World Finals 2006 May 24th
 Problem 2 Tech Transfer Division III    
   Assoc  Member  Problem  Division  Long-term Time  Spontaneous Time
 1  TX SOUTHLAKE CARROLL SCHS A #32441
Southlake, TX
2 III  Thu 12:00PM   Thu 2:21PM 
 2  FL BARRON COLLIER HIGH SCHOOL #11606
Naples, FL
2 III  Thu 12:18PM   Thu 3:48PM 
 3  FL WEWAHITHKA H S #31579
Wewahitchka, Fl
2 III  Thu 12:36PM   Fri 10:57AM 
 4  FL EAU GALLIE H S #8496
Melbourne, FL
2 III  Thu 12:54PM   Fri 10:39AM 
 5  OK YUKON H S TM A #1412
Yukon, OK
2 III  Thu 1:27PM   Fri 9:30AM 
 6  GA LASSITER H S #28292
Marietta, GA
2 III  Thu 1:45PM   Fri 12:51PM 
 7  GA HARRISON H S #34393
Kennesaw, GA
2 III  Thu 2:03PM   Fri 12:15PM 
 8  GA SAVANNAH ARTS ACADEMY #30883
Savannah, GA
2 III  Thu 2:21PM   Fri 12:33PM 
 9  DE INDIAN RIVER H S #14231
Selbyville, DE
2 III  Thu 2:54PM   Fri 1:09PM 
 10  NJ J P STEVENS H S TM B #6905
Edison, NJ
2 III  Thu 3:12PM   Fri 2:18PM 
 11  NJ RARITAN H S #10527
Hazlet, NJ
2 III  Thu 3:30PM   Fri 1:42PM 
 12  NJ J P STEVENS H S TM A #3473
Edison, NJ
2 III  Thu 3:48PM   Fri 2:00PM 
 13  MI CORUNNA H S #5736
Corunna, MI
2 III  Fri 8:18AM   Sat 8:36AM 
 14  MI TRAVERSE CITY WEST JHS #11172
Traverse City, Mi
2 III  Fri 8:36AM   Sat 8:54AM 
 15  MI FOREST HILLS CENTRAL H S #19945
Grand Rapids, MI
2 III  Fri 8:54AM   Sat 8:18AM 
 16  CA FORT BRAGG HIGH SCHOOL #20135
Fort Bragg, CA
2 III  Fri 9:12AM   Sat 10:39AM 
 17  CA LOS GATOS H S #33084
Los Gatos, CA
2 III  Fri 9:30AM   Sat 11:12AM 
 18  HK QUEEN'S COLLEGE #30951
Hong Kong, HK
2 III  Fri 10:03AM   Thu 2:54PM 
 19  IA NEW HAMPTON COMMUNITY SCH TM B #31043
New Hampton, ia
2 III  Fri 10:21AM   Sat 12:06PM 
 20  VA THOMAS JEFFERSON HSST TM B #33516
Alexandria, VA
2 III  Fri 10:39AM   Sat 9:12AM 
 21  VA THOMAS JEFFERSON HSST TM A #35519
Alexandria, VA
2 III  Fri 10:57AM   Sat 9:30AM 
 22  SG ANG MO KIO SECONDARY SCH #33640
SINGAPORE, SI
2 III  Fri 11:30AM   Thu 12:18PM 
 23  TX BOYS & GIRLS CLUB-BANDERA CO #35545
Bandera, Tx
2 III  Fri 11:48AM   Thu 12:54PM 
 24  TX BELLAIRE H S TM B #30049
Bellaire, TX
2 III  Fri 12:06PM   Thu 12:36PM 
 25  KR Sungnamseo High Sch #34810
Kimhae, gn
2 III  Fri 1:42PM   Thu 1:45PM 
 26  KR Pyeongtaek H S #34812
Kimhae, gn
2 III  Fri 2:00PM   Thu 1:27PM 
 27  IL BELLEVILLE WEST H S #8871
Belleville, IL
2 III  Fri 2:18PM   Sat 11:30AM 
 28  AR MOUNTAIN HOME JHS #5404
Mountain Home, AR
2 III  Fri 2:36PM   Sat 10:03AM 
 29  AR ROGERS REACH PROG B #6379
Rogers, AR
2 III  Fri 2:54PM   Sat 10:21AM 
 30  AZ TEMPE PREP ACADEMY TM A #31161
Chandler, AZ
2 III  Sat 7:42AM   Sat 11:48AM 
 31  NY YORK CENTRAL SCH GOLD #3260
Retsof, NY
2 III  Sat 8:00AM   Fri 8:54AM 
 32  NY NEWBURGH FAMILY YMCA #11519
Newburgh, NY
2 III  Sat 8:18AM   Fri 9:12AM 
 33  PA ABINGTON HEIGHTS H S TM A #30358
Clarks Summit, PA
2 III  Sat 8:36AM   Fri 2:36PM 
 34  PA AVONWORTH H S #33393
Pittsburgh, pa
2 III  Sat 8:54AM   Fri 2:54PM 
 35  CT BRANFORD H S #35758
Branford, CT
2 III  Sat 9:27AM   Fri 10:21AM 
 36  CT NEW CANAAN H S #10619
New Canaan, CT
2 III  Sat 9:45AM   Fri 10:03AM 
 37  KS ANDALE H S #32530
Andale, KS
2 III  Sat 10:03AM   Thu 3:30PM 
 38  KS HAVILAND SCHS #17068
Haviland, KS
2 III  Sat 10:21AM   Thu 3:12PM 
 39  CO BERTHOUD H S #15074
Berthoud, CO
2 III  Sat 10:54AM   Thu 2:03PM 
 40  NC CHAPEL HILL H S #35792
Chapel Hill, NC
2 III  Sat 11:12AM   Fri 8:18AM 
 41  NC MYERS PARK H S GREEN #381
Charlotte, NC
2 III  Sat 11:30AM   Fri 8:36AM