Problem 1 Earth Trek Division II | ||||||
Assoc | Member | Problem | Division | Long-term Time | Spontaneous Time | |
1 | VA | NYSMITH SCHOOL #30470 Herndon, VA |
1 | II | Thu 12:20PM | Thu 2:12PM |
2 | DE | H B DUPONT MID SCH #35548 Hockessin, DE |
1 | II | Thu 12:38PM | Fri 3:45PM |
3 | FL | CHALLENGER MID SCH #37241 Cape Coral, Fl |
1 | II | Thu 12:56PM | Fri 4:40PM |
4 | FL | SARASOTA CHRISTIAN SCH #35446 Sarasota, FL |
1 | II | Thu 1:14PM | Fri 5:00PM |
5 | CH | XINHUA MID SCH #36409 Shanghai, China |
1 | II | Thu 1:32PM | Fri 4:05PM |
Break | Thu 1:50PM | |||||
6 | ON | LAKEFIELD DIST INT SCH #10806 Lakefield, ON |
1 | II | Thu 2:05PM | Fri 2:10PM |
7 | IA | SUMMIT MID SCH #37478 Johnston, IA |
1 | II | Thu 2:23PM | Fri 5:20PM |
8 | ME | SEDOMOCHA MID SCH #27286 Dover-Foxcroft, ME |
1 | II | Thu 2:41PM | Fri 8:55AM |
9 | ME | WELLS JHS #17135 Wells, ME |
1 | II | Thu 2:59PM | Fri 9:15AM |
10 | KR | ATT ELE SCH OF GYEONGIN NTL UN #38700 Incheon, KR |
1 | II | Thu 3:17PM | Fri 5:40PM |
Break | Thu 3:35PM | |||||
11 | MI | CORUNNA MID SCH #10036 Corunna, MI |
1 | II | Thu 3:50PM | Fri 9:35AM |
12 | MI | NORTHERN LAKES COMM CHURCH #35542 Traverse City, MI |
1 | II | Thu 4:08PM | Fri 9:55AM |
13 | BC | DAVIE JONES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL #36162 Coquitlam, BC |
1 | II | Thu 4:26PM | Fri 3:25PM |
14 | IL | BELLEVILLE ISP PROG #3422 Belleville, IL |
1 | II | Thu 4:44PM | Sat 2:00PM |
15 | MO | THE OPTIMIST CLUB OF ROLLA A #37562 Rolla, MO |
1 | II | Thu 5:02PM | Fri 10:30AM |
16 | NY | CATO-MERIDIAN MID SCH #4643 Cato, NY |
1 | II | Fri 7:50AM | Thu 12:57PM |
17 | NY | IMMACULATE CONCEPTION SCH #18227 Wellsville, NY |
1 | II | Fri 8:08AM | Thu 1:17PM |
18 | AE | HEIDELBERG MID SCH #16803 Heidelberg, Ge |
1 | II | Fri 8:26AM | Sat 8:10AM |
19 | HK | HO FUNG COLLEGE #29469 Hong Kong, HK |
1 | II | Fri 8:44AM | Sat 2:20PM |
Break | Fri 9:02AM | |||||
20 | TX | B L GRAY JHS #23203 Mission, TX |
1 | II | Fri 9:17AM | Thu 2:52PM |
21 | TX | ALL SAINTS EPISCOPAL SCH #26609 Tyler, TX |
1 | II | Fri 9:35AM | Thu 3:12PM |
22 | AR | HELLSTERN MID SCH #35471 Springdale, AR |
1 | II | Fri 9:53AM | Sat 11:20AM |
23 | AR | OWL CREEK SCH #31549 Fayetteville, AR |
1 | II | Fri 10:11AM | Sat 11:40AM |
24 | PD | PZPOW WEJHEROWO #34675 Rumia, PD |
1 | II | Fri 10:29AM | Thu 1:37PM |
Break | Fri 10:47AM | |||||
25 | KS | HALSTEAD MID SCH #14032 Halstead, KS |
1 | II | Fri 11:20AM | Sat 7:50AM |
26 | PA | ABINGTON HEIGHTS MID SCH TM A #28547 Clarks Summit, PA |
1 | II | Fri 11:38AM | Sat 8:30AM |
27 | PA | PENN SOUTH MID SCH #30603 Perkasie, PA |
1 | II | Fri 11:56AM | Sat 8:50AM |
Lunch | Fri 12:14PM | |||||
28 | WI | HIGHLAND SCH #14186 Highland, WI |
1 | II | Fri 1:14PM | Sat 10:05AM |
29 | WI | HOLMEN MID SCH #14716 Holmen, WI |
1 | II | Fri 1:32PM | Sat 10:25AM |
30 | CT | BRISTOW MID SCH #35889 West Hartford, CT |
1 | II | Fri 1:50PM | Sat 1:40PM |
31 | CT | MIDDLESEX MID SCH TM B #38165 Darien, CT |
1 | II | Fri 2:08PM | Sat 1:20PM |
32 | GM | LISE-MEITNER-GYMNASIUM #33986 Falkensee, GE |
1 | II | Fri 2:26PM | Sat 12:00PM |
Break | Fri 2:44PM | |||||
33 | VA | WILLIAMSBURG MID SCH TM A #35680 Arlington, VA |
1 | II | Fri 2:59PM | Thu 2:32PM |
34 | VT | ROBINSON SCH #30633 Starksboro, VT |
1 | II | Fri 3:17PM | Sat 9:25AM |
35 | VT | MILL RIVER UNION H S #30579 Clarendon, VT |
1 | II | Fri 3:35PM | Sat 9:45AM |
36 | ND | FRIENDSHIP INNOVATION #38698 Fargo, ND |
1 | II | Fri 3:53PM | Sat 11:00AM |
Break | Fri 4:11PM | |||||
37 | CO | ALEXANDER DAWSON SCH #14485 Lafayette, CO |
1 | II | Fri 4:26PM | Thu 4:47PM |
38 | CO | SUNSET MID SCH #8493 Longmont, CO |
1 | II | Fri 4:44PM | Thu 5:07PM |
39 | CO | KNOWLEDGE QUEST ACADEMY #37413 Milliken, CO |
1 | II | Fri 5:02PM | Thu 5:27PM |
40 | GA | WOODWARD NORTH ACADEMY TM A #28072 Duluth, GA |
1 | II | Fri 5:20PM | Thu 12:17PM |
41 | GA | GEORGIA MILITARY COLL PREP SCH #36473 Milledgeville, GA |
1 | II | Fri 5:38PM | Thu 12:37PM |
42 | CA | MAGNOLIA SCH TM B #11961 Grass Valley,, CA |
1 | II | Sat 8:07AM | Thu 4:27PM |
43 | CA | AVIARA MID SCH #37318 Carlsbad, CA |
1 | II | Sat 8:25AM | Thu 4:07PM |
44 | AZ | MAGEE MID SCH #11901 Tucson, AZ |
1 | II | Sat 8:43AM | Fri 2:45PM |
45 | AZ | TEMPE PREP ACADEMY TM A #31161 Tempe, Az |
1 | II | Sat 9:01AM | Fri 3:05PM |
46 | MX | FORMUS #36145 Monterrey, NL |
1 | II | Sat 9:19AM | Fri 11:30AM |
Break | Sat 9:37AM | |||||
47 | KY | FLEMINGSBURG ELE SCH #27409 Flemingsburg, KY |
1 | II | Sat 9:52AM | Fri 7:40AM |
48 | KY | NORTH OLDHAM MID SCH TM A #28600 Goshen, KY |
1 | II | Sat 10:10AM | Fri 7:20AM |
49 | OK | PIEDMONT MID SCH #11548 Piedmont, OK |
1 | II | Sat 10:28AM | Fri 1:30PM |
50 | OK | YUKON IND MID SCH #8020 Yukon, OK |
1 | II | Sat 10:46AM | Fri 1:50PM |
51 | MA | NORTH ATTLEBOROUGH MID SCH B #38199 North Attleboro, MA |
1 | II | Sat 11:04AM | Fri 8:00AM |
Break | Sat 11:22AM | |||||
52 | MA | NORTH ATTLEBOROUGH MID SCH A #20017 North Attleboro, MA |
1 | II | Sat 11:37AM | Fri 8:20AM |
53 | NC | ALEXANDER GRAHAM MID SCH #32462 Charlotte, NC |
1 | II | Sat 11:55AM | Fri 10:50AM |
54 | NC | GREY CULBRETH MID SCH #36558 Chapel Hill, NC |
1 | II | Sat 12:13PM | Fri 11:10AM |
55 | NJ | ROSA INTERNATIONAL SCH #37966 Cherry Hill, NJ |
1 | II | Sat 12:31PM | Fri 1:10PM |
56 | NJ | SAMPSON G SMITH SCH #36576 Somerset, NJ |
1 | II | Sat 12:49PM | Fri 12:50PM |