World Finals 2008 May 31st
 Problem 1 Odyssey Road Rally Division I
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 4  EBENEZER ELE SCH #28819
Lebanon, PA
Calc.
Raw
186.77
150.33
31.30
29.00
81.54
132.50
0.00 299.61
 21  COOLBAUGH ELE SCH #37354
Tobyhanna, PA
Calc.
Raw
145.77
117.33
19.43
18.00
62.77
102.00
0.00 227.97
 Problem 1 Odyssey Road Rally Division II
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 2  ST JOHN NEUMANN ELE SCH #36233
Williamsport, PA
Calc.
Raw
200.00
160.67
41.74
33.67
48.44
20.67
0.00 290.18
 15  PENN SOUTH MID SCH #30603
Perkasie, PA
Calc.
Raw
167.22
134.34
26.44
21.33
37.50
16.00
0.00 231.16
 Problem 1 Odyssey Road Rally Division III
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 6  ST JOHN NEUMANN H S #36232
Williamsport, PA
Calc.
Raw
184.86
162.67
48.66
36.33
26.01
152.00
0.00 259.53
 11  NORTHAMPTON AREA SR H S #30663
Northampton, PA
Calc.
Raw
146.21
128.66
39.28
29.33
43.97
257.00
0.00 229.46
 Problem 2 DinoStories Division I
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 11  ABINGTON ART CENTER #37431
Jenkintown, PA
Calc.
Raw
160.84
115.00
44.66
36.33
78.65
73.67
0.00 284.15
 28  M J BRECHT ELE SCH #2600
Lancaster, PA
Calc.
Raw
148.25
106.00
35.25
28.67
62.99
59.00
0.00 246.49
 Problem 2 DinoStories Division II
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 7  WILLIAM PENN MID SCH #2477
Yardley, PA
Calc.
Raw
178.80
156.00
41.96
31.33
21.74
22.50
1.00 241.50
 21  ABINGTON HEIGHTS MID SCH TM A #28547
Clarks Summit, PA
Calc.
Raw
139.26
121.50
30.81
23.00
22.46
23.25
0.00 192.53
 Problem 2 DinoStories Division III
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 6  LOYALSOCK H S TM A #9744
Williamsport, PA
Calc.
Raw
183.95
137.50
39.02
32.00
80.75
100.67
0.00 303.72
 10  TRINITY H S TM A #3746
Washington, PA
Calc.
Raw
168.56
126.00
50.00
41.00
74.33
92.67
0.00 292.89
 Problem 3 The Wonderful Muses Division I
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 16  SHENANDOAH ELE SCH #1423
Verona, PA
Calc.
Raw
177.55
132.50
34.02
27.67
47.95
39.00
0.00 259.52
 22  NORTH COVENTRY ELE SCH #34111
Pottstown, PA
Calc.
Raw
174.87
130.50
43.85
35.67
11.07
9.00
0.00 229.79
 Problem 3 The Wonderful Muses Division II
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 7  LOYALSOCK MID SCH #9745
Williamsport, PA
Calc.
Raw
189.69
147.25
39.53
27.67
68.23
119.75
0.00 297.45
 12  BIG SPRING MID SCH #30780
Newville, PA
Calc.
Raw
184.86
143.50
48.57
34.00
53.13
93.25
0.00 286.56
 Problem 3 The Wonderful Muses Division III
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 13  PENNSBURY H S #2472
Yardley, PA
Calc.
Raw
132.03
109.75
32.88
24.33
37.85
40.50
0.00 202.76
 20  LOYALSOCK H S TM A #9744
Williamsport, PA
Calc.
Raw
140.75
117.00
27.93
20.67
10.05
10.75
0.00 178.73
 Problem 4 Tee Structure Division I
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Weight  Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 3  VINCENT ELE SCH #14138
Douglassville, PA
Calc.
Raw
158.52
44.67
111.99
545.00
37.59
31.33
56.64
64.00
0.00 252.75
 21  WAVERLY ELE SCH #34521
Waverly, PA
Calc.
Raw
54.54
29.67
23.63
115.00
32.40
27.00
64.31
72.67
0.00 151.25
 Problem 4 Tee Structure Division II
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Weight  Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 4  SOUTHERN LEHIGH MID SCH TM B #31482
Center Valley, PA
Calc.
Raw
137.76
48.33
88.44
510.00
50.00
36.67
84.12
115.25
0.00 271.88
 5  OWEN J ROBERTS MID SCH #13505
Pottstown, PA
Calc.
Raw
133.87
34.33
98.84
570.00
42.27
31.00
87.41
119.75
0.00 263.55
 Problem 4 Tee Structure Division III
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Weight  Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 4  DELAWARE VALLEY H S #3887
Milford, PA
Calc.
Raw
111.26
46.33
63.66
505.00
44.96
35.67
93.85
141.25
0.00 250.07
 13  OWEN J ROBERTS H S #26200
Pottstown, PA
Calc.
Raw
78.32
29.00
48.53
385.00
36.97
29.33
87.21
131.25
0.00 202.50
 15  UPPER ST CLAIR H S #32374
Upper St Clair, PA
Calc.
Raw
68.66
38.00
29.62
235.00
37.81
30.00
93.85
141.25
0.00 200.32
 Problem 5 The Eccentrics! Division I
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 2  AFTON ELE SCH #29007
Yardley, PA
Calc.
Raw
181.46
151.75
50.00
44.67
96.74
109.00
0.00 328.20
 14  COLONIAL ELE SCH TM A #34905
Plymouth Meeting, PA
Calc.
Raw
154.26
129.00
38.06
34.00
96.45
108.67
0.00 288.77
 Problem 5 The Eccentrics! Division II
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 3  COPPER BEECH ELE SCH #15370
Glenside, PA
Calc.
Raw
186.44
161.50
41.06
33.67
51.02
62.75
0.00 278.52
 14  DINGMAN/DELAWARE MID SCH #19690
Dingmans Ferry, PA
Calc.
Raw
167.10
144.75
33.74
27.67
44.31
54.50
0.00 245.15
 Problem 5 The Eccentrics! Division III
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 3  ABINGTON HEIGHTS H S TM B #35204
Clarks Summit, PA
Calc.
Raw
182.14
140.25
38.48
31.75
90.64
103.33
0.00 311.26
 4  ST JOHN NEUMANN H S #36232
Williamsport, PA
Calc.
Raw
177.92
137.00
40.91
33.75
79.82
91.00
0.00 298.65
 19  PINE RICHLAND H S #35174
Gibsonia, PA
Calc.
Raw
144.48
111.25
37.27
30.75
68.42
78.00
0.00 250.17