World Finals 2015 May 20th
 Problem 1 Runaway 'Train' Division I
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 10  LAKEVIEW ELE SCH #38011
Sarasota, FL
Calc.
Raw
182.41
159.00
42.35
38.67
78.99
54.50
0.00 303.75
 12  LAKELAND CHRISTIAN SCH A #34828
Lakeland , FL
Calc.
Raw
172.09
150.00
37.23
34.00
91.30
63.00
0.00 300.62
 31  BRENTWOOD ELE SCH #36722
Sarasota, FL
Calc.
Raw
140.73
122.67
28.83
26.33
84.06
58.00
0.00 253.62
 Problem 1 Runaway 'Train' Division II
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 12  MC INTOSH MID SCH #36213
Sarasota, FL
Calc.
Raw
177.49
163.00
29.51
28.33
75.53
71.00
0.00 282.53
 13  MULRENNAN MID SCH A #35504
Valrico, FL
Calc.
Raw
165.50
151.99
28.48
27.34
87.23
82.00
0.00 281.21
 Problem 1 Runaway 'Train' Division III
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 5  PALMETTO H S #26914
Miami, FL
Calc.
Raw
194.92
178.67
45.09
30.67
60.98
52.75
0.00 300.99
 8  SARASOTA CHRISTIAN SCH #35446
Sarasota, FL
Calc.
Raw
188.00
172.33
45.57
31.00
56.07
48.50
0.00 289.64
 Problem 2 Experiencing Technical Difficulties Division I
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 6  ROWLETT ACADEMY TM A #35490
Bradenton , FL
Calc.
Raw
197.78
178.00
49.24
43.67
61.15
53.00
0.00 308.17
 11  DAYSPRING ACADEMY #32078
New Port Richey , FL
Calc.
Raw
173.89
156.50
39.10
34.67
75.77
65.67
0.00 288.76
 Problem 2 Experiencing Technical Difficulties Division II
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 3  ANNUNCIATION CATHOLIC ACADEMY #39108
Altamonte Springs, FL
Calc.
Raw
167.60
150.00
45.16
43.66
100.00
113.67
0.00 312.76
 16  DAVID LAWRENCE JR K-8 CENTER #36774
North Miami, FL
Calc.
Raw
156.98
140.50
30.68
29.66
89.44
101.67
0.00 277.10
 Problem 2 Experiencing Technical Difficulties Division III
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 9  SARASOTA CHRISTIAN SCH #35446
Sarasota, FL
Calc.
Raw
173.71
152.00
41.67
41.67
84.79
85.00
0.00 300.17
 13  FORT PIERCE CENTRAL H S #42625
Fort Pierce, FL
Calc.
Raw
157.71
138.00
36.00
36.00
97.51
97.75
0.00 291.22
 Problem 3 Pandora's Box Division I
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 5  HOWARD DRIVE ELE SCH #41161
Miami, FL
Calc.
Raw
182.32
172.75
45.81
43.75
78.05
64.00
0.00 306.18
 6  M P LOCKE ELE SCH #22058
New Port Richey, FL
Calc.
Raw
175.20
166.00
40.84
39.00
85.37
70.00
0.00 301.41
 20  PATRIOT OAKS ACADEMY #43427
St. Johns, FL
Calc.
Raw
157.26
149.00
34.82
33.25
77.44
63.50
0.00 269.52
 Problem 3 Pandora's Box Division II
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 22  DUNEDIN HIGHLAND MID SCH #5980
Dunedin, FL
Calc.
Raw
169.03
158.25
36.49
33.75
30.48
65.00
5.00 231.00
 22  CENTRAL MID SCH #15502
West Melbourne, FL
Calc.
Raw
164.75
154.25
39.19
36.25
26.85
57.25
0.00 230.79
 Problem 3 Pandora's Box Division III
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 6  WINTER PARK H S #32540
Winter Park, FL
Calc.
Raw
185.35
174.00
46.67
42.00
82.33
65.25
0.00 314.35
 27  PK YONGE DEV RESEARCH SCH B #43380
Gainesville, FL
Calc.
Raw
159.52
149.75
34.44
31.00
74.13
58.75
0.00 268.09
 Problem 4 Lose Your Marbles Division I
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Weight  Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 13  ROWLETT ACADEMY TM A #35490
Bradenton, FL
Calc.
Raw
95.10
32.33
56.91
535.00
40.44
36.67
86.43
91.33
0.00 221.97
 17  BAY HAVEN SCH #30339
Sarasota, FL
Calc.
Raw
78.74
33.34
39.36
370.00
37.49
34.00
75.40
79.67
0.00 191.63
 Problem 4 Lose Your Marbles Division II
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Weight  Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 4  ST JOHN'S EPISCOPAL SCH #41155
Tampa, FL
Calc.
Raw
177.40
39.67
129.79
1220.00
50.00
47.01
68.55
93.00
0.00 295.95
 8  EDGEWOOD JR/SR H S #1709
Merritt Island, FL
Calc.
Raw
140.15
35.67
97.34
915.00
39.70
37.33
93.61
127.00
0.00 273.46
 Problem 4 Lose Your Marbles Division III
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Weight  Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 8  SEMINOLE H S A #15515
Sanford, FL
Calc.
Raw
151.72
37.00
105.85
995.00
40.44
38.01
97.13
110.00
0.00 289.29
 23  SOUTHEAST H S B #43297
Bradenton, FL
Calc.
Raw
97.00
29.33
60.64
570.00
30.85
29.00
65.78
74.50
0.00 193.63
 Problem 5 Silent Movie Division I
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 15  TATUM RIDGE ELE SCH #40199
Sarasota, FL
Calc.
Raw
171.93
147.00
34.53
31.25
81.18
197.00
0.00 287.64
 17  FAIRLAWN ELE SCH #35238
Fort Pierce, FL
Calc.
Raw
170.18
145.50
29.28
26.50
85.17
206.67
0.00 284.63
 Problem 5 Silent Movie Division II
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 3  MILLENNIUM MID SCH A #31484
Sanford, FL
Calc.
Raw
187.84
166.00
45.35
39.00
84.06
87.00
0.00 317.25
 18  SANFORD MID SCH A #10995
Sanford, FL
Calc.
Raw
183.59
162.25
41.57
35.75
59.18
61.25
0.00 284.34
 30  DUNEDIN HIGHLAND MID SCH #5980
Dunedin, FL
Calc.
Raw
166.62
147.25
32.56
28.00
53.86
55.75
0.00 253.04
 Problem 5 Silent Movie Division III
 Rank   Member    Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 7  ROTARY CLUB OF OVIEDO #38991
Oviedo, FL
Calc.
Raw
167.25
155.75
41.26
39.34
88.64
70.25
0.00 297.15
 9  PK YONGE DEV RESEARCH SCH A #40694
Gainesville, FL
Calc.
Raw
178.52
166.25
37.40
35.66
74.45
59.00
0.00 290.37
 17  NORTH FORT MYERS H S #32563
North Ft Myers , FL
Calc.
Raw
157.32
146.50
36.36
34.67
82.97
65.75
0.00 276.65