Problem 2 Teach Yer Creature Division I | ||||||
Assoc | Member | Problem | Division | Long-term Time | Spontaneous Time | |
1 | DE | INDIAN RIVER ELE SCH #5494 Selbyville, DE |
2 | I | Thu 12:50PM | Fri 3:45PM |
2 | DE | FREAR ELE SCH TM B #38292 Camden, DE |
2 | I | Thu 1:08PM | Fri 3:25PM |
3 | ME | FISHER MITCHELL SCH #28638 Bath, ME |
2 | I | Thu 1:26PM | Fri 7:20AM |
Break | Thu 1:44PM | |||||
4 | ME | STEPPING STONES MONTESSORI SCH #38246 Chelsea, ME |
2 | I | Thu 1:59PM | Fri 7:00AM |
5 | TX | LA VERNIA PRIMARY SCH #34976 La Vernia, TX |
2 | I | Thu 2:17PM | Fri 1:50PM |
6 | TX | RIVER OAKS ELE SCH TM A #603 Houston, TX |
2 | I | Thu 2:35PM | Fri 1:30PM |
7 | OK | JENKS EAST INT SCH #38109 Jenks, OK |
2 | I | Thu 2:53PM | Fri 8:35AM |
Break | Thu 3:29PM | |||||
8 | WA | KELLOGG-MARSH ELE SCH #6161 Marysville, WA |
2 | I | Thu 3:44PM | Fri 11:10AM |
9 | ON | CATHCART BLVD PUBLIC SCH TM A #19708 Sarnia, On |
2 | I | Thu 4:02PM | Fri 9:15AM |
10 | ON | LAKESHORE DISCOVERY SCH #37612 Emeryville, ON |
2 | I | Thu 4:20PM | Fri 8:55AM |
11 | BC | ASPENWOOD ELEMENTARY #31899 Port Moody, BC |
2 | I | Thu 4:38PM | Fri 3:05PM |
12 | PD | EKOLOGICZNA SZKOLA SPOLECZNA #22423 Rumia, PD |
2 | I | Thu 4:56PM | Fri 11:30AM |
13 | MI | DISCOVERY ELE SCH #37006 Kentwood, MI |
2 | I | Fri 7:53AM | Thu 12:50PM |
14 | MI | F H CENTRAL WOODLANDS SCH #28109 Grand Rapids, MI |
2 | I | Fri 8:11AM | Thu 12:30PM |
15 | FL | TROPIC ISLES ELE SCH #5977 North Fort Myers, FL |
2 | I | Fri 8:29AM | Thu 4:40PM |
16 | FL | ROYAL PALM CHARTER SCH #38031 Grant-Valkaria, FL |
2 | I | Fri 8:47AM | Thu 5:00PM |
17 | WI | HIGHLAND SCH #14186 Highland, WI |
2 | I | Fri 9:05AM | Sat 10:15AM |
Break | Fri 9:23AM | |||||
18 | NC | PISGAH ELE SCH #2784 Candler, NC |
2 | I | Fri 9:38AM | Sat 2:13PM |
19 | NC | UNIONVILLE ELE SCH #26787 Monroe, NC |
2 | I | Fri 9:56AM | Sat 1:53PM |
20 | NJ | ELIZABETH AVENUE SCH #34302 Somerset, NJ |
2 | I | Fri 10:14AM | Sat 8:00AM |
21 | NJ | TEMPLE BETH EL #37380 Hillsborough, NJ |
2 | I | Fri 10:32AM | Sat 8:40AM |
22 | NJ | ANTHEIL ELE SCH TM A #35458 Ewing, NJ |
2 | I | Fri 10:50AM | Sat 8:20AM |
Lunch | Fri 11:08AM | |||||
23 | PA | JUNIATA GAP ELE SCH #12540 Altoona, PA |
2 | I | Fri 12:08PM | Sat 9:20AM |
24 | PA | FRENCH CREEK ELE SCH #31531 Pottstown, PA |
2 | I | Fri 12:26PM | Sat 9:00AM |
25 | VA | BAILEYS ELE SCH #17700 Falls Church, VA |
2 | I | Fri 12:44PM | Thu 1:30PM |
26 | VA | MARY ELLEN HENDERSON MID SCH B #17735 Falls Church, VA |
2 | I | Fri 1:02PM | Thu 1:10PM |
Break | Fri 1:20PM | |||||
27 | TX | CONDIT ELE SCH #7611 Bellaire, TX |
2 | I | Fri 1:35PM | Sat 9:55AM |
28 | CT | OXFORD CENTER SCH #37299 Oxford, CT |
2 | I | Fri 1:53PM | Thu 4:20PM |
29 | CT | LLOYD H BUGBEE SCH #23591 West Hartford, CT |
2 | I | Fri 2:11PM | Thu 4:00PM |
30 | CT | CHARTER OAK ACADEMY #23365 West Hartford, CT |
2 | I | Fri 2:29PM | Thu 3:40PM |
31 | CH | CAOGUANGBIAO PRIMARY SCH #25145 Shanghai, China |
2 | I | Fri 2:47PM | Thu 3:05PM |
Break | Fri 3:05PM | |||||
32 | CO | WESTGATE ELE SCH #6088 Lakewood, CO |
2 | I | Fri 3:20PM | Sat 11:15AM |
33 | CO | MARY BLAIR ELE SCH #16458 Loveland, CO |
2 | I | Fri 3:38PM | Sat 10:55AM |
34 | KY | MURRAY MID SCH #35502 Murray, KY |
2 | I | Fri 3:56PM | Sat 12:53PM |
35 | KY | MIDDLESBORO INT SCH #31535 Middlesboro, KY |
2 | I | Fri 4:14PM | Sat 1:13PM |
Break | Fri 4:32PM | |||||
36 | CA | CHALLENGER SCH #34504 Newark, CA |
2 | I | Fri 4:47PM | Thu 2:45PM |
37 | CA | RANCHO ROMERO SCH TM A #7529 Alamo, CA |
2 | I | Fri 5:05PM | Thu 2:25PM |
38 | AZ | PAINTED SKY ELE SCH #35570 Tucson, AZ |
2 | I | Fri 5:23PM | Sat 10:35AM |
39 | GA | PUCKETT'S MILL ELE SCH #38113 Dacula, GA |
2 | I | Sat 8:03AM | Fri 5:00PM |
40 | GA | WOODWARD NORTH ACADEMY TM B #36563 Duluth, Ga |
2 | I | Sat 8:21AM | Fri 4:40PM |
41 | GA | CHARLES ELLIS SCH #32987 Savannah, GA |
2 | I | Sat 8:39AM | Fri 4:20PM |
42 | AE | SHAPE ES #36158 European DoDDS, AE |
2 | I | Sat 8:57AM | Fri 1:10PM |
43 | AE | MARK TWAIN ELE SCH #22812 Heidelberg, GE |
2 | I | Sat 9:15AM | Fri 12:50PM |
Break | Sat 9:33AM | |||||
44 | AR | ST VINCENT DE PAUL SCH #36705 Rogers, AR |
2 | I | Sat 9:48AM | Fri 2:45PM |
45 | AR | GENTRY INT SCH #38110 Gentry, AR |
2 | I | Sat 10:06AM | Fri 2:25PM |
46 | SC | CRESTVIEW ELE SCH #34220 Greer, SC |
2 | I | Sat 10:24AM | Thu 2:05PM |
47 | VT | ALLEN BROOK SCH #28259 Williston, VT |
2 | I | Sat 10:42AM | Fri 10:30AM |
48 | VT | STATE STREET SCH #32909 Windsor, VT |
2 | I | Sat 11:00AM | Fri 10:50AM |
Break | Sat 11:18AM | |||||
49 | IA | SACRED HEART SCH TM B #32346 West Des Moines, IA |
2 | I | Sat 11:33AM | Fri 5:20PM |
50 | IA | THE ACADEMY #37234 Des Moines, IA |
2 | I | Sat 11:51AM | Fri 5:40PM |
51 | NY | THORNELL ROAD ELE SCH TM A #4645 Pittsford, NY |
2 | I | Sat 12:09PM | Fri 8:00AM |
52 | NY | ALLENDALE ELE SCH #35708 West Seneca, NY |
2 | I | Sat 12:27PM | Fri 7:40AM |
Problem 2 Teach Yer Creature Division II | ||||||
Assoc | Member | Problem | Division | Long-term Time | Spontaneous Time | |
1 | KS | DEERFIELD SCHS #31077 Deerfield, KS |
2 | II | Thu 12:19PM | Thu 1:55PM |
2 | MA | NORTH ATTLEBOROUGH MID SCH A #20017 North Attleboro, MA |
2 | II | Thu 12:37PM | Fri 1:15PM |
3 | AZ | MAGEE MID SCH #11901 Tucson, AZ |
2 | II | Thu 1:13PM | Fri 8:00AM |
Break | Thu 1:31PM | |||||
4 | VT | MATER CHRISTI SCH #38639 Burlington, VT |
2 | II | Thu 1:46PM | Fri 12:35PM |
5 | VT | COLCHESTER MID SCH #7069 Colchester, VT |
2 | II | Thu 2:04PM | Fri 12:55PM |
6 | MI | ST JOHN VIANNEY SCH #34601 Wyoming, MI |
2 | II | Thu 2:22PM | Fri 10:35AM |
7 | PD | CENTRUM OSWIATA-LINGWISTA #36133 Gdansk, PD |
2 | II | Thu 2:40PM | Fri 12:15PM |
Break | Thu 2:58PM | |||||
8 | IA | MARCUS-MERIDEN-CLEGHORN ELE SC #38678 Cleghorn, IA |
2 | II | Thu 3:13PM | Fri 2:10PM |
9 | IA | PELLA COMMUNITY SCH #10176 Pella, IA |
2 | II | Thu 3:31PM | Fri 2:30PM |
10 | CO | COLLEGIATE ACADEMY #38296 Littleton, Co |
2 | II | Thu 3:49PM | Fri 2:50PM |
11 | CO | MANHATTAN MIDDLE SCHOOL #37960 Boulder, CO |
2 | II | Thu 4:07PM | Fri 3:10PM |
12 | PA | OWEN J ROBERTS MID SCH #13505 Pottstown, PA |
2 | II | Fri 7:42AM | Sat 10:35AM |
13 | PA | LOYALSOCK MID SCH TM A #9745 Williamsport, PA |
2 | II | Fri 8:00AM | Sat 10:55AM |
14 | PA | WILLIAM PENN MID SCH #2477 Yardley, PA |
2 | II | Fri 8:18AM | Sat 10:15AM |
15 | AR | BOYS & GIRLS CLUB-SILOAM SPR A #35714 Siloam Springs, AR |
2 | II | Fri 8:36AM | Sat 11:50AM |
16 | AR | WASHINGTON MID SCH #32908 El Dorado, AR |
2 | II | Fri 8:54AM | Sat 12:10PM |
Break | Fri 9:12AM | |||||
17 | OK | PIEDMONT MID SCH #11548 Piedmont, OK |
2 | II | Fri 9:27AM | Sat 12:30PM |
18 | OK | OWASSO 6TH GRADE CENTER #2464 Owasso, Ok |
2 | II | Fri 9:45AM | Sat 12:50PM |
19 | DE | MOT CHARTER SCH TM A #35607 Middletown, DE |
2 | II | Fri 10:03AM | Thu 3:50PM |
20 | ON | LAKEFIELD DIST INT SCH #10806 Lakefield, ON |
2 | II | Fri 10:21AM | Thu 12:00PM |
Break | Fri 10:39AM | |||||
21 | AE | SHAPE ES #36158 European DoDDS, AE |
2 | II | Fri 10:54AM | Thu 4:30PM |
22 | VA | SENECA RIDGE MID SCH #26367 Sterling, VA |
2 | II | Fri 11:12AM | Sat 8:00AM |
23 | VA | BENJAMIN FRANKLIN MID SCH #2135 Rocky Mount, VA |
2 | II | Fri 11:30AM | Sat 8:20AM |
24 | KR | ANNAM MID SCH #38701 Changwon, KR |
2 | II | Fri 11:48AM | Sat 9:55AM |
25 | KR | HANCHEON ELE SCH #38702 Jeju-do, KR |
2 | II | Fri 12:06PM | Sat 9:35AM |
Lunch | Fri 12:24PM | |||||
26 | IL | COUNTRYSIDE SCH #35883 Champaign, IL |
2 | II | Fri 1:24PM | Thu 4:10PM |
27 | CT | UNITED YOUTH FELLOWSHIP #32995 Middlefield, CT |
2 | II | Fri 1:42PM | Thu 2:15PM |
28 | CT | WHISCONIER MID SCH #4085 Brookfield, CT |
2 | II | Fri 2:00PM | Thu 2:35PM |
29 | NY | CRISPELL MID SCH #4640 Pine Bush, NY |
2 | II | Fri 2:18PM | Thu 4:50PM |
30 | NY | BARKER ROAD MID SCH #2742 Pittsford, NY |
2 | II | Fri 2:36PM | Thu 5:10PM |
Break | Fri 2:54PM | |||||
31 | NJ | SAYREVILLE MID SCH #4162 Parlin, NJ |
2 | II | Fri 3:09PM | Sat 9:00AM |
32 | TX | ROGERS MID SCH #35127 Prosper, TX |
2 | II | Fri 3:27PM | Thu 12:20PM |
33 | TX | SPRING FOREST MID SCH #37258 Houston, TX |
2 | II | Fri 3:45PM | Thu 12:40PM |
34 | TX | HARMONY SCIENCE ACADEMY BCS #38138 Bryan, TX |
2 | II | Fri 4:03PM | Thu 1:00PM |
Break | Fri 4:21PM | |||||
35 | WI | BAY LANE MID SCH #14989 Muskego, WI |
2 | II | Fri 4:36PM | Thu 1:20PM |
36 | GA | MACINTYRE PARK MID SCH TM A #26430 Thomasville, GA |
2 | II | Fri 4:54PM | Thu 3:15PM |
37 | GA | DERENNE MID SCH #1715 Savannah, GA |
2 | II | Fri 5:12PM | Thu 2:55PM |
38 | HK | CREATIVE SEC SCH #36057 Hong Kong, HK |
2 | II | Fri 5:30PM | Sat 11:30AM |
39 | FL | SANFORD MID SCH TM A #10995 Sanford, FL |
2 | II | Sat 8:26AM | Fri 4:05PM |
40 | FL | NORTH NAPLES MID SCH #37464 Naples, FL |
2 | II | Sat 8:44AM | Fri 4:25PM |
41 | NC | CHARLOTTE LATIN SCH TM A #17473 Charlotte, NC |
2 | II | Sat 9:02AM | Fri 4:45PM |
42 | NC | BRAWLEY MID SCH #34876 Mooresville, NC |
2 | II | Sat 9:20AM | Fri 5:05PM |
Break | Sat 9:38AM | |||||
43 | BC | KWAYHQUITLUM MID SCHOOL #28004 Port Coquitlam, BC |
2 | II | Sat 9:53AM | Fri 1:55PM |
44 | AZ | CHEYENNE TRADITIONAL SCH #35212 Scottsdale, AZ |
2 | II | Sat 10:11AM | Fri 8:20AM |
45 | AZ | THOMAS ELE SCH #35450 Flagstaff, AZ |
2 | II | Sat 10:29AM | Fri 8:40AM |
46 | MX | FORMUS #36361 MONTERREY, NL |
2 | II | Sat 10:47AM | Fri 9:00AM |
Break | Sat 11:05AM | |||||
47 | NJ | TEMPLE BETH EL #37380 Hillsborough, NJ |
2 | II | Sat 11:20AM | Sat 8:40AM |
48 | KY | BEECHWOOD SCH #1386 Ft. Mitchell, Ky |
2 | II | Sat 11:38AM | Fri 9:35AM |
49 | CA | MAGNOLIA SCH TM B #11961 Grass Valley, CA |
2 | II | Sat 11:56AM | Fri 9:55AM |
50 | CA | CHINO VALLEY ADVOGATE TM E #38341 Chino, CA |
2 | II | Sat 12:14PM | Fri 10:15AM |
51 | MI | BRECKENRIDGE COMMUNITY SCHS #363 Breckenridge, MI |
2 | II | Sat 12:32PM | Fri 10:55AM |
Problem 2 Teach Yer Creature Division III | ||||||
Assoc | Member | Problem | Division | Long-term Time | Spontaneous Time | |
1 | GA | RICHMOND HILL H S #7246 Richmond Hill, GA |
2 | III | Thu 1:19PM | Fri 1:05PM |
2 | GA | CREATIVE MINDS COMMUNITY GROUP #38020 Kennesaw, Ga |
2 | III | Thu 1:37PM | Fri 1:25PM |
3 | NY | IRONDEQUOIT H S #31437 Rochester, NY |
2 | III | Thu 1:55PM | Fri 8:30AM |
4 | NY | HUNTER TANNERSVILLE MS/HS #27471 Tannersville, NY |
2 | III | Thu 2:13PM | Fri 8:50AM |
Break | Thu 2:31PM | |||||
5 | IL | BELLEVILLE WEST H S #8871 Belleville, IL |
2 | III | Thu 2:46PM | Fri 1:45PM |
6 | ME | SANFORD H S #22588 Sanford, ME |
2 | III | Thu 3:04PM | Fri 3:40PM |
7 | KY | KNOX CENTRAL H S #4679 Barbourville, KY |
2 | III | Thu 3:22PM | Fri 3:00PM |
8 | KY | RYLE H S #30326 Union, KY |
2 | III | Thu 3:40PM | Fri 3:20PM |
9 | PD | OSRODEK PSYCHOEDUKACJI DAMB #22311 Gdansk, PD |
2 | III | Thu 3:58PM | Sat 9:00AM |
10 | NC | EAST CHAPEL HILL H S #35550 Chapel Hill, NC |
2 | III | Fri 9:35AM | Sat 8:20AM |
11 | NC | LAKE NORMAN CHARTER SCH #30853 Huntersville, NC |
2 | III | Fri 9:53AM | Sat 8:00AM |
Break | Fri 10:47AM | |||||
12 | CO | LONGMONT CHRISTIAN SCH #29075 Longmont, CO |
2 | III | Fri 11:02AM | Thu 3:25PM |
13 | AZ | HISTORIC FIRST PRESBYTERIAN CH #35902 Phoenix, AZ |
2 | III | Fri 11:20AM | Sat 10:55AM |
14 | AZ | TEMPE PREP ACADEMY TM A #31161 Tempe, AZ |
2 | III | Fri 11:38AM | Sat 10:35AM |
15 | CA | SAN GORGONIO H S #6362 San Bernardino, Ca |
2 | III | Fri 11:56AM | Thu 3:05PM |
16 | GM | LISE-MEITNER-GYMNASIUM #33986 Falkensee, D |
2 | III | Fri 12:14PM | Sat 11:15AM |
Lunch | Fri 12:32PM | |||||
17 | AR | POCAHONTAS HIGH SCH #3506 Pocahontas, AR |
2 | III | Fri 1:32PM | Thu 2:25PM |
18 | AR | NEWPORT H S #22172 Newport, AR |
2 | III | Fri 1:50PM | Thu 2:45PM |
19 | KS | ANDALE H S #32530 Andale, KS |
2 | III | Fri 2:08PM | Thu 1:30PM |
20 | KS | LIBERAL H S #4307 Liberal, KS |
2 | III | Fri 2:26PM | Thu 1:10PM |
Break | Fri 2:44PM | |||||
21 | WI | BLAIR-TAYLOR SCHS #10076 Blair, WI |
2 | III | Fri 2:59PM | Sat 9:20AM |
22 | FL | EAU GALLIE H S #8496 Melbourne, FL |
2 | III | Fri 3:17PM | Thu 12:30PM |
23 | FL | PORT ST JOE H S #15802 Port Saint Joe, FL |
2 | III | Fri 3:35PM | Thu 12:50PM |
24 | NJ | PARAMUS H S #19633 Paramus, NJ |
2 | III | Fri 3:53PM | Sat 8:40AM |
25 | OK | PIEDMONT H S #35475 Piedmont, OK |
2 | III | Fri 4:11PM | Thu 2:05PM |
26 | MI | CORUNNA H S #5736 Corunna, MI |
2 | III | Sat 9:16AM | Fri 9:10AM |
27 | MI | CHESANING H S TM A #14420 Chesaning, mi |
2 | III | Sat 9:34AM | Fri 9:30AM |
28 | CT | BRIEN MC MAHON H S #30755 Norwalk, CT |
2 | III | Sat 9:52AM | Fri 12:45PM |
29 | KR | ILSAN DAEJIN H S #37162 Gyeonggi-do, KR |
2 | III | Sat 10:10AM | Fri 2:20PM |
30 | KR | SEOUL GLOBAL H S #38703 Seoul, KR |
2 | III | Sat 10:28AM | Fri 2:40PM |
Break | Sat 10:46AM | |||||
31 | VA | THOMAS JEFFERSON HSST TM A #5808 Alexandria, VA |
2 | III | Sat 11:01AM | Fri 11:25AM |
32 | VA | LIBERTY H S TM A #18682 Bedford, VA |
2 | III | Sat 11:19AM | Fri 11:05AM |
33 | PA | TRINITY H S TM A #3746 Washington, PA |
2 | III | Sat 11:37AM | Fri 10:25AM |
34 | PA | DELAWARE VALLEY H S #3887 Milford, PA |
2 | III | Sat 11:55AM | Fri 10:05AM |
35 | TX | TAYLOR H S #17250 Taylor, TX |
2 | III | Sat 12:13PM | Fri 10:45AM |