Problem 1 Extreme Mousemobiles Division I | ||||||
Assoc | Member | Problem | Division | Long-term Time | Spontaneous Time | |
1 | MI | ST JOHN VIANNEY SCH #34601 Wyoming, MI |
1 | I | Sat 1:03PM | Sun 8:40AM |
2 | KS | USD 363 HOLCOMB SCHS #30823 Holcomb, KS |
1 | I | Sat 1:21PM | Mon 9:41AM |
3 | TN | VALLEY VIEW ELE SCH #39766 LaFollette, TN |
1 | I | Sat 1:39PM | Mon 2:29PM |
Break | Sat 1:57PM | |||||
4 | KY | MANN ELE SCH #37028 Union, KY |
1 | I | Sat 2:12PM | Sun 3:31PM |
5 | FL | PALMETTO ELE SCH #30672 Miami, FL |
1 | I | Sat 2:30PM | Sun 9:31AM |
6 | FL | BRENTWOOD ELE SCH #36722 Sarasota, FL |
1 | I | Sat 2:48PM | Sun 10:07AM |
7 | FL | WOODWARD AVE ELE SCH #20379 DeLand, FL |
1 | I | Sat 3:06PM | Sun 9:49AM |
Break | Sat 3:24PM | |||||
8 | AR | TRUMANN INT SCH #38010 Trumann, AR |
1 | I | Sat 3:39PM | Sun 8:22AM |
9 | AR | J B HUNT ELE SCH #39016 Springdale, AR |
1 | I | Sat 3:57PM | Sun 8:04AM |
10 | VA | HUNTERS WOODS ELE SCH TM C #35987 Reston, VA |
1 | I | Sat 4:15PM | Sun 11:16AM |
11 | VA | DARE ELE SCH #5637 Yorktown, VA |
1 | I | Sat 4:33PM | Sun 10:58AM |
12 | MI | GOODWILLIE ENVIRONMENTAL SCH #32926 Ada, MI |
1 | I | Sat 4:51PM | Sun 8:58AM |
13 | ME | WEST BATH SCH #39702 West Bath, ME |
1 | I | Sun 8:45AM | Sat 12:25PM |
14 | ME | VILLAGE ELE SCH #4677 Gorham, ME |
1 | I | Sun 9:03AM | Sat 12:43PM |
15 | ME | HOLY CROSS SCH #30867 South Portland, ME |
1 | I | Sun 9:21AM | Sat 1:01PM |
Break | Sun 9:39AM | |||||
16 | BC | BIRCHLAND CHALLENGE CENTRE #39325 Port Coquitlam, BC |
1 | I | Sun 9:54AM | Mon 2:11PM |
17 | TX | KEYSTONE SCH #39808 San Antonio, TX |
1 | I | Sun 10:12AM | Mon 9:23AM |
18 | TX | RIVER OAKS ELE SCH TM A #603 Houston, TX |
1 | I | Sun 10:30AM | Mon 9:05AM |
19 | TX | T H ROGERS SCH #1500 Houston, TX |
1 | I | Sun 10:48AM | Mon 8:47AM |
Break | Sun 11:06AM | |||||
20 | CA | GRANT SCH #38833 Redding, CA |
1 | I | Sun 11:21AM | Mon 11:08AM |
21 | CA | CHINO VALLEY ADVOGATE TM A #34511 Chino, CA |
1 | I | Sun 11:39AM | Mon 10:50AM |
22 | NJ | GLENWOOD SCH #35162 Short Hills, NJ |
1 | I | Sun 11:57AM | Mon 10:32AM |
23 | NJ | ANTHEIL ELE SCH TM A #35458 Ewing, NJ |
1 | I | Sun 12:15PM | Mon 10:14AM |
Break | Sun 12:33PM | |||||
24 | PA | NEFF ELE SCH #26347 Lancaster, PA |
1 | I | Sun 12:48PM | Sat 4:28PM |
25 | PA | SOUTHERN LEHIGH INT SCH TM C #39986 Center Valley, pa |
1 | I | Sun 1:06PM | Sat 4:10PM |
26 | PA | INDEPENDENCE CHARTER SCH TM A #35915 Phila., PA |
1 | I | Sun 1:24PM | Sat 3:52PM |
27 | SG | ANGLO-CHINESE JUNIOR SCH #33665 SINGAPORE, SG |
1 | I | Sun 1:42PM | Mon 1:20PM |
Break | Sun 2:00PM | |||||
28 | VT | RUTLAND TOWN SCH #39533 Rutland, VT |
1 | I | Sun 2:15PM | Mon 12:26PM |
29 | VT | VERGENNES UNION ELE SCH #34462 Vergennes, VT |
1 | I | Sun 2:33PM | Mon 12:44PM |
30 | CT | ROARING BROOK SCH #31695 Avon, CT |
1 | I | Sun 2:51PM | Sat 1:52PM |
31 | CT | BRUNSWICK SCH #36622 Greenwich, CT |
1 | I | Sun 3:09PM | Sat 2:10PM |
Break | Sun 3:27PM | |||||
32 | KR | YULHA ELE SCH #39491 Gimhae, KR |
1 | I | Sun 3:42PM | Mon 2:47PM |
33 | IL | PRAIRIE GROVE ELE SCH #38239 Crystal Lake , IL |
1 | I | Sun 4:00PM | Mon 1:02PM |
34 | OK | CLEVELAND ELE SCH #39854 Oklahoma City, OK |
1 | I | Sun 4:18PM | Mon 1:53PM |
35 | NC | MATTHEWS ELE SCH BLUE #5009 Matthews, NC |
1 | I | Mon 8:30AM | Sat 3:19PM |
36 | NC | UNIONVILLE ELE SCH #26787 Unionville, NC |
1 | I | Mon 8:48AM | Sat 2:43PM |
37 | NC | PENNY ROAD ELE SCH #37183 Cary, NC |
1 | I | Mon 9:06AM | Sat 3:01PM |
Break | Mon 9:24AM | |||||
38 | CO | ST ANTHONY SCH #18527 Sterling, CO |
1 | I | Mon 9:39AM | Sat 4:46PM |
39 | CO | SHEPARDSON ELE SCH #158 Fort Collins, CO |
1 | I | Mon 9:57AM | Sun 11:34AM |
40 | AZ | BLUE RIDGE INT SCH #36635 Lakeside, AZ |
1 | I | Mon 10:15AM | Sun 3:13PM |
41 | MX | COLEGIO BILINGUE MADISON #34795 Monterrey, NL |
1 | I | Mon 10:33AM | Sun 1:10PM |
Break | Mon 10:51AM | |||||
42 | NY | COBLESKLL-RICHMNDVLLE ELE SCHS #5576 Cobleskill, NY |
1 | I | Mon 11:06AM | Sun 1:28PM |
43 | NY | IMMACULATE CONCEPTION SCH #18227 Wellsville, NY |
1 | I | Mon 11:24AM | Sun 1:46PM |
44 | NY | SALTZMAN E MEMORIAL ELE SCH #30627 Farmingdale, NY |
1 | I | Mon 11:42AM | Sun 2:04PM |
45 | UT | CHERRY HILL ELE SCH #4421 Orem, UT |
1 | I | Mon 12:00PM | Sat 1:34PM |
Lunch | Mon 12:18PM | |||||
46 | AZ | HELEN KEELING ELE SCH TM A #4907 Tucson, AZ |
1 | I | Mon 1:18PM | Sun 2:37PM |
47 | AZ | DESERT SUN ACADEMY #33142 Scottsdale, AZ |
1 | I | Mon 1:36PM | Sun 2:55PM |
48 | DE | LINDEN HILL ELE SCH #34320 Wilmington, DE |
1 | I | Mon 1:54PM | Sun 4:04PM |
49 | DE | OLIVE B LOSS ELE SCH TM A #34430 Bear, DE |
1 | I | Mon 2:12PM | Sun 4:22PM |
Break | Mon 2:30PM | |||||
50 | WI | BAY LANE MID SCH TM A #14989 Muskego, WI |
1 | I | Mon 2:45PM | Sun 10:25AM |
51 | GA | WOODWARD NORTH ACADEMY #28072 Johns Creek, GA |
1 | I | Mon 3:03PM | Sun 4:58PM |
52 | GA | ST JUDE THE APOSTLE CATH SCH #38084 Atlanta, GA |
1 | I | Mon 3:21PM | Sun 4:40PM |