World Finals 2006 May 24th
 Problem 5 The Jungle Bloke Division II    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  CO ST ANTHONY SCH #18527
Sterling, CO
5 II  Thu 12:00PM   Thu 2:54PM 
 2  WI G-E-T SCHS TM C #36206
Trempealeau, WI
5 II  Thu 12:18PM   Fri 8:36AM 
 3  ME YORK MID SCH #5557
York, ME
5 II  Thu 12:36PM   Fri 10:39AM 
 4  ME DEER ISLE STONINGTON ELE SCH #32117
Deer Isle, ME
5 II  Thu 12:54PM   Fri 10:21AM 
 5  AE W T SAMPSON SCH #33010
Guantanamo Bay, Cuba, AG
5 II  Thu 1:12PM   Fri 11:30AM 
 6  TX ST JOHN'S SCH #28541
Houston, TX
5 II  Thu 1:45PM   Fri 8:00AM 
 7  TX RINGGOLD MID SCH #16375
Rio Grande City, Tx
5 II  Thu 2:03PM   Fri 8:18AM 
 8  KS FLINT HILLS SPEC ED COOP #2269
Emporia, KS
5 II  Thu 2:21PM   Fri 4:39PM 
 9  KS PATTON JHS #21290
Ft. Leavenworth, KS
5 II  Thu 2:39PM   Fri 4:57PM 
 10  SG RAFFLES GIRLS SECONDARY SCH #31230
Singapore, SG
5 II  Thu 2:57PM   Fri 10:57AM 
 11  CA IGO-ONO SCH #31338
Igo, ca
5 II  Thu 3:30PM   Fri 8:54AM 
 12  PA CEDAR CREST MID SCH #9385
Lebanon, PA
5 II  Thu 3:48PM   Fri 5:48PM 
 13  PA MCKINLEY ELE SCH #18929
Abington, PA
5 II  Thu 4:06PM   Fri 5:30PM 
 14  PA NORTHWEST AREA H S #32095
Shickshinny, Pa
5 II  Thu 4:24PM   Fri 6:24PM 
 15  BC Chaffey-Burke Ele School #33946
Burnaby, BC, Canada
5 II  Thu 4:42PM   Sat 7:42AM 
 16  NC ENKA MID SCH #2785
Candler, NC
5 II  Fri 8:00AM   Thu 12:18PM 
 17  NC STOKESDALE ELE SCH #20022
Stokesdale, NC
5 II  Fri 8:18AM   Thu 12:54PM 
 18  NC CANE CREEK MID SCH #31433
Fletcher, NC
5 II  Fri 8:36AM   Thu 12:36PM 
 19  FL SEVEN SPRINGS MID SCH TM B #35004
New Port Richey, FL
5 II  Fri 8:54AM   Sat 11:12AM 
 20  FL BEREAN CHRISTIAN SCH #35487
West Palm Beach, FL
5 II  Fri 9:12AM   Sat 10:54AM 
 21  IL PARKLAND SCH #1722
McHenry, IL
5 II  Fri 9:45AM   Sat 2:00PM 
 22  IL BELLEVILLE ISP PROG #3422
Belleville, IL
5 II  Fri 10:03AM   Sat 1:42PM 
 23  IL ROTARY CLUB OF WOODSTOCK-MORNG #35737
McHenry, Il
5 II  Fri 10:21AM   Sat 1:24PM 
 24  KY ANCHORAGE PUBLIC SCH #19568
Louisville, KY
5 II  Fri 10:39AM   Sat 8:00AM 
 25  KY BARBOURVILLE MID SCH #27797
Barbourville, KY
5 II  Fri 10:57AM   Sat 8:18AM 
 26  VT WINDSOR JR/SR H S #35750
Windsor, VT
5 II  Fri 11:30AM   Sat 11:48AM 
 27  NH RIVENDELL ACADEMY #1790
Orford, NH
5 II  Fri 11:48AM   Sat 11:30AM 
 28  NY WARWICK MID SCH #13158
Warwick, NY
5 II  Fri 12:06PM   Thu 1:27PM 
 29  NY HUNTER TANNERSVILLE MS/HS #27471
Tannersville, NY
5 II  Fri 12:24PM   Thu 2:03PM 
 30  NY CHENANGO VALLEY MID/H S #10102
Binghamton, NY
5 II  Fri 12:42PM   Thu 1:45PM 
 31  OK HEFNER MID SCH #8401
Oklahoma City, OK
5 II  Fri 2:00PM   Sat 8:36AM 
 32  OK YUKON LAKEVIEW MID SCH #17066
Yukon, OK
5 II  Fri 2:18PM   Sat 8:54AM 
 33  NJ SYCAMORE DRIVE SCH #5482
Hazlet, nj
5 II  Fri 2:36PM   Thu 4:21PM 
 34  NJ COVE ROAD SCH #10236
Hazlet, NJ
5 II  Fri 2:54PM   Thu 4:39PM 
 35  NJ MANALAPAN-ENGLISHTWN MID SCH B #18931
Manalapan, NJ
5 II  Fri 3:12PM   Thu 4:57PM 
 36  CT JOHN READ MID SCH #1839
Redding, CT
5 II  Fri 3:45PM   Thu 3:48PM 
 37  CT SAXE MID SCH #12320
New Canaan, CT
5 II  Fri 4:03PM   Thu 3:30PM 
 38  MX COLEGIO HEBREO TARBUT #34759
Mexico City, DF, Mexico
5 II  Fri 4:21PM   Sat 9:27AM 
 39  MI FOREST HILLS CENTRAL MID SCH #3137
Ada, MI
5 II  Fri 4:39PM   Sat 10:21AM 
 40  MI SOUTH SHORE CHRISTIAN MID SCH #30604
Holland, MI
5 II  Fri 4:57PM   Sat 10:03AM 
 41  DE INDIAN RIVER MID SCH #10680
Selbyville, DE
5 II  Fri 5:30PM   Thu 2:21PM 
 42  CO WESTVIEW MID SCH #14724
Longmont, CO
5 II  Fri 5:48PM   Thu 3:12PM 
 43  IA SACRED HEART SCH TM B #32346
West Des Moines, IA
5 II  Fri 6:06PM   Sat 9:45AM 
 44  CH BEIJING WENHUI MID SCH #34649
Beijing, CH
5 II  Fri 6:24PM   Sat 1:06PM 
 45  AZ MAGEE MID SCH #11901
Tucson, AZ
5 II  Sat 8:00AM   Fri 4:03PM 
 46  AZ INGELSIDE MID SCH #8653
Phoenix, AZ
5 II  Sat 8:18AM   Fri 4:21PM 
 47  OH WHITEOAK JR/SR H S #13133
Mowrystown, OH
5 II  Sat 8:36AM   Thu 12:00PM 
 48  GA HULL MID SCH TM A #25808
Duluth, GA
5 II  Sat 8:54AM   Fri 9:45AM 
 49  GA PINECREST ACADEMY TM A #34249
Cumming, GA
5 II  Sat 9:12AM   Fri 10:03AM 
 50  MO NORTHWEST VAL 7TH/8TH GR CTR #32743
House Springs, MO
5 II  Sat 9:45AM   Fri 2:18PM 
 51  MO CARTHAGE JHS #16610
Carthage, MO
5 II  Sat 10:03AM   Fri 2:00PM 
 52  VA LIBERTY MID SCH #1573
Hanover County, VA
5 II  Sat 10:21AM   Fri 2:54PM 
 53  VA MARY ELLEN HENDERSON MID SCH A #2119
Falls Church, VA
5 II  Sat 10:39AM   Fri 2:36PM 
 54  AR POCAHONTAS JHS #3505
Pocahontas, AR
5 II  Sat 11:12AM   Fri 12:24PM 
 55  AR WOODLAND JHS #7934
Fayetteville, AR
5 II  Sat 11:30AM   Fri 12:42PM 
 56  CA DIABLO VIEW MID SCH #17855
Clayton, CA
5 II  Sat 11:48AM   Fri 9:12AM 
 57  ON JOHN CAMPBELL SCH #34080
Windsor, ON, Canada
5 II  Sat 12:06PM   Fri 11:48AM 
 58  ON ECOLE BELLEWOOD SCH #34082
Winsdor, ON, Canada
5 II  Sat 12:24PM   Fri 12:06PM 
 59  TN JASPER MID SCH TM A #35337
Jasper, Tn
5 II  Sat 1:42PM   Fri 3:45PM 
 60  TN CHATTANOOGA CHRISTIAN SCH #35511
Chattanooga, TN
5 II  Sat 2:00PM   Fri 3:12PM 
 61  PA WILLIAM PENN MID SCH #2477
Yardley, pa
5 II  Sat 2:18PM   Fri 6:06PM 
 62  PD OSRODEK PSYCHOEDUKACJI DAMB #22311
Gdansk, PL
5 II  Sat 2:36PM   Thu 5:15PM