World Finals 2008 May 31st
 Problem 1 Odyssey Road Rally Division I
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 23  FLATIRONS ELE SCH TM A #16597
Boulder, CO
Calc.
Raw
135.01
108.67
20.52
19.01
65.08
105.75
0.00 220.61
 35  TRUSCOTT ELE SCH #21099
Loveland, CO
Calc.
Raw
108.93
87.68
14.39
13.33
64.46
104.75
0.00 187.78
 Problem 1 Odyssey Road Rally Division II
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 13  ALEXANDER DAWSON SCH #14485
Lafayette, CO
Calc.
Raw
168.88
135.67
36.78
29.67
34.38
14.67
0.00 240.04
 29  MCGINNIS MID SCH #20480
Buena Vista, CO
Calc.
Raw
137.35
110.34
34.71
28.00
21.09
9.00
0.00 193.15
 Problem 2 DinoStories Division I
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 25  RESURRECTION CHRISTIAN SCH #34371
Loveland, CO
Calc.
Raw
153.85
110.00
33.19
27.00
62.99
59.00
0.00 250.03
 38  LEGACY ELE SCH #35927
Frederick, CO
Calc.
Raw
125.87
90.00
23.36
19.00
57.30
53.67
1.00 205.53
 Problem 2 DinoStories Division II
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 26  LESHER JHS #21303
Fort Collins, CO
Calc.
Raw
134.10
117.00
29.02
21.67
19.32
20.00
0.00 182.44
 38  ERIE MID SCH #36225
Erie, CO
Calc.
Raw
103.15
90.00
24.55
18.33
22.46
23.25
0.00 150.16
 Problem 3 The Wonderful Muses Division I
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 23  ALEXANDER DAWSON SCH #14485
Lafayette, CO
Calc.
Raw
173.20
129.25
36.06
29.33
19.27
15.67
0.00 228.53
 36  SHAFFER ELE SCH #1164
Littleton, CO
Calc.
Raw
138.02
103.00
35.25
28.67
27.46
22.33
10.00 190.73
 Problem 3 The Wonderful Muses Division II
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 32  MCGINNIS MID SCH #20480
Buena Vista, CO
Calc.
Raw
151.05
117.25
23.81
16.67
64.81
113.75
0.00 239.67
 33  FALCON BLUFFS MID SCH #36211
Littleton, CO
Calc.
Raw
154.59
120.00
31.43
22.00
52.28
91.75
0.00 238.30
 Problem 4 Tee Structure Division I
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Weight  Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 35  CENTRAL ELE SCH #1829
Longmont, CO
Calc.
Raw
20.42
14.67
5.14
25.00
19.20
16.00
58.70
66.33
0.00 98.32
 39  ALPINE ELE SCH #35314
Longmont, CO
Calc.
Raw
22.45
12.67
9.25
45.00
15.60
13.00
54.58
61.67
0.00 92.63
 Problem 4 Tee Structure Division II
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Weight  Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 32  EATON MID SCH #36701
Eaton, CO
Calc.
Raw
14.62
14.33
0.00
0.00
31.36
23.00
86.68
118.75
0.00 132.66
 45  FORT LUPTON MID SCH #37276
Ft. Lupton, CO
Calc.
Raw
22.55
17.00
5.20
30.00
14.55
10.67
24.45
33.50
0.00 61.55
 Problem 4 Tee Structure Division III
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Weight  Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 37  PLATTE VALLEY SCHS #20499
Ovid, CO
Calc.
Raw
24.57
15.33
8.82
70.00
22.27
17.67
85.71
129.00
0.00 132.55
 Problem 5 The Eccentrics! Division I
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 26  LONGMONT ESTATES ELE SCH #4984
Longmont, CO
Calc.
Raw
142.30
119.00
37.31
33.33
83.14
93.67
0.00 262.75
 34  LOMA LINDA ELE SCH #30598
Longmont, CO
Calc.
Raw
141.70
118.50
33.95
30.33
83.72
94.33
15.00 244.37
 Problem 5 The Eccentrics! Division II
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 17  MCGINNIS MID SCH #20480
Buena Vista, CO
Calc.
Raw
158.15
137.00
32.52
26.67
45.12
55.50
0.00 235.79
 24  LONGMONT CHRISTIAN SCH #29075
Longmont, CO
Calc.
Raw
134.20
116.25
29.67
24.33
56.91
70.00
0.00 220.78
 Problem 5 The Eccentrics! Division III
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 16  LYONS MID/SR H S #9361
Lyons, CO
Calc.
Raw
172.40
132.75
16.06
13.25
69.30
79.00
0.00 257.76
 37  MOUNTAIN VIEW H S #6091
Loveland, CO
Calc.
Raw
118.51
91.25
15.76
13.00
52.34
59.67
0.00 186.61