World Finals 2006 May 24th
 Problem 5 The Jungle Bloke Division I    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  SC LEWIS GREENVIEW ELE SCH TM A #19400
Columbia, SC
5 I  Thu 12:00PM   Fri 9:45AM 
 2  SC CRESTVIEW ELE SCH #34220
Greer, SC
5 I  Thu 12:18PM   Fri 10:03AM 
 3  KY MURRAY ELE SCH #34980
Murray, KY
5 I  Thu 12:36PM   Fri 8:00AM 
 4  NJ HILLSIDE INT SCH #27122
Bridgewater, NJ
5 I  Thu 12:54PM   Fri 12:06PM 
 5  CT SOUTH SCH TM A #16862
New Canaan, CT
5 I  Thu 1:27PM   Fri 6:24PM 
 6  CT WEST ELE SCH #30643
New Canaan, CT
5 I  Thu 1:45PM   Fri 5:48PM 
 7  CT GREENE HILLS SCH #34114
Bristol, CT
5 I  Thu 2:03PM   Fri 6:06PM 
 8  PD SWIETLICA U MATKI BOZEJ #34669
Zaniemysl, IA
5 I  Thu 2:21PM   Fri 2:00PM 
 9  NC UNIONVILLE ELE SCH #26787
Monroe, NC
5 I  Thu 2:54PM   Fri 10:39AM 
 10  NC MILLIS ROAD ELE SCH #33795
Greensboro, NC
5 I  Thu 3:12PM   Fri 10:57AM 
 11  CO ST ANTHONY SCH #18527
Sterling, CO
5 I  Thu 3:30PM   Thu 12:00PM 
 12  CO IVY STOCKWELL ELE SCH #29891
Berthoud, CO
5 I  Thu 3:48PM   Fri 11:48AM 
 13  VT THATCHER BROOK PRIMARY SCH #35857
Waterbury, VT
5 I  Thu 4:21PM   Fri 11:30AM 
 14  IA SACRED HEART SCH TM B #32346
West DesMoines, IA
5 I  Thu 4:39PM   Fri 1:42PM 
 15  IL VALLEY VIEW SCH TM A #3390
McHenry, IL
5 I  Thu 4:57PM   Fri 4:39PM 
 16  MI CRESTWOOD ELE SCH TM A #1886
Rockford, MI
5 I  Thu 5:15PM   Fri 4:21PM 
 17  ME DEER ISLE STONINGTON ELE SCH #32117
Deer Isle, Me
5 I  Thu 5:33PM   Fri 9:12AM 
 18  VA RURAL POINT ELE SCH TM A #1567
Hanover County, VA
5 I  Fri 7:30AM   Thu 12:54PM 
 19  VA CLIFTON ELE SCH TM A #20364
Clifton, VA
5 I  Fri 7:48AM   Thu 12:18PM 
 20  VA COOL SPRING ELE SCH TM A #30471
Leesburg, VA
5 I  Fri 8:06AM   Thu 12:36PM 
 21  TX RIVER OAKS ELE SCH TM A #603
Houston, Tx
5 I  Fri 8:24AM   Thu 5:15PM 
 22  TX GEN RICARDO SANCHEZ ELE SCH #32407
Rio Grande City, Tx
5 I  Fri 8:42AM   Thu 4:57PM 
 23  AR M D WILLIAMS INT SCH #24942
Pocahontas, AR
5 I  Fri 9:15AM   Thu 2:54PM 
 24  AR ARMOREL ELE SCH #17773
Armorel, AR
5 I  Fri 9:33AM   Thu 3:12PM 
 25  AR PINKSTON MID SCH #27796
Mountain Home, AR
5 I  Fri 9:51AM   Thu 3:30PM 
 26  CA HAPPY VALLEY SCH #9692
Lafayette, CA
5 I  Fri 10:09AM   Sat 10:03AM 
 27  CA SANTA MONICA LITHUANIAN YOUTH #34573
Santa Monica, CA
5 I  Fri 10:27AM   Sat 9:45AM 
 28  KR Dongbuk Ele Sch #34805
Kimhae, gn
5 I  Fri 11:00AM   Sat 10:21AM 
 29  KS GARDNER EDGERTON PROG #2271
Gardner, KS
5 I  Fri 11:18AM   Sat 1:42PM 
 30  KS EISENHOWER ELE SCH #34422
Fort Leavenworth, KS
5 I  Fri 11:36AM   Sat 2:00PM 
 31  AZ PAINTED SKY ELE SCH #35570
Oro Valley, AZ
5 I  Fri 11:54AM   Sat 8:00AM 
 32  AZ SUNRISE DRIVE ELE SCH #24442
Tucson, AZ
5 I  Fri 12:12PM   Sat 8:18AM 
 33  NY CAL-MUM CENTRAL SCH #3249
Caledonia, NY
5 I  Fri 1:30PM   Thu 4:39PM 
 34  NY BROADALBIN-PERTH INT SCH #8582
Broadalbin, NY
5 I  Fri 1:48PM   Thu 4:03PM 
 35  NY SAINT LOUIS SCH TM A #32403
Pittsford, NY
5 I  Fri 2:06PM   Thu 4:21PM 
 36  PA ST MARYS CATHOLIC ELE SCH TM A #33485
St. Marys, PA
5 I  Fri 2:24PM   Thu 1:27PM 
 37  PA AFTON ELE SCH TM B #35157
Yardley, PA
5 I  Fri 2:42PM   Thu 1:45PM 
 38  MA MARIA HASTINGS ELE SCH #33381
Lexington, MA
5 I  Fri 3:33PM   Sat 1:24PM 
 39  MO WILLOW SPRINGS MID SCH #20005
Willow Springs, MO
5 I  Fri 3:51PM   Sat 9:27AM 
 40  GA MATTHEW ARTHUR ELE SCH #30484
Kathleen, GA
5 I  Fri 4:09PM   Sat 8:54AM 
 41  GA SARA COBB ELE SCH #3384
Americus, GA
5 I  Fri 4:27PM   Sat 8:36AM 
 42  DE INDIAN RIVER ELE SCH #5494
Selbyville, DE
5 I  Fri 5:00PM   Sat 11:12AM 
 43  DE MILTON ELE SCH TM C #35765
Milton, DE
5 I  Fri 5:18PM   Sat 11:30AM 
 44  AF AMERICAN SCH OF YAOUNDE #35747
Yaounde, Cameroon, Africa
5 I  Fri 5:36PM   Sat 10:54AM 
 45  SG ANGLO-CHINESE SCHOOL(PRIMARY) #34691
Singapore, Singapore
5 I  Fri 5:54PM   Sat 11:48AM 
 46  AE SPANGDAHLEM ELE SCH #16799
Spangdahlem, GE
5 I  Sat 8:00AM   Fri 5:30PM 
 47  BC COQUITLAM RIVER ELE SCH #32772
Coquitlam, BC, Canada
5 I  Sat 8:18AM   Fri 10:21AM 
 48  FL BUCKHORN ELE SCH #7238
Valrico, Fl
5 I  Sat 8:36AM   Fri 8:36AM 
 49  FL DR W J CREEL ELE SCH #11459
Melbourne, FL
5 I  Sat 8:54AM   Fri 8:54AM 
 50  OK ANGIE DEBO ELE SCH #23089
Edmond, OK
5 I  Sat 9:27AM   Fri 2:18PM 
 51  OK BETHANY EARL HARRIS ELE SCH #30542
Bethany, OK
5 I  Sat 9:45AM   Fri 2:36PM 
 52  TN WOODLAND ELE SCH #22575
Johnson City, TN
5 I  Sat 10:03AM   Thu 2:03PM 
 53  TN JASPER MID SCH TM A #35337
Jasper, Tn
5 I  Sat 10:21AM   Thu 2:21PM 
 54  MI VALLEY VIEW ELE SCH #1887
Rockford, MI
5 I  Sat 10:54AM   Fri 3:45PM 
 55  MI HOLLAND CHRISTIAN SCHS #30660
Holland, MI
5 I  Sat 11:12AM   Fri 3:27PM 
 56  MI CRYSTAL LAKE ELE SCH #5279
Benzonia, MI
5 I  Sat 11:30AM   Fri 4:03PM 
 57  WI COUNTRY MEADOWS SCH #14988
Muskego, WI
5 I  Sat 11:48AM   Fri 2:54PM 
 58  NJ ANTHEIL ELE SCH TM A #35458
Ewing, NJ
5 I  Sat 1:06PM   Fri 12:24PM 
 59  MX LICEO DE MONTERREY #34897
Garza Garcia, NL
5 I  Sat 1:42PM   Fri 5:12PM 
 60  KY FLEMINGSBURG ELE SCH #27409
Flemingsburg, KY
5 I  Sat 2:00PM   Fri 8:18AM 
 Problem 5 The Jungle Bloke Division II    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  CO ST ANTHONY SCH #18527
Sterling, CO
5 II  Thu 12:00PM   Thu 2:54PM 
 2  WI G-E-T SCHS TM C #36206
Trempealeau, WI
5 II  Thu 12:18PM   Fri 8:36AM 
 3  ME YORK MID SCH #5557
York, ME
5 II  Thu 12:36PM   Fri 10:39AM 
 4  ME DEER ISLE STONINGTON ELE SCH #32117
Deer Isle, ME
5 II  Thu 12:54PM   Fri 10:21AM 
 5  AE W T SAMPSON SCH #33010
Guantanamo Bay, Cuba, AG
5 II  Thu 1:12PM   Fri 11:30AM 
 6  TX ST JOHN'S SCH #28541
Houston, TX
5 II  Thu 1:45PM   Fri 8:00AM 
 7  TX RINGGOLD MID SCH #16375
Rio Grande City, Tx
5 II  Thu 2:03PM   Fri 8:18AM 
 8  KS FLINT HILLS SPEC ED COOP #2269
Emporia, KS
5 II  Thu 2:21PM   Fri 4:39PM 
 9  KS PATTON JHS #21290
Ft. Leavenworth, KS
5 II  Thu 2:39PM   Fri 4:57PM 
 10  SG RAFFLES GIRLS SECONDARY SCH #31230
Singapore, SG
5 II  Thu 2:57PM   Fri 10:57AM 
 11  CA IGO-ONO SCH #31338
Igo, ca
5 II  Thu 3:30PM   Fri 8:54AM 
 12  PA CEDAR CREST MID SCH #9385
Lebanon, PA
5 II  Thu 3:48PM   Fri 5:48PM 
 13  PA MCKINLEY ELE SCH #18929
Abington, PA
5 II  Thu 4:06PM   Fri 5:30PM 
 14  PA NORTHWEST AREA H S #32095
Shickshinny, Pa
5 II  Thu 4:24PM   Fri 6:24PM 
 15  BC Chaffey-Burke Ele School #33946
Burnaby, BC, Canada
5 II  Thu 4:42PM   Sat 7:42AM 
 16  NC ENKA MID SCH #2785
Candler, NC
5 II  Fri 8:00AM   Thu 12:18PM 
 17  NC STOKESDALE ELE SCH #20022
Stokesdale, NC
5 II  Fri 8:18AM   Thu 12:54PM 
 18  NC CANE CREEK MID SCH #31433
Fletcher, NC
5 II  Fri 8:36AM   Thu 12:36PM 
 19  FL SEVEN SPRINGS MID SCH TM B #35004
New Port Richey, FL
5 II  Fri 8:54AM   Sat 11:12AM 
 20  FL BEREAN CHRISTIAN SCH #35487
West Palm Beach, FL
5 II  Fri 9:12AM   Sat 10:54AM 
 21  IL PARKLAND SCH #1722
McHenry, IL
5 II  Fri 9:45AM   Sat 2:00PM 
 22  IL BELLEVILLE ISP PROG #3422
Belleville, IL
5 II  Fri 10:03AM   Sat 1:42PM 
 23  IL ROTARY CLUB OF WOODSTOCK-MORNG #35737
McHenry, Il
5 II  Fri 10:21AM   Sat 1:24PM 
 24  KY ANCHORAGE PUBLIC SCH #19568
Louisville, KY
5 II  Fri 10:39AM   Sat 8:00AM 
 25  KY BARBOURVILLE MID SCH #27797
Barbourville, KY
5 II  Fri 10:57AM   Sat 8:18AM 
 26  VT WINDSOR JR/SR H S #35750
Windsor, VT
5 II  Fri 11:30AM   Sat 11:48AM 
 27  NH RIVENDELL ACADEMY #1790
Orford, NH
5 II  Fri 11:48AM   Sat 11:30AM 
 28  NY WARWICK MID SCH #13158
Warwick, NY
5 II  Fri 12:06PM   Thu 1:27PM 
 29  NY HUNTER TANNERSVILLE MS/HS #27471
Tannersville, NY
5 II  Fri 12:24PM   Thu 2:03PM 
 30  NY CHENANGO VALLEY MID/H S #10102
Binghamton, NY
5 II  Fri 12:42PM   Thu 1:45PM 
 31  OK HEFNER MID SCH #8401
Oklahoma City, OK
5 II  Fri 2:00PM   Sat 8:36AM 
 32  OK YUKON LAKEVIEW MID SCH #17066
Yukon, OK
5 II  Fri 2:18PM   Sat 8:54AM 
 33  NJ SYCAMORE DRIVE SCH #5482
Hazlet, nj
5 II  Fri 2:36PM   Thu 4:21PM 
 34  NJ COVE ROAD SCH #10236
Hazlet, NJ
5 II  Fri 2:54PM   Thu 4:39PM 
 35  NJ MANALAPAN-ENGLISHTWN MID SCH B #18931
Manalapan, NJ
5 II  Fri 3:12PM   Thu 4:57PM 
 36  CT JOHN READ MID SCH #1839
Redding, CT
5 II  Fri 3:45PM   Thu 3:48PM 
 37  CT SAXE MID SCH #12320
New Canaan, CT
5 II  Fri 4:03PM   Thu 3:30PM 
 38  MX COLEGIO HEBREO TARBUT #34759
Mexico City, DF, Mexico
5 II  Fri 4:21PM   Sat 9:27AM 
 39  MI FOREST HILLS CENTRAL MID SCH #3137
Ada, MI
5 II  Fri 4:39PM   Sat 10:21AM 
 40  MI SOUTH SHORE CHRISTIAN MID SCH #30604
Holland, MI
5 II  Fri 4:57PM   Sat 10:03AM 
 41  DE INDIAN RIVER MID SCH #10680
Selbyville, DE
5 II  Fri 5:30PM   Thu 2:21PM 
 42  CO WESTVIEW MID SCH #14724
Longmont, CO
5 II  Fri 5:48PM   Thu 3:12PM 
 43  IA SACRED HEART SCH TM B #32346
West Des Moines, IA
5 II  Fri 6:06PM   Sat 9:45AM 
 44  CH BEIJING WENHUI MID SCH #34649
Beijing, CH
5 II  Fri 6:24PM   Sat 1:06PM 
 45  AZ MAGEE MID SCH #11901
Tucson, AZ
5 II  Sat 8:00AM   Fri 4:03PM 
 46  AZ INGELSIDE MID SCH #8653
Phoenix, AZ
5 II  Sat 8:18AM   Fri 4:21PM 
 47  OH WHITEOAK JR/SR H S #13133
Mowrystown, OH
5 II  Sat 8:36AM   Thu 12:00PM 
 48  GA HULL MID SCH TM A #25808
Duluth, GA
5 II  Sat 8:54AM   Fri 9:45AM 
 49  GA PINECREST ACADEMY TM A #34249
Cumming, GA
5 II  Sat 9:12AM   Fri 10:03AM 
 50  MO NORTHWEST VAL 7TH/8TH GR CTR #32743
House Springs, MO
5 II  Sat 9:45AM   Fri 2:18PM 
 51  MO CARTHAGE JHS #16610
Carthage, MO
5 II  Sat 10:03AM   Fri 2:00PM 
 52  VA LIBERTY MID SCH #1573
Hanover County, VA
5 II  Sat 10:21AM   Fri 2:54PM 
 53  VA MARY ELLEN HENDERSON MID SCH A #2119
Falls Church, VA
5 II  Sat 10:39AM   Fri 2:36PM 
 54  AR POCAHONTAS JHS #3505
Pocahontas, AR
5 II  Sat 11:12AM   Fri 12:24PM 
 55  AR WOODLAND JHS #7934
Fayetteville, AR
5 II  Sat 11:30AM   Fri 12:42PM 
 56  CA DIABLO VIEW MID SCH #17855
Clayton, CA
5 II  Sat 11:48AM   Fri 9:12AM 
 57  ON JOHN CAMPBELL SCH #34080
Windsor, ON, Canada
5 II  Sat 12:06PM   Fri 11:48AM 
 58  ON ECOLE BELLEWOOD SCH #34082
Winsdor, ON, Canada
5 II  Sat 12:24PM   Fri 12:06PM 
 59  TN JASPER MID SCH TM A #35337
Jasper, Tn
5 II  Sat 1:42PM   Fri 3:45PM 
 60  TN CHATTANOOGA CHRISTIAN SCH #35511
Chattanooga, TN
5 II  Sat 2:00PM   Fri 3:12PM 
 61  PA WILLIAM PENN MID SCH #2477
Yardley, pa
5 II  Sat 2:18PM   Fri 6:06PM 
 62  PD OSRODEK PSYCHOEDUKACJI DAMB #22311
Gdansk, PL
5 II  Sat 2:36PM   Thu 5:15PM 
 Problem 5 The Jungle Bloke Division III    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  UZ LITSEY INTERNAT 8/BDU BUKHARA #32863
Tashkent, Uzbekistan
5 III  N/A   N/A 
 2  TX RIO GRANDE CITY H S #18242
Rio Grande City, TX
5 III  Thu 11:42AM   Thu 3:48PM 
 3  KS SANTA FE TRAIL H S #21591
Carbondale, KS
5 III  Thu 12:00PM   Fri 11:48AM 
 4  KS PATTON JHS #21290
Fort Leavenworth, KS
5 III  Thu 12:18PM   Fri 11:30AM 
 5  OK OWASSO MID/H S #8888
Owasso, OK
5 III  Thu 12:54PM   Fri 1:06PM 
 6  MO CARTHAGE H S #26319
Carthage, MO
5 III  Thu 1:27PM   Fri 8:54AM 
 7  KY TRIGG COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL #11105
Cadiz, KY
5 III  Thu 1:45PM   Fri 10:21AM 
 8  KY DIXIE HEIGHTS H S #34519
Edgewood, KY
5 III  Thu 2:03PM   Fri 10:03AM 
 9  TX LA PORTE H S TM A #29034
La Porte, TX
5 III  Thu 2:21PM   Thu 12:00PM 
 10  TX SPRING WOODS H S #31283
Houston, TX
5 III  Thu 2:39PM   Thu 12:18PM 
 11  FL RIDGEWOOD H S #4553
New Port Richey, FL
5 III  Thu 3:12PM   Fri 3:45PM 
 12  FL MIAMI CORAL PARK SR H S #7975
Miami, FL
5 III  Thu 3:30PM   Fri 2:51PM 
 13  FL FORT MYERS H S #28781
Ft Myers, FL
5 III  Thu 3:48PM   Fri 3:09PM 
 14  NJ WOODSTOWN H S #1896
Woodstown, NJ
5 III  Thu 4:06PM   Fri 10:54AM 
 15  NJ PARAMUS H S #19633
Paramus, NJ
5 III  Thu 4:24PM   Fri 11:12AM 
 16  PA MARS H S #16284
Mars, PA
5 III  Fri 8:10AM   Sat 9:27AM 
 17  PA MT CARMEL AREA JR/SR H S TM A #35355
Mt Carmel, PA
5 III  Fri 8:28AM   Sat 9:45AM 
 18  AR BLYTHEVILLE H S TM A #8149
Blytheville, AR
5 III  Fri 8:46AM   Sat 10:54AM 
 19  AR NEWPORT H S #22172
Newport, AR
5 III  Fri 9:04AM   Sat 11:12AM 
 20  NY IRONDEQUOIT H S TM B #30451
Rochester, NY
5 III  Fri 9:37AM   Sat 8:00AM 
 21  NY PINE BUSH H S #4637
Pine Bush, NY
5 III  Fri 9:55AM   Sat 8:36AM 
 22  NY ALFRED-ALMOND CENTRAL SCH #5994
Almond, NY
5 III  Fri 10:13AM   Sat 8:18AM 
 23  IA NEW HAMPTON COMMUNITY SCH TM B #31043
New Hampton, Ia
5 III  Fri 10:31AM   Sat 10:21AM 
 24  CA DEL NORTE COUNTY H S #24304
Crescent City, CA
5 III  Fri 11:04AM   Sat 11:48AM 
 25  CA MURRIETA VALLEY H S #30832
Murrieta, CA
5 III  Fri 11:22AM   Sat 11:30AM 
 26  MI FOREST HILLS CENTRAL MID SCH #3137
Grand Rapids, MI
5 III  Fri 11:40AM   Sat 10:03AM 
 27  MI TRAVERSE CITY WEST SR H S #28508
Traverse City, MI
5 III  Fri 11:58AM   Thu 2:54PM 
 28  NH EXCEL PROG #3133
North Berwick, ME
5 III  Fri 1:16PM   Thu 1:27PM 
 29  ON KENNEDY COLLEGIATE #36204
Windsor, ON, Canada
5 III  Fri 1:34PM   Thu 1:45PM 
 30  DE INDIAN RIVER H S #14231
Selbyville, DE
5 III  Fri 1:52PM   Thu 3:12PM 
 31  SG ANGLO CHINESE SCH (INDEPENDENT #31225
Singapore, SG
5 III  Fri 2:10PM   Thu 2:21PM 
 32  VT ENOSBURG H S #34259
Enosburg Falls, VT
5 III  Fri 2:43PM   Thu 2:03PM 
 33  IL ST JOHN LUTHERAN SCH #33345
Forest Park, IL
5 III  Fri 3:01PM   Sat 8:54AM 
 34  GM HUMBOLDT-GYMNASIUM #15417
Potsdam, BR
5 III  Fri 3:19PM   Thu 3:30PM 
 35  PD PORADNIA PSYCHOL-PEDAGOGICZNA #36011
Bartoszyce, wm
5 III  Fri 3:37PM   Thu 12:54PM 
 36  VA CAPITAL BAPTIST HOMESCHOOL A #34281
Annandale, VA
5 III  Fri 3:55PM   Sat 12:06PM 
 37  CT CHESHIRE H S #27297
Cheshire, ct
5 III  Sat 8:00AM   Fri 9:45AM 
 38  CT GLASTONBURY YOUTH & FAM SER A #32072
Glastonbury, CT
5 III  Sat 8:18AM   Fri 9:27AM 
 39  GA PEACHTREE RIDGE H S #35756
Suwanee, GA
5 III  Sat 8:36AM   Fri 2:18PM 
 40  GA SAVANNAH ARTS ACADEMY #30883
Savannah, GA
5 III  Sat 8:54AM   Fri 1:42PM 
 41  GA CHAMBLEE CHARTER H S #15504
Chamblee, GA
5 III  Sat 9:12AM   Fri 2:00PM 
 42  AZ TEMPE PREP ACADEMY TM A #31161
Chandler, AZ
5 III  Sat 9:45AM   Fri 4:18PM 
 43  NC MYERS PARK H S GREEN #381
Charlotte, NC
5 III  Sat 10:03AM   Fri 8:00AM 
 44  NC A C REYNOLDS H S #3703
Asheville, NC
5 III  Sat 10:21AM   Fri 8:36AM 
 45  NC MYERS PARK H S WHITE #12306
Charlotte, NC
5 III  Sat 10:39AM   Fri 8:18AM 
 46  FL FREEDOM H S #34293
Tampa, FL
5 III  Sat 10:57AM   Fri 3:27PM 
 47  WI BANGOR MID/H S #32144
Bangor, WI
5 III  Sat 11:30AM   Fri 5:12PM 
 48  WI BROOKFIELD CENTRAL H S #32435
Brookfield, WI
5 III  Sat 11:48AM   Fri 4:54PM 
 49  VA THOMAS JEFFERSON HSST TM A #35519
Alexandria, VA
5 III  Sat 12:06PM   Fri 4:36PM 
 50  OK BETHANY H S #35492
Bethany, OK
5 III  Sat 12:24PM   Fri 1:24PM 
 Problem 5 The Jungle Bloke Division IV    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  MI KETTERING UNIVERSITY #35754
Flint, MI
5 IV  Fri 7:30AM   Thu 4:54PM 
 2  KZ SCHOOL N 30 #27805
Aktobe, kz
5 IV  Fri 4:30PM   Thu 4:00PM 
 3  PD SWPS FILIA SOPOT #36012
Sopot, PL
5 IV  Fri 4:48PM   Thu 4:18PM 
 4  ME YORK COUNTY SENIOR COLLEGE #35394
Sanford, ME
5 IV  Fri 5:06PM   Thu 4:36PM