Problem 1 Earth Trek Division III | ||||||
Assoc | Member | Problem | Division | Long-term Time | Spontaneous Time | |
1 | NC | MYERS PARK H S SILVER #32781 Charlotte, NC |
1 | III | Thu 12:23PM | Fri 2:40PM |
2 | NC | NORTH BUNCOMBE H S TM B #2793 Weaverville, NC |
1 | III | Thu 12:41PM | Fri 2:20PM |
3 | AZ | NORTHLAND PREPARATORY ACADEMY #33422 Flagstaff, AZ |
1 | III | Thu 12:59PM | Fri 12:45PM |
4 | PD | II LICEUM W OLSZTYNIE #36115 Olsztyn, Po |
1 | III | Thu 1:17PM | Fri 9:30AM |
Break | Thu 1:35PM | |||||
5 | IL | BELLEVILLE WEST H S #8871 Belleville, IL |
1 | III | Thu 2:08PM | Fri 9:10AM |
6 | FL | CORAL REEF SR H S #29018 Miami, Fl |
1 | III | Thu 2:26PM | Fri 1:05PM |
7 | FL | SEACREST SCH #11781 Naples, FL |
1 | III | Thu 2:44PM | Fri 1:25PM |
8 | KR | NAKSAENG H S #34802 Gyeonggi-do, KR |
1 | III | Thu 3:02PM | Fri 3:40PM |
9 | CA | SAN RAMON VALLEY H S #19512 Danville, CA |
1 | III | Fri 8:13AM | Sat 8:50AM |
10 | CA | BEAR RIVER H S #1691 Grass Valley, CA |
1 | III | Fri 8:31AM | Sat 8:30AM |
11 | ME | MASSABESIC H S #32969 Waterboro, ME |
1 | III | Fri 8:49AM | Thu 1:30PM |
12 | AR | NEWPORT H S #22172 Newport, AR |
1 | III | Fri 9:07AM | Thu 3:25PM |
13 | AR | HAR-BER H S #37375 Springdale, AR |
1 | III | Fri 9:25AM | Thu 3:45PM |
Break | Fri 9:43AM | |||||
14 | CO | LAKEWOOD H S #38302 Littleton, Co |
1 | III | Fri 9:58AM | Thu 4:45PM |
15 | KS | ANDALE H S #32530 Andale, KS |
1 | III | Fri 10:16AM | Sat 10:25AM |
16 | MN | OAK LAND JHS #12053 Lake Elmo, MN |
1 | III | Fri 10:34AM | Sat 11:45AM |
17 | VT | HAYES FOUNDATION #20868 Castleton, VT |
1 | III | Fri 10:52AM | Sat 11:25AM |
18 | HK | STFA LEE SHAU KEE COLLEGE #33217 Hong Kong, HK |
1 | III | Fri 11:10AM | Sat 9:50AM |
Lunch | Fri 11:28AM | |||||
19 | IA | NEW HAMPTON COMMUNITY SCH TM B #31043 New Hampton, IA |
1 | III | Fri 12:28PM | Sat 9:30AM |
20 | OH | URSULINE ACADEMY #2424 Cincinnati, OH |
1 | III | Fri 12:46PM | Thu 4:05PM |
21 | NJ | HADDONFIELD MEMORIAL H S #38301 Haddonfield, NJ |
1 | III | Fri 1:04PM | Sat 11:05AM |
22 | NJ | J P STEVENS H S TM A #3473 Edison, NJ |
1 | III | Fri 1:22PM | Sat 10:45AM |
Break | Fri 1:40PM | |||||
23 | DE | DOVER H S #2215 Dover, DE |
1 | III | Fri 1:55PM | Thu 4:25PM |
24 | CT | NEW CANAAN H S #10619 New Canaan, ct |
1 | III | Fri 2:13PM | Sat 9:10AM |
25 | NY | IRONDEQUOIT H S #31437 Rochester, NY |
1 | III | Fri 2:31PM | Thu 1:50PM |
26 | NY | LYME CENTRAL SCH #3693 Chaumont, NY |
1 | III | Fri 2:49PM | Thu 2:10PM |
27 | AZ | TEMPE PREP ACADEMY TM A #31161 Tempe, Az |
1 | III | Fri 3:07PM | Fri 12:25PM |
28 | TX | SPRING WOODS H S #31283 Houston, TX |
1 | III | Sat 8:47AM | Fri 10:05AM |
29 | TX | WESTCHESTER ACADEMY #33292 Houston, TX |
1 | III | Sat 9:05AM | Fri 10:25AM |
30 | TX | BOYS & GIRLS CLUB-BANDERA CO #35545 Bandera, TX |
1 | III | Sat 9:23AM | Fri 10:45AM |
31 | TX | MEMORIAL H S #37880 Houston, TX |
1 | III | Sat 9:41AM | Fri 11:05AM |
32 | PA | ABINGTON HEIGHTS H S TM A #30358 Clarks Summit, PA |
1 | III | Sat 9:59AM | Fri 8:30AM |
Break | Sat 10:17AM | |||||
33 | PA | ST JOHN NEUMANN H S #36232 Williamsport, PA |
1 | III | Sat 10:32AM | Fri 8:50AM |
34 | VA | TABB H S #22962 Yorktown, VA |
1 | III | Sat 10:50AM | Thu 2:50PM |
35 | VA | FRANKLIN COUNTY H S #2130 Rocky Mount, VA |
1 | III | Sat 11:08AM | Thu 2:30PM |
36 | MI | NEW LOTHROP H S #18255 New Lothrop, MI |
1 | III | Sat 11:26AM | Fri 3:00PM |
37 | MI | CORUNNA H S #5736 Corunna, MI |
1 | III | Sat 11:44AM | Fri 3:20PM |