World Finals 2008 May 31st
 Problem 1 Odyssey Road Rally Division I
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 6  LINDEN HILL ELE SCH #34320
Wilmington, DE
Calc.
Raw
159.86
128.67
35.26
32.67
83.69
136.00
0.00 278.81
 18  CLAYMONT ELE SCH TM A #34310
Claymont, DE
Calc.
Raw
115.53
92.99
23.74
22.00
96.00
156.00
0.00 235.27
 Problem 1 Odyssey Road Rally Division II
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 6  H B DUPONT MID SCH TM A #35548
Hockessin, DE
Calc.
Raw
184.65
148.34
31.40
25.33
42.18
18.00
0.00 258.23
 22  MEREDITH MID SCH #35154
Middletown, DE
Calc.
Raw
135.26
108.66
35.95
29.00
44.53
19.00
1.00 214.74
 Problem 2 DinoStories Division I
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 16  OLIVE B LOSS ELE SCH #34430
Bear, DE
Calc.
Raw
165.03
118.00
30.74
25.00
78.65
73.67
0.00 274.42
 30  NORTH STAR ELE SCH #35604
Hockessin, DE
Calc.
Raw
124.48
89.00
33.19
27.00
84.34
79.00
0.00 242.01
 Problem 2 DinoStories Division II
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 3  H B DUPONT MID SCH TM A #35548
Hockessin, DE
Calc.
Raw
142.69
124.50
26.35
19.67
100.00
103.50
0.00 269.04
 25  INDIAN RIVER MID SCH #10680
Selbyville, DE
Calc.
Raw
151.86
132.50
32.59
24.33
0.00
0.00
0.00 184.45
 Problem 2 DinoStories Division III
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 33  SUSSEX TECHNICAL H S #34351
Georgetown, DE
Calc.
Raw
74.92
56.00
19.91
16.33
80.75
100.67
0.00 175.58
 Problem 3 The Wonderful Muses Division I
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 15  LINDEN HILL ELE SCH #34320
Wilmington, DE
Calc.
Raw
171.52
128.00
24.18
19.67
67.22
54.67
2.00 260.92
 Problem 3 The Wonderful Muses Division II
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 18  CAB CALLOWAY SCH OF THE ARTS #35848
Wilmington, DE
Calc.
Raw
165.86
128.75
42.39
29.67
65.67
115.25
0.00 273.92
 Problem 3 The Wonderful Muses Division III
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 22  SUSSEX TECHNICAL H S #34351
Georgetown, DE
Calc.
Raw
119.10
99.00
29.73
22.00
28.50
30.50
5.00 172.33
 Problem 4 Tee Structure Division I
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Weight  Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 37  NORTH STAR ELE SCH #35604
Hockessin, DE
Calc.
Raw
51.64
19.00
31.85
155.00
17.19
14.33
27.73
31.33
0.00 96.56
 Problem 4 Tee Structure Division II
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Weight  Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 17  SKYLINE MID SCH #37300
Wilmington, DE
Calc.
Raw
90.15
18.67
71.10
410.00
36.36
26.67
70.26
96.25
0.00 196.77
 Problem 4 Tee Structure Division III
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Weight  Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 32  SUSSEX TECHNICAL H S #34351
Georgetown, DE
Calc.
Raw
41.59
15.33
25.84
205.00
16.39
13.00
96.51
145.25
0.00 154.49
 Problem 5 The Eccentrics! Division I
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 19  ST CATHERINE OF SIENA #37365
Wilmington, DE
Calc.
Raw
141.41
118.25
38.06
34.00
97.63
110.00
0.00 277.10
 33  OLIVE B LOSS ELE SCH #34430
Bear, DE
Calc.
Raw
134.23
112.25
29.85
26.67
86.39
97.33
0.00 250.47
 Problem 5 The Eccentrics! Division II
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 19  CLAYMONT ELE SCH TM A #34310
Claymont, DE
Calc.
Raw
147.47
127.75
37.80
31.00
47.56
58.50
0.00 232.83
 32  H B DUPONT MID SCH TM A #35548
Hockessin, DE
Calc.
Raw
144.30
125.00
23.99
19.67
39.43
48.50
0.00 207.72
 Problem 5 The Eccentrics! Division III
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 25  THE CHARTER SCH OF WILMINGTON #30426
Wilmington, DE
Calc.
Raw
138.64
106.75
26.97
22.25
68.71
78.33
0.00 234.32