World Finals 2006 May 24th
 Problem 4 Geometry Structure Division III    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  CT ROOTS AND SHOOTS TREEHOUSE GNG #35342
W. Hartford, CT
4 III  N/A   N/A 
 2  GA WHEELER H S #17622
Marietta, GA
4 III  Thu 12:00PM   Thu 3:48PM 
 3  GA WARNER ROBINS H S #11102
Warner Robins, GA
4 III  Thu 12:18PM   Fri 8:00AM 
 4  NJ PARAMUS H S #19633
Paramus, NJ
4 III  Thu 12:36PM   Fri 1:09PM 
 5  NJ J P STEVENS H S TM A #3473
Edison, NJ
4 III  Thu 12:54PM   Fri 12:51PM 
 6  IA PANORAMA G/T PROG #786
Linden, IA
4 III  Thu 1:12PM   Sat 8:36AM 
 7  KY LINCOLN COUNTY H S #3069
Stanford,, KY
4 III  Thu 1:45PM   Fri 1:27PM 
 8  TX BELLAIRE H S TM B #30049
Bellaire, TX
4 III  Thu 2:03PM   Fri 8:36AM 
 9  HK ST CATHARINE'S SCH FOR GIRLS #32497
Hong Kong, HK
4 III  Thu 2:21PM   Sat 11:48AM 
 10  AR CONWAY H S - WEST #2680
Conway, AR
4 III  Thu 2:39PM   Fri 2:18PM 
 11  AR RIVERCREST H S #2149
Wilson, AR
4 III  Thu 2:57PM   Fri 2:00PM 
 12  OK JENKS H S #2039
Jenks, OK
4 III  Thu 3:30PM   Fri 8:18AM 
 13  FL LAND O'LAKES H S #5109
Land O' Lakes, Fl
4 III  Thu 3:48PM   Fri 10:57AM 
 14  FL SEMINOLE H S #15515
Sanford, Fl
4 III  Thu 4:06PM   Fri 10:39AM 
 15  MO CARTHAGE H S #26319
Carthage, MO
4 III  Thu 4:24PM   Fri 3:12PM 
 16  TX SOUTHLAKE CARROLL SCHS A #32441
Southlake, TX
4 III  Thu 4:42PM   Fri 8:54AM 
 17  KR Go-deok Mid Sch #34806
Kimhae, gn
4 III  Fri 8:18AM   Sat 9:12AM 
 18  KR Daejeon Science H S #34807
Kimhae, gn
4 III  Fri 8:36AM   Sat 8:54AM 
 19  CO LINCOLN JHS #34398
Ft. Collins, CO
4 III  Fri 8:54AM   Thu 1:27PM 
 20  CA MISSION SAN JOSE H S TM A #24409
Fremont, CA
4 III  Fri 9:27AM   Sat 11:12AM 
 21  KS HAVILAND SCHS #17068
Haviland, KS
4 III  Fri 9:45AM   Thu 2:54PM 
 22  AZ SIERRA VISTA PROG A #2660
Sierra Vista, AZ
4 III  Fri 10:03AM   Sat 8:00AM 
 23  CH CHENGDU SHISHI H S #34619
Chengdu, SC
4 III  Fri 10:21AM   Thu 12:54PM 
 24  VA FRANKLIN COUNTY H S #2130
Rocky Mount, VA
4 III  Fri 10:54AM   Sat 9:45AM 
 25  VA CAPITAL BAPTIST HOMESCHOOL A #34281
Annandale, VA
4 III  Fri 11:12AM   Sat 10:03AM 
 26  VT BELLOWS FREE ACADEMY-ST ALBANS #33116
St Albans, VT
4 III  Fri 11:30AM   Thu 2:03PM 
 27  VT MILL RIVER UNION H S #30579
N. Clarendon, VT
4 III  Fri 11:48AM   Thu 1:45PM 
 28  WI HOLMEN H S #21439
Holmen, WI
4 III  Fri 1:06PM   Thu 12:18PM 
 29  WI BROOKFIELD CENTRAL H S #32435
Brookfield, WI
4 III  Fri 1:24PM   Thu 12:36PM 
 30  PA OWEN J ROBERTS H S #26200
Pottstown, PA
4 III  Fri 1:42PM   Fri 4:03PM 
 31  GM MAX-REINHARDT-OBERSCHULE #32868
Berlin, D
4 III  Fri 2:18PM   Thu 2:21PM 
 32  SG NANYANG GIRLS HIGH SCH #31228
Singapore, -
4 III  Fri 2:51PM   Thu 3:30PM 
 33  DE LAKE FOREST FLAG PROG B #13641
Harrington, DE
4 III  Fri 3:09PM   Thu 3:12PM 
 34  MI CARSON CITY/CRYSTAL H S #14588
Carson City, MI
4 III  Fri 3:27PM   Sat 10:39AM 
 35  MI FOREST HILLS CENTRAL H S #19945
Grand Rapids, MI
4 III  Fri 3:45PM   Sat 10:21AM 
 36  CA MISSION SAN JOSE H S TM B #35739
Fremont, CA
4 III  Fri 4:03PM   Sat 11:30AM 
 37  PA DELAWARE VALLEY H S #3887
MIlford, PA
4 III  Sat 8:00AM   Fri 4:21PM 
 38  PA UPPER ST CLAIR H S #32374
Upper St Clair, PA
4 III  Sat 8:18AM   Fri 3:45PM 
 39  PA CEDAR CREST H S #22063
Lebanon, PA
4 III  Sat 8:54AM   Fri 4:39PM 
 40  PA SOUTHERN LEHIGH H S #33343
Center Valley, PA
4 III  Sat 9:12AM   Fri 4:57PM 
 41  NY SALAMANCA CENTRAL SCH #1269
Salamanca, NY
4 III  Sat 9:45AM   Fri 9:45AM 
 42  NY SPACKENKILL H S #7158
Poughkeepsie, NY
4 III  Sat 10:03AM   Fri 10:03AM 
 43  NY SPENCERPORT H S #20368
Spencerport, NY
4 III  Sat 10:21AM   Fri 10:21AM 
 44  CT UNITED YOUTH FELLOWSHIP #32995
Durham, CT
4 III  Sat 10:39AM   Fri 12:33PM 
 45  AZ TEMPE PREP ACADEMY TM A #31161
Chandler, AZ
4 III  Sat 11:30AM   Sat 8:18AM 
 46  NC T C ROBERSON H S #3637
Aheville, nc
4 III  Sat 11:48AM   Fri 2:54PM 
 47  TX TAYLOR H S #17250
Taylor, TX
4 III  Sat 12:06PM   Fri 9:12AM 
 48  NC CHARLOTTE LATIN SCH TM A #17473
Charlotte, NC
4 III  Sat 12:24PM   Fri 2:36PM