World Finals 2006 May 24th
 Problem 5 The Jungle Bloke Division I    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  SC LEWIS GREENVIEW ELE SCH TM A #19400
Columbia, SC
5 I  Thu 12:00PM   Fri 9:45AM 
 2  SC CRESTVIEW ELE SCH #34220
Greer, SC
5 I  Thu 12:18PM   Fri 10:03AM 
 3  KY MURRAY ELE SCH #34980
Murray, KY
5 I  Thu 12:36PM   Fri 8:00AM 
 4  NJ HILLSIDE INT SCH #27122
Bridgewater, NJ
5 I  Thu 12:54PM   Fri 12:06PM 
 5  CT SOUTH SCH TM A #16862
New Canaan, CT
5 I  Thu 1:27PM   Fri 6:24PM 
 6  CT WEST ELE SCH #30643
New Canaan, CT
5 I  Thu 1:45PM   Fri 5:48PM 
 7  CT GREENE HILLS SCH #34114
Bristol, CT
5 I  Thu 2:03PM   Fri 6:06PM 
 8  PD SWIETLICA U MATKI BOZEJ #34669
Zaniemysl, IA
5 I  Thu 2:21PM   Fri 2:00PM 
 9  NC UNIONVILLE ELE SCH #26787
Monroe, NC
5 I  Thu 2:54PM   Fri 10:39AM 
 10  NC MILLIS ROAD ELE SCH #33795
Greensboro, NC
5 I  Thu 3:12PM   Fri 10:57AM 
 11  CO ST ANTHONY SCH #18527
Sterling, CO
5 I  Thu 3:30PM   Thu 12:00PM 
 12  CO IVY STOCKWELL ELE SCH #29891
Berthoud, CO
5 I  Thu 3:48PM   Fri 11:48AM 
 13  VT THATCHER BROOK PRIMARY SCH #35857
Waterbury, VT
5 I  Thu 4:21PM   Fri 11:30AM 
 14  IA SACRED HEART SCH TM B #32346
West DesMoines, IA
5 I  Thu 4:39PM   Fri 1:42PM 
 15  IL VALLEY VIEW SCH TM A #3390
McHenry, IL
5 I  Thu 4:57PM   Fri 4:39PM 
 16  MI CRESTWOOD ELE SCH TM A #1886
Rockford, MI
5 I  Thu 5:15PM   Fri 4:21PM 
 17  ME DEER ISLE STONINGTON ELE SCH #32117
Deer Isle, Me
5 I  Thu 5:33PM   Fri 9:12AM 
 18  VA RURAL POINT ELE SCH TM A #1567
Hanover County, VA
5 I  Fri 7:30AM   Thu 12:54PM 
 19  VA CLIFTON ELE SCH TM A #20364
Clifton, VA
5 I  Fri 7:48AM   Thu 12:18PM 
 20  VA COOL SPRING ELE SCH TM A #30471
Leesburg, VA
5 I  Fri 8:06AM   Thu 12:36PM 
 21  TX RIVER OAKS ELE SCH TM A #603
Houston, Tx
5 I  Fri 8:24AM   Thu 5:15PM 
 22  TX GEN RICARDO SANCHEZ ELE SCH #32407
Rio Grande City, Tx
5 I  Fri 8:42AM   Thu 4:57PM 
 23  AR M D WILLIAMS INT SCH #24942
Pocahontas, AR
5 I  Fri 9:15AM   Thu 2:54PM 
 24  AR ARMOREL ELE SCH #17773
Armorel, AR
5 I  Fri 9:33AM   Thu 3:12PM 
 25  AR PINKSTON MID SCH #27796
Mountain Home, AR
5 I  Fri 9:51AM   Thu 3:30PM 
 26  CA HAPPY VALLEY SCH #9692
Lafayette, CA
5 I  Fri 10:09AM   Sat 10:03AM 
 27  CA SANTA MONICA LITHUANIAN YOUTH #34573
Santa Monica, CA
5 I  Fri 10:27AM   Sat 9:45AM 
 28  KR Dongbuk Ele Sch #34805
Kimhae, gn
5 I  Fri 11:00AM   Sat 10:21AM 
 29  KS GARDNER EDGERTON PROG #2271
Gardner, KS
5 I  Fri 11:18AM   Sat 1:42PM 
 30  KS EISENHOWER ELE SCH #34422
Fort Leavenworth, KS
5 I  Fri 11:36AM   Sat 2:00PM 
 31  AZ PAINTED SKY ELE SCH #35570
Oro Valley, AZ
5 I  Fri 11:54AM   Sat 8:00AM 
 32  AZ SUNRISE DRIVE ELE SCH #24442
Tucson, AZ
5 I  Fri 12:12PM   Sat 8:18AM 
 33  NY CAL-MUM CENTRAL SCH #3249
Caledonia, NY
5 I  Fri 1:30PM   Thu 4:39PM 
 34  NY BROADALBIN-PERTH INT SCH #8582
Broadalbin, NY
5 I  Fri 1:48PM   Thu 4:03PM 
 35  NY SAINT LOUIS SCH TM A #32403
Pittsford, NY
5 I  Fri 2:06PM   Thu 4:21PM 
 36  PA ST MARYS CATHOLIC ELE SCH TM A #33485
St. Marys, PA
5 I  Fri 2:24PM   Thu 1:27PM 
 37  PA AFTON ELE SCH TM B #35157
Yardley, PA
5 I  Fri 2:42PM   Thu 1:45PM 
 38  MA MARIA HASTINGS ELE SCH #33381
Lexington, MA
5 I  Fri 3:33PM   Sat 1:24PM 
 39  MO WILLOW SPRINGS MID SCH #20005
Willow Springs, MO
5 I  Fri 3:51PM   Sat 9:27AM 
 40  GA MATTHEW ARTHUR ELE SCH #30484
Kathleen, GA
5 I  Fri 4:09PM   Sat 8:54AM 
 41  GA SARA COBB ELE SCH #3384
Americus, GA
5 I  Fri 4:27PM   Sat 8:36AM 
 42  DE INDIAN RIVER ELE SCH #5494
Selbyville, DE
5 I  Fri 5:00PM   Sat 11:12AM 
 43  DE MILTON ELE SCH TM C #35765
Milton, DE
5 I  Fri 5:18PM   Sat 11:30AM 
 44  AF AMERICAN SCH OF YAOUNDE #35747
Yaounde, Cameroon, Africa
5 I  Fri 5:36PM   Sat 10:54AM 
 45  SG ANGLO-CHINESE SCHOOL(PRIMARY) #34691
Singapore, Singapore
5 I  Fri 5:54PM   Sat 11:48AM 
 46  AE SPANGDAHLEM ELE SCH #16799
Spangdahlem, GE
5 I  Sat 8:00AM   Fri 5:30PM 
 47  BC COQUITLAM RIVER ELE SCH #32772
Coquitlam, BC, Canada
5 I  Sat 8:18AM   Fri 10:21AM 
 48  FL BUCKHORN ELE SCH #7238
Valrico, Fl
5 I  Sat 8:36AM   Fri 8:36AM 
 49  FL DR W J CREEL ELE SCH #11459
Melbourne, FL
5 I  Sat 8:54AM   Fri 8:54AM 
 50  OK ANGIE DEBO ELE SCH #23089
Edmond, OK
5 I  Sat 9:27AM   Fri 2:18PM 
 51  OK BETHANY EARL HARRIS ELE SCH #30542
Bethany, OK
5 I  Sat 9:45AM   Fri 2:36PM 
 52  TN WOODLAND ELE SCH #22575
Johnson City, TN
5 I  Sat 10:03AM   Thu 2:03PM 
 53  TN JASPER MID SCH TM A #35337
Jasper, Tn
5 I  Sat 10:21AM   Thu 2:21PM 
 54  MI VALLEY VIEW ELE SCH #1887
Rockford, MI
5 I  Sat 10:54AM   Fri 3:45PM 
 55  MI HOLLAND CHRISTIAN SCHS #30660
Holland, MI
5 I  Sat 11:12AM   Fri 3:27PM 
 56  MI CRYSTAL LAKE ELE SCH #5279
Benzonia, MI
5 I  Sat 11:30AM   Fri 4:03PM 
 57  WI COUNTRY MEADOWS SCH #14988
Muskego, WI
5 I  Sat 11:48AM   Fri 2:54PM 
 58  NJ ANTHEIL ELE SCH TM A #35458
Ewing, NJ
5 I  Sat 1:06PM   Fri 12:24PM 
 59  MX LICEO DE MONTERREY #34897
Garza Garcia, NL
5 I  Sat 1:42PM   Fri 5:12PM 
 60  KY FLEMINGSBURG ELE SCH #27409
Flemingsburg, KY
5 I  Sat 2:00PM   Fri 8:18AM