World Finals 2006 May 24th
 Problem 4 Geometry Structure Division II    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  AR HELLSTERN MID SCH #35471
Springdale, AR
4 II  Thu 11:42AM   Fri 4:54PM 
 2  CO ST ANTHONY SCH #18527
Sterling, CO
4 II  Thu 12:00PM   Thu 4:06PM 
 3  KS HAVILAND SCHS #17068
Haviland, KS
4 II  Thu 12:18PM   Fri 12:06PM 
 4  PA OWEN J ROBERTS MID SCH #13505
Pottstown, PA
4 II  Thu 12:36PM   Fri 11:30AM 
 5  PA SOUTHERN LEHIGH MID SCH TM A #30655
Center Valley, PA
4 II  Thu 12:54PM   Fri 11:48AM 
 6  TX E C MASON ELE SCH #33259
Manvel, tx
4 II  Thu 1:27PM   Fri 2:18PM 
 7  WI WISCONSIN HILLS MID SCH #29564
Brookfield, WI
4 II  Thu 1:45PM   Fri 9:45AM 
 8  CA PALM DESERT MID SCH #22504
Palm Desert, CA
4 II  Thu 2:03PM   Fri 1:24PM 
 9  CA CHINO VALLEY ADVOGATE TM A #34511
Chino, Ca
4 II  Thu 2:21PM   Fri 1:42PM 
 10  CA BAECHTEL GROVE MID SCH #6986
Willits, CA
4 II  Thu 2:39PM   Fri 2:00PM 
 11  ME BATH MID SCH TM A #31624
Bath, ME
4 II  Thu 3:12PM   Fri 5:30PM 
 12  ME MASSABESIC JHS #15407
Waterboro, Me
4 II  Thu 3:30PM   Fri 5:12PM 
 13  MD PYLE MID SCH #17346
Bethesda, MD
4 II  Thu 3:48PM   Fri 9:12AM 
 14  TX ST JOHN'S SCH #28541
Houston, TX
4 II  Thu 4:06PM   Fri 2:36PM 
 15  PD OSRODEK PSYCHOEDUKACJI DAMB #22311
Gdansk, pl
4 II  Thu 4:24PM   Fri 8:54AM 
 16  VT CHRIST THE KING SCH #35125
Burlington, VT
4 II  Fri 8:00AM   Sat 12:33PM 
 17  VT FREDERICK TUTTLE MID SCH #16088
South Burlington, VT
4 II  Fri 8:18AM   Sat 12:15PM 
 18  OK OWASSO SEVENTH GRADE CENTER #2465
Owasso, OK
4 II  Fri 8:36AM   Sat 8:36AM 
 19  OK PIEDMONT MID SCH #11548
Piedmont, OK
4 II  Fri 8:54AM   Sat 8:54AM 
 20  OK YUKON IND MID SCH #8020
Yukon, OK
4 II  Fri 9:12AM   Sat 9:12AM 
 21  IL CRETE MONEE MID SCH #34922
Crete, IL
4 II  Fri 9:45AM   Thu 2:03PM 
 22  IL ST JOHN LUTHERAN SCH #33345
Forest Park, IL
4 II  Fri 10:03AM   Thu 1:45PM 
 23  FL RIVER RIDGE MID SCH #10167
New Port Richey, FL
4 II  Fri 10:21AM   Thu 12:36PM 
 24  FL SARASOTA SCH OF ARTS & SCI #32054
Sarasota, FL
4 II  Fri 10:39AM   Thu 12:54PM 
 25  CT FRANK W STRONG MID SCH #20708
Durham, CT
4 II  Fri 11:12AM   Thu 1:27PM 
 26  KY EMINENCE IND SCH #30595
Eminence, KY
4 II  Fri 11:30AM   Sat 1:27PM 
 27  MI CHERRYLAND MID SCH #14421
Elk Rapids, Mi
4 II  Fri 11:48AM   Sat 1:09PM 
 28  MI GOODWILLIE ENVIRONMENTAL SCH #32926
Ada, MI
4 II  Fri 12:06PM   Sat 12:51PM 
 29  NC EXPLORIS MID SCH #31096
Raleigh, NC
4 II  Fri 1:24PM   Sat 10:21AM 
 30  NC VALLEY SPRINGS MID SCH #346
Arden, NC
4 II  Fri 1:42PM   Sat 10:03AM 
 31  NJ WOODROW WILSON MID SCH TM A #1140
Edison, NJ
4 II  Fri 2:00PM   Thu 3:30PM 
 32  NJ CROSSROADS SCH #31421
Monmouth Junction, NJ
4 II  Fri 2:18PM   Thu 3:12PM 
 33  CO RESURRECTION CHRISTIAN SCH #34371
Loveland, CO
4 II  Fri 2:36PM   Sat 9:45AM 
 34  IA SACRED HEART SCH TM A #13318
West Des Moines, IA
4 II  Fri 3:09PM   Thu 2:54PM 
 35  DE H B DUPONT MID SCH #35548
Hockessin, DE
4 II  Fri 3:27PM   Thu 2:21PM 
 36  SG RAFFLES GIRLS SECONDARY SCH #31230
Singapore, SG
4 II  Fri 3:45PM   Thu 12:18PM 
 37  JP BOYS & GIRLS INV CLUB TOYOTA #416
Toyota City, JP
4 II  Fri 4:18PM   Sat 8:00AM 
 38  JP KARIYA INVENTION CLUB FOR SCH #34374
Aichi, Ao
4 II  Fri 4:36PM   Sat 8:18AM 
 39  NY CRISPELL MID SCH #4640
Pine Bush, NY
4 II  Fri 4:54PM   Sat 10:57AM 
 40  NY TWELVE CORNERS MID SCH #33379
Rochester, NY
4 II  Fri 5:12PM   Sat 10:39AM 
 41  MO CARTHAGE JHS #16610
Carthage, MO
4 II  Sat 8:00AM   Fri 10:03AM 
 42  GA DANIELL MID SCH #30758
Marietta, GA
4 II  Sat 8:18AM   Fri 8:00AM 
 43  GA BONAIRE MID SCH #25818
Bonaire, GA
4 II  Sat 8:36AM   Fri 8:36AM 
 44  GA LAKEVIEW ACADEMY #9831
Gainesville, GA
4 II  Sat 8:54AM   Fri 8:18AM 
 45  ON JOHN CAMPBELL SCH #34080
Windsor, ON, Canada
4 II  Sat 9:12AM   Fri 11:12AM 
 46  VA CENTRAL MID SCH #33631
Charlotte Court House, VA
4 II  Sat 9:45AM   Fri 3:45PM 
 47  VA JAMES MADISON MID SCH #5815
Roanoke, VA
4 II  Sat 10:03AM   Fri 4:03PM 
 48  KR Pangbae Mid Sch #34809
Kimhae, gn
4 II  Sat 10:21AM   Thu 3:48PM 
 49  TN AVERY TRACE MID SCH #34338
Cookeville, TN
4 II  Sat 10:39AM   Fri 10:39AM 
 50  TN RHEA CENTRAL ELE SCH #11324
Dayton, tn
4 II  Sat 10:57AM   Fri 10:21AM 
 51  AR BLYTHEVILLE INT SCH #32283
Blytheville, AR
4 II  Sat 11:30AM   Fri 4:36PM 
 52  AZ TEMPE PREP ACADEMY TM A #31161
Chandler, AZ
4 II  Sat 12:06PM   Fri 3:09PM 
 53  AZ SIERRA VISTA PROG B #2661
Sierra Vista, AZ
4 II  Sat 12:24PM   Fri 3:27PM