
48 | SG | RAFFLES GIRLS SECONDARY SCH #31230 Singapore, SG |
1 | II | Mon 1:54PM | Sun 3:13PM |
49 | TX | CORNERSTONE ACADEMY #30466 Houston, tx |
1 | II | Mon 2:12PM | Sun 4:22PM |
50 | TX | DAWSON MID SCH #39234 Southlake, TX |
1 | II | Mon 2:30PM | Sun 4:40PM |
Break | Mon 2:48PM | |||||
51 | OK | YUKON LAKEVIEW MID SCH TM B #34558 Yukon, OK |
1 | II | Mon 3:03PM | Sun 8:22AM |
52 | OK | YUKON LAKEVIEW MID SCH TM A #17066 Yukon, OK |
1 | II | Mon 3:21PM | Sun 8:40AM |
53 | OK | PIEDMONT MID SCH #11548 Piedmont, OK |
1 | II | Mon 3:39PM | Sun 8:58AM |
54 | SC | ST ANDREWS MID SCH #22246 Charleston, SC |
1 | II | Mon 3:57PM | Mon 10:07AM |